RESULTADO FINAL INDIVIDUAL |
Sub-13 - Superligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
CORREIA, Julio |
SP |
2º |
|
MAGALHÃES, Bruno |
RJ |
3º |
|
ZETE, Maurício |
TO |
3º |
|
LAMOTA, Pedro |
RO |
5º |
|
AMBOS, Douglas |
RS |
5º |
|
COSTA, Esdras |
PR |
7º |
|
BOTELHO, Rafael |
PA |
7º |
|
DE PAULA, Guilherme |
MT |
SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
VENCESLAU, Rebeka |
PE |
2º |
|
SILVA, Lavinia |
SP |
3º |
|
FRANCO, Geovanna |
DF |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Jeniffer |
MS |
5º |
|
PUTON, Maria |
MT |
5º |
|
CARVALHO, Maisa |
MA |
7º |
|
LIMA, Edimara |
RN |
7º |
|
VALE, Victoria |
TO |
|
Sub-13 - Ligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
ALVES, Thales |
PR |
2º |
|
NETO, Pedro |
SP |
3º |
|
LEMOS, Diogo |
RJ |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, João |
RS |
5º |
|
FILHO, Ricardo |
PE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Kayky |
PA |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Iago |
AP |
7º |
|
RAMOS, João |
RN |
SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
OGANAUSKAS, Fabíola |
PR |
2º |
|
MENDES, Cailane |
RJ |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Helena |
SC |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Juliana |
SP |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Vitória |
MS |
5º |
|
ANDRADE, Izabelle |
PA |
7º |
|
LIMA, Andresa |
PE |
7º |
|
RODRIGUES, Anne |
GO |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
SEGUNDO, Ranieri |
MA |
2º |
|
PINHEIRO, Pedro |
DF |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Renato |
SP |
3º |
|
DE SOUZA, Eduardo |
CE |
5º |
|
FILHO, Paulo |
RN |
5º |
|
ALMEIDA, Nicolas |
MT |
7º |
|
VICENTINI, Marcelo |
ES |
7º |
|
TEIXEIRA, Witor |
RR |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
CALVETTI, Gabriela |
RS |
2º |
|
LOPES, Beatriz |
RJ |
3º |
|
SILVA, Luciana |
PE |
3º |
|
D´ELIA, Lisa |
MS |
5º |
|
ESCORCIO OLIVEIRA, Ana |
PB |
5º |
|
SILVA, Raissa |
BA |
7º |
|
DE SOUZA, Joice |
SC |
7º |
|
COSTA, Fernanda |
DF |
|
Sub-13 - Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
FALCÃO, Gabriel |
RJ |
2º |
|
JUNIOR, Herlio |
GO |
3º |
|
PEREIRA, Emailson |
AM |
3º |
|
BRITO, Murilo |
SP |
5º |
|
MOTA, Hugo |
DF |
5º |
|
FILHO, Ricardo |
MS |
7º |
|
XAVIER, Rafael |
RN |
7º |
|
MARTINS, Gleidistony |
CE |
SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Michelly |
PI |
2º |
|
PIRES, Julia |
MT |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Beatriz |
DF |
3º |
|
CARDOSO, Kaillany |
SP |
5º |
|
SILVA, Andrya |
AM |
5º |
|
BARBOSA, Viviane |
MS |
7º |
|
PAIXÃO, Lais |
ES |
7º |
|
BIANCA, Coelho |
PE |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
SANTIAGO, Arthur |
PA |
2º |
|
MELLO, Kauã |
SP |
3º |
|
JORGE, Gustavo |
PB |
3º |
|
GALDEANO, Cauâ |
RJ |
5º |
|
PEREIRA FILHO, Rivelino |
DF |
5º |
|
DE MEDEIROS, Max |
RN |
7º |
|
CUNHA, Kleber |
CE |
7º |
|
COSTA, João |
PR |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
DIAS, Thauany |
SP |
2º |
|
DA SILVA, Gilmelândia |
PB |
3º |
|
RODRIGUES, Giovana |
DF |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Heloysa |
AM |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Sabrina |
BA |
5º |
|
ROSENDO, Lis |
MS |
7º |
|
FERNANDES, Andressa |
RJ |
7º |
|
BARBOSA, Yasmim |
PE |
|
Sub-13 - Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
DOS SANTOS, Kauan |
RJ |
2º |
|
CHAVES, Juliano |
RS |
3º |
|
DA SILVA, Pedro |
PE |
3º |
|
WADA, Felipe |
PR |
5º |
|
QUEIROZ, Erick |
DF |
5º |
|
ALMEIDA, Pedro |
MG |
7º |
|
RODRIGUES, Umberto |
AM |
7º |
|
PAREDES, Matheus |
MS |
SUB-13 FEMININO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Natalia |
RS |
2º |
|
DE FARIAS, Sarah |
RN |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Aline |
SP |
3º |
|
BELARMINO, Layla |
PB |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Karine |
DF |
5º |
|
VAZ MORAIS, Larissa |
PI |
7º |
|
BEREZA, Ana |
PR |
7º |
|
MACHADO, Lorrany |
RJ |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Ryan |
DF |
2º |
|
BARIZON, João |
SP |
3º |
|
CAMELO, João |
PR |
3º |
|
LASMAR, Pedro |
MG |
5º |
|
PAIVA, Raimundo |
PA |
5º |
|
LIMA DA SILVA, Luan |
PB |
7º |
|
GALVÃO, Micael |
AM |
7º |
|
FRAGA, Yuri |
RJ |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Nauana |
SP |
2º |
|
VAZ, Gabriela |
RJ |
3º |
|
DUARTE, Gabriella |
SC |
3º |
|
PEREIRA, Laura |
RS |
5º |
|
FAVARO, Maria |
PR |
5º |
|
FREIRE, Bianca |
MS |
7º |
|
MENDES, Maria |
PE |
7º |
|
CAMILO, Gabrielly |
ES |
|
Sub-13 - Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
DEMARCO, Jose |
MS |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Paulo |
DF |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Danilo |
SP |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Vitor |
RJ |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Luca |
PR |
5º |
|
ARAUJO, Juan |
RN |
7º |
|
KRAMER, André |
SC |
7º |
|
CASANOVA, Marcelo |
RS |
SUB-13 FEMININO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
ARAUJO, Ana |
PE |
2º |
|
FLORES, Julia |
SP |
3º |
|
MEDEIROS, Fantine |
MS |
3º |
|
RAMOS, Eliza |
RJ |
5º |
|
CARVALHO, Vanessa |
RS |
5º |
|
ALVES DE SOUZA, Ashley |
MG |
7º |
|
QUEIROZ, Rafaella |
PR |
7º |
|
RODRIGUES, Samanta |
ES |
|