RESULTADO FINAL INDIVIDUAL |
Sub-13 - Superligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Robert |
SP |
2º |
|
MELO, Elder |
PA |
3º |
|
GONZALEZ, Douglas |
RJ |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Rikelve |
GO |
5º |
|
LIMA, Vinicius |
CE |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Eduardo |
DF |
7º |
|
SOUZA, Pedro |
PR |
7º |
|
MACARIO, Hebert |
BA |
SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
JESUS, Manuela |
SP |
2º |
|
VENCESLAU, Rayssa |
PE |
3º |
|
BAESSO, Gabriela |
PR |
3º |
|
MOURA, Fabiany |
RJ |
5º |
|
LACERDA, Emilia |
RO |
5º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Alexia |
MS |
7º |
|
ALVES, Hanna |
BA |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Samanta |
AM |
|
Sub-13 - Ligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA SANTOS, ítalo |
PI |
2º |
|
SILVA, Nicolas |
SP |
3º |
|
MOURA, Arthur |
RJ |
3º |
|
MORINIGO, Guilherme |
MS |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Arthur |
SE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Luigi |
PR |
7º |
|
LACERDA, Cesar |
AP |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Ithalo |
GO |
SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
LAUX, Beatriz |
SC |
2º |
|
SILVA, Ana |
GO |
3º |
|
LEITE, Isabela |
RS |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Carolina |
SP |
5º |
|
SILVA, Maria |
PR |
5º |
|
MENINO, Leticia |
MS |
7º |
|
QUARESMA, Jully |
AP |
7º |
|
MACHADO, Hellem |
RJ |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
ASSUMPCAO, Pedro |
SP |
2º |
|
COUTINHO, Gian |
MS |
3º |
|
LOPES, Lucas |
PR |
3º |
|
VIANA, Cristian |
RS |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Gabriel |
TO |
5º |
|
RIOS, Luis |
MA |
7º |
|
PEREIRA, Antônio |
PI |
7º |
|
SILVA, Claudinei |
DF |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Hanna |
PE |
2º |
|
SILVA, Julia |
SP |
3º |
|
COELHO, Maria |
MA |
3º |
|
DOS SANTOS, Larissa |
RJ |
5º |
|
MARTINEZ, Heloisa |
RN |
5º |
|
BATISTA, Lorraine |
MS |
7º |
|
BARROS, Dalita |
RO |
7º |
|
DUTRA, Leticia |
AM |
|
Sub-13 - Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Joao |
SP |
2º |
|
LIEBOLD, Rodrigo |
PA |
3º |
|
E SILVA, Igor |
RS |
3º |
|
ROMERO, Gabryel |
MS |
5º |
|
SILVA, Eduardo |
MG |
5º |
|
JUNIOR, Kelley |
RJ |
7º |
|
SANTANA, Dhiego |
PE |
7º |
|
ALMEIDA, Matheus |
PR |
SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
DOS REIS, Maria |
RS |
2º |
|
DOS SANTOS, Ana |
SP |
3º |
|
LEMOS, Thayane |
RJ |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Luma |
MG |
5º |
|
MARTINS, Gabriela |
AP |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Kalynas |
GO |
7º |
|
SABBO, Maria |
MS |
7º |
|
MELIDO, Giovana |
PA |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
SILVEIRA, Gustavo |
SC |
2º |
|
RAMOS, Bruno |
RJ |
3º |
|
KUMAGAI, Gabriel |
MS |
3º |
|
COSTA, Allisson |
ES |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Guilherme |
BA |
5º |
|
MORAES, Carlos |
PA |
7º |
|
MANGGINI, Rafael |
DF |
7º |
|
FERNANDES, Lukas |
MA |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
LEMOS, Thayna |
RJ |
2º |
|
CRUZ, Aline |
SP |
3º |
|
VILLAR, Ana |
PB |
3º |
|
BEREZA, Bruna |
PR |
5º |
|
SILVA, Rachel |
BA |
5º |
|
MACIEL, Dariane |
PA |
7º |
|
VIEIRA, Ingrid |
RS |
7º |
|
PRADO CÓ, Catarina |
ES |
|
Sub-13 - Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
PINHEIRO, João |
MT |
2º |
|
PÁDUA, Bruno |
DF |
3º |
|
BIANCHINI, Germano |
SC |
3º |
|
REIS, Lucas |
SP |
5º |
|
SANTOS, David |
MA |
5º |
|
NETTO, Arnou |
BA |
7º |
|
MAGANHA, Leonardo |
MS |
7º |
|
FELICIANO, Paulo |
PB |
SUB-13 FEMININO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
GONZAGA, Gabrielle |
RS |
2º |
|
MARQUES, Aline |
RJ |
3º |
|
LASKA, Luiza |
PR |
3º |
|
ROSA, Vitoria |
SP |
5º |
|
BARBOSA, Rhayanny |
RO |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Ana |
AP |
7º |
|
FONSECA, Rúbia |
PB |
7º |
|
ENCARNAÇÃO, Danka |
MS |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
LEZCANO, Eder |
MS |
2º |
|
BORBA, Dylan |
PR |
3º |
|
GARCIA, Arthur |
DF |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Matheus |
SP |
5º |
|
DA SILVA, Leonardo |
RJ |
5º |
|
NUNES, Rafael |
PB |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Renner |
MT |
7º |
|
DE SOUSA, Gabriel |
CE |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
TORTATO, Mônica |
PR |
2º |
|
MACEDO, Bruna |
MS |
3º |
|
DE MELLO, Tuany |
RS |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Rafaella |
SP |
5º |
|
RIBEIRO, Rafaela |
RN |
5º |
|
LINS, Maria |
PA |
7º |
|
BIAZIM, Natália |
SC |
7º |
|
LIMA, Caroline |
RJ |
|
Sub-13 - Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
SANT´ANA, Leonardo |
PE |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Davi |
AM |
3º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Wallyson |
DF |
3º |
|
BOSCO, Ramon |
SC |
5º |
|
PEGADO, Antonio |
MA |
5º |
|
SOUZA, João |
MS |
7º |
|
SILVA, Gabriel |
PA |
7º |
|
FIGUEIREDO, Nickolas |
RJ |
SUB-13 FEMININO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
ROSA, Eduarda |
RS |
2º |
|
DOS SANTOS, Anna |
RJ |
3º |
|
ANTUN, Pietra |
SC |
3º |
|
FRANÇA, Sarah |
DF |
5º |
|
ARAÚJO, Vitória |
PE |
5º |
|
CARVALHO, Beatriz |
BA |
7º |
|
TAVARES, Paula |
GO |
7º |
|
VIANA, Nathalia |
AP |
|