RESULTADO FINAL INDIVIDUAL |
Sub-13 - Superligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Mayke |
PB |
2º |
|
RODRIGUES, Breno |
SE |
3º |
|
SILVA, Pedro |
PE |
4º |
|
PATRIOTA, Antônio |
RN |
SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
VENCESLAU, Rayssa |
PE |
2º |
|
VASCONCELOS, Nathália |
SE |
3º |
|
MIRANDA, Ana |
RN |
|
Sub-15 - Superligeiro |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
1º |
|
SOUZA NETO, Whintney |
SE |
2º |
|
MARQUES, Jair |
PB |
3º |
|
SILVA, Emerson |
PE |
4º |
|
SANTOS, Leandro |
PE |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
1º |
|
PEREIRA, Iasmine |
PE |
2º |
|
CARDOSO, Fernanda |
SE |
3º |
|
SANTOS, João |
SE |
4º |
|
SANTOS, Myrian |
PB |
|
Sub-18 - Superligeiro |
SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) |
1º |
|
FREITAS, Leandro |
PE |
2º |
|
KODA NETO, Makoto |
PB |
3º |
|
SOARES, Fabio |
PE |
3º |
|
MENEZES, Michael |
RN |
5º |
|
SILVA, Vinicius |
RN |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Moroni |
SE |
7º |
|
COSTA, Julio |
SE |
7º |
|
SOUZA, Kassio |
SE |
SUB-18 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) |
1º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Isabelly |
AL |
2º |
|
ALMEIDA, Maria |
PB |
3º |
|
MACIEL, Itala |
PE |
4º |
|
PAZ, Fernanda |
SE |
|
Sub-21 - Superligeiro |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
1º |
|
XAVIER, Vitor |
PB |
2º |
|
LIMA, Igor |
AL |
3º |
|
SANTOS FILHO, Ricardo |
AL |
3º |
|
JÚNIOR, Antonio |
PE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Gabriel |
PB |
5º |
|
SEVERO, José |
AL |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Registro |
SE |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
1º |
|
KARLA, Thays |
PE |
2º |
|
QUEIROZ, Lorena |
RN |
3º |
|
ALMEIDA, Maria |
PB |
|
Sênior - Superligeiro |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Antonio |
AL |
2º |
|
JÚNIOR, Antonio |
PE |
3º |
|
LARANJEIRA, Clean |
RN |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Jose |
AL |
5º |
|
AZEVEDO, Hemanoel |
SE |
5º |
|
SEVERO, José |
AL |
SÊNIOR FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
1º |
|
QUEIROZ, Lorena |
RN |
|
Sub-13 - Ligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
SOUZA, Arthur |
SE |
2º |
|
BISNETO, Olegário |
RN |
3º |
|
NETO, José |
RN |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Ridson |
PB |
5º |
|
CHAVES, Arthur |
RN |
5º |
|
CARVALHO, Jemerson |
SE |
SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Hanna |
PE |
|
Sub-15 - Ligeiro |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Vinícius |
PE |
2º |
|
MELO, Vinicius |
PE |
3º |
|
LIMA, Ayrton |
AL |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Ketilley |
SE |
5º |
|
SOUZA, João |
PB |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Antônio |
SE |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Amanda |
PE |
2º |
|
LIMA, Deyzielle |
PB |
3º |
|
CAVALCANTE, Erani |
PE |
|
Sub-18 - Ligeiro |
SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) |
1º |
|
XAVIER, Vitor |
PB |
2º |
|
SILVA, José |
PE |
3º |
|
SILVA, Matheus |
SE |
3º |
|
SANTOS FILHO, Ricardo |
AL |
5º |
|
LIMA, Igor |
AL |
5º |
|
CAVALCANTE, Ronny |
PE |
7º |
|
FARIAS, Jonathan |
RN |
7º |
|
BARRETO, Urandy |
SE |
SUB-18 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-44kg) |
1º |
|
SIQUEIRA, Roberta |
PE |
2º |
|
BARBOZA, Andressa |
AL |
3º |
|
KARLA, Thays |
PE |
|
Sub-21 - Ligeiro |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
SANTANA, Leandro |
PE |
2º |
|
SIQUEIRA JÚNIOR, Moacir |
PE |
3º |
|
BARRETTO, Fernando |
SE |
3º |
|
SILVA, Francisco |
RN |
5º |
|
VILLAR, Matheus |
PB |
5º |
|
MORENO, Matheus |
RN |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Kelven |
PB |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
1º |
|
FARIAS, Maria |
RN |
2º |
|
ALBERTIM, Wilma |
PE |
3º |
|
GOMES, Laís |
SE |
3º |
|
DINIZ, Brenda |
PB |
5º |
|
MOURA, Emily |
AL |
5º |
|
PEIXOTO, Thuila |
PB |
|
Sênior - Ligeiro |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
SIQUEIRA JÚNIOR, Moacir |
PE |
2º |
|
BARRETTO, Fernando |
SE |
3º |
|
FEITOSA, Paulo |
PE |
3º |
|
LIMA, Rafael |
PB |
5º |
|
CALDAS, Mikael |
PE |
5º |
|
SANTANA, Thiago |
SE |
7º |
|
CÂNDIDO, Joanderson |
RN |
SÊNIOR FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
1º |
|
FARIAS, Maria |
RN |
2º |
|
VICENTE, Debora |
RN |
3º |
|
SILVA, Ana |
PE |
4º |
|
MARANHÃO, Renata |
SE |
5º |
|
GOMES, Laís |
SE |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Willian |
SE |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
MARTINEZ, Heloisa |
RN |
2º |
|
SILVA, Elionay |
PE |
|
Sub-15 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
1º |
|
MELO, Felipe |
SE |
2º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Luiz |
PE |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Carlos |
PB |
3º |
|
PITA, Alexandre |
RN |
5º |
|
THEOTONIO, Pedro |
AL |
5º |
|
MEDEIROS, Eliseu |
RN |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Marcio |
SE |
7º |
|
PESSOA, Rafael |
PE |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Maria |
PE |
2º |
|
SILVA, Geórgia |
PE |
3º |
|
VARELA, Layla |
RN |
3º |
|
DOS SANTOS, Wesleyanna |
PB |
5º |
|
SILVA, Gabriela |
RN |
5º |
|
IZÍDIO, Yasmin |
PB |
|
Sub-18 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-48kg) |
1º |
|
MOURA, Emily |
AL |
2º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Andreza |
PB |
3º |
|
SILVA, Ana_karolyna |
RN |
4º |
|
PEIXOTO, Thuila |
PB |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Alexia |
PE |
SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) |
1º |
|
BRAGA, Pedro |
PE |
2º |
|
MONTEIRO, Lucas |
PE |
3º |
|
SILVA, Francisco |
RN |
3º |
|
ROCHA, Gleysson |
AL |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Kelven |
PB |
5º |
|
PEREIRA, Lucio |
SE |
7º |
|
MELO JUNIOR, Marcos |
PE |
7º |
|
FARIAS, Luan |
SE |
|
Sub-21 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
PINHEIRO, Gabriel |
PE |
2º |
|
RAMOS, Edu |
SE |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Rayanne |
SE |
3º |
|
SITÔNIO, Heitor |
PB |
5º |
|
SILVA, Heitor |
PE |
5º |
|
ARAÚJO, Igor |
PE |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Savio |
SE |
7º |
|
DIAS, Andrew |
RN |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Rebeka |
PE |
2º |
|
FREITAS, Fernanda |
PE |
3º |
|
SILVA, Clara |
RN |
4º |
|
FARIAS, Naytiara |
SE |
5º |
|
BARROS, Andreeli |
PB |
|
Sênior - Meio-Leve |
SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Maria |
RN |
2º |
|
COSTA, Thaiana |
SE |
3º |
|
FARIAS, Naytiara |
SE |
|
Sub-13 - Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Yuri |
SE |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Gleidson |
SE |
3º |
|
LEIROS, Augusto |
RN |
3º |
|
SANTANA, Dhiego |
PE |
5º |
|
MOURA SILVA, Matheus |
AL |
5º |
|
GOMES, Yuri |
RN |
7º |
|
DUARTE, Mickael |
PB |
SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Agda |
AL |
2º |
|
SILVA, Isis |
PE |
3º |
|
VALE, Beatriz |
PB |
4º |
|
RIBEIRO, Leticia |
SE |
|
Sub-15 - Leve |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
1º |
|
KODA FILHO, Julio |
PB |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Jailson |
SE |
3º |
|
PITA, Tulio |
RN |
3º |
|
LIMA, Carlos |
RN |
5º |
|
BARBOSA, Marcos |
PE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Matheus |
PE |
7º |
|
NETO, Milhazes |
AL |
7º |
|
FERREIRA, João |
AL |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Elizabete |
PE |
2º |
|
SOUZA, Luanna |
PE |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Luana |
PB |
3º |
|
ALMEIDA, Jonatha |
SE |
5º |
|
LIMA, Lívia |
PB |
5º |
|
LIMA, Larissa |
SE |
|
Sub-18 - Leve |
SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
TELLES, Arthur |
PE |
2º |
|
SILVA, João |
SE |
3º |
|
FIGUEIRÔA, Victor |
PE |
3º |
|
BEZERRA, Hugo |
PB |
5º |
|
BORGES, Jordan |
RN |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Ramon |
PB |
7º |
|
FERREIRA, Valter |
AL |
SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) |
1º |
|
FREITAS, Fernanda |
PE |
2º |
|
SILVA, Clara |
RN |
3º |
|
SILVA, Bruna |
PB |
4º |
|
BRASIL, Milena |
AL |
5º |
|
GOMES, Ayanes |
PB |
|
Sub-21 - Leve |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
FRANÇA, Lucas |
RN |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Carlos |
SE |
3º |
|
SILVA, Heryckson |
SE |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Arthur |
PE |
5º |
|
RAMOS, José |
SE |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Matheus |
SE |
7º |
|
MENDONÇA, Claudanderson |
PB |
7º |
|
JUNIOR, Marcus |
AL |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
1º |
|
GOUVEIA, Lais |
AL |
2º |
|
SILVA, Jaimima |
PE |
3º |
|
SOUSA, Raquel |
AL |
3º |
|
BORGES, Clara |
RN |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Ana |
SE |
5º |
|
LIMA, Mayra |
RN |
|
Sênior - Leve |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Alexandre |
PE |
2º |
|
WANDERLEY, Wagner |
RN |
3º |
|
GOMES, Victor |
PB |
3º |
|
ARAUJO, Pablo |
RN |
5º |
|
FRANÇA, Lucas |
RN |
5º |
|
SILVA, Heryckson |
SE |
7º |
|
LOPES, Bruno |
RN |
7º |
|
NASCIMENTO FILHO, Adelmo |
PB |
SÊNIOR FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Ana |
SE |
2º |
|
DIAS, Danielle |
PB |
3º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Maria |
RN |
4º |
|
GOUVEIA, Lais |
AL |
5º |
|
BORGES, Clara |
RN |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Wellington |
SE |
2º |
|
REZENDE, Mayam |
SE |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Thiago |
PB |
3º |
|
SILVA, José |
PE |
5º |
|
ALMEIDA, João |
PE |
5º |
|
DINIZ JÚNNIOR, Alberto |
PB |
7º |
|
MARTINS, Alexandre |
RN |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
VILLAR, Ana |
PB |
2º |
|
SILVA, Ana |
SE |
3º |
|
HAAS, Luana |
RN |
|
Sub-15 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
1º |
|
CASTRO, Davi |
PE |
2º |
|
VASCONCELOS, Kaio |
RN |
3º |
|
LIMA, Michael |
PB |
3º |
|
SANTOS JUNIOR, José |
PB |
5º |
|
SILVA, Gabriel |
SE |
5º |
|
SANTOS, John |
SE |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
1º |
|
SANTANA, Yasmin |
PE |
2º |
|
GONDIM, Sabrina |
PB |
3º |
|
FERREIRA, Júlia |
RN |
4º |
|
SOARES, Fernanda |
PE |
|
Sub-18 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Matheus |
SE |
2º |
|
JUNIOR, Marcus |
AL |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Moroni |
SE |
3º |
|
KELVEN, Dário |
PE |
5º |
|
MELO JUNIOR, Carlos |
RN |
5º |
|
ARAUJO, Antonio |
PE |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Emerson |
PB |
SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) |
1º |
|
SOUSA, Raquel |
AL |
2º |
|
LIMA, Mayra |
RN |
3º |
|
COSTA, Flavia |
PB |
3º |
|
SILVA, Jaimima |
PE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Cristine |
PB |
5º |
|
CARVALHO, Nathalia |
RN |
7º |
|
SILVA, Ana |
RN |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Tayane |
SE |
|
Sub-21 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
BRAGA, Marcus |
PE |
2º |
|
MELO, Gabriel |
SE |
3º |
|
ANDRADE NETO, Jóse |
SE |
3º |
|
FILHO, Ednaldo |
RN |
5º |
|
CARUJO, Marco |
RN |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Felipe |
PE |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
1º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Elisângela |
PE |
2º |
|
SILVA, Cynthia |
PE |
3º |
|
ANDRADE, Juan |
SE |
4º |
|
MACEDO, Rute |
PB |
5º |
|
ARAUJO, Rita |
PE |
|
Sênior - Meio-Médio |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Filipe |
PE |
2º |
|
SOUTO, Deyvison |
PE |
3º |
|
ANDRADE NETO, Jóse |
SE |
3º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Edilson |
PB |
5º |
|
LACERDA, Anderson |
PB |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Jefferson |
RN |
SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
1º |
|
CHAGAS, Veronice |
RN |
2º |
|
SILVA, Cynthia |
PE |
3º |
|
DE SÁ, Jéssica |
PE |
|
Sub-13 - Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Luan |
SE |
2º |
|
PESSOA, Icaro |
PE |
3º |
|
COSTA, Tales |
SE |
SUB-13 FEMININO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
SANTANA, Debora |
PE |
|
Sub-15 - Médio |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
1º |
|
BARBOSA, Antonio |
RN |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Kauê |
PB |
3º |
|
ROCHA, João |
SE |
3º |
|
BONIFÁCIO, Thiago |
PE |
5º |
|
IVAZAKI, Rafael |
PB |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Lais |
SE |
7º |
|
MARTINS, Lucas |
PB |
7º |
|
JUNIOR, Cândido |
RN |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
1º |
|
PEREIRA, Sarah |
PE |
2º |
|
DA SILVA, Tarciane |
RN |
3º |
|
CRUZ, Elem |
PE |
|
Sub-18 - Médio |
SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Rafael |
PE |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Igor |
PB |
3º |
|
SILVA, Igor |
PE |
3º |
|
CARUJO, Marco |
RN |
5º |
|
AMARAL, Luis |
PB |
5º |
|
JESUS, Bruno |
SE |
7º |
|
MELO, Mateus |
PB |
7º |
|
SILVA, Amanda |
SE |
SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) |
1º |
|
MACEDO, Rute |
PB |
2º |
|
REZENDE , Mayra |
SE |
3º |
|
BARBOSA, Emanuela |
PE |
4º |
|
DIAS, Raquel |
RN |
|
Sub-21 - Médio |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
BRAGA, José |
PE |
2º |
|
ROSA, Vitor |
SE |
3º |
|
SILVA, Raphael |
PB |
4º |
|
CHAGAS, Matheus |
PB |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
TARGINO, Rivia |
PB |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Valesca |
PB |
3º |
|
DA ROCHA, Ranny |
AL |
|
Sênior - Médio |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
TAVARES, Igor |
PE |
2º |
|
CHAVES, Miguel |
RN |
3º |
|
ROSA, Vitor |
SE |
3º |
|
BRAGA, José |
PE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Raphael |
PB |
5º |
|
JÚNIOR, Gilvandson |
RN |
7º |
|
BATISTA, Hiuri |
SE |
7º |
|
COSTA, Fabrizio |
PE |
SÊNIOR FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Valesca |
PB |
2º |
|
DA ROCHA, Ranny |
AL |
3º |
|
COSTA, Thassiana |
SE |
4º |
|
COSTA, Danielly |
PE |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
NUNES, Rafael |
PB |
2º |
|
MOTTA, Lucas |
RN |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
MELO, Carla |
RN |
2º |
|
LIMA, Ludmila |
PB |
|
Sub-15 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
1º |
|
MELO, Matheus |
PE |
2º |
|
BRITO, Vinicius |
RN |
3º |
|
MOURA, Izaque |
PE |
4º |
|
SILVA JUNIOR, Marcilio |
PB |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
1º |
|
VASCONCELOS, Luana |
PE |
2º |
|
LIMA, Jayane |
PB |
3º |
|
SOUSA, Kamila |
PB |
|
Sub-18 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
CORREIA, Giancarlo |
PE |
2º |
|
CHAGAS, Matheus |
PB |
3º |
|
JARDELINO, Raphael |
PB |
4º |
|
SILVA, João |
PB |
SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
BARROS, Evelyn |
PE |
2º |
|
SILVA, Kellyane |
PE |
|
Sub-21 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
MONTE, Delan |
PB |
2º |
|
MENEZES, Alex |
SE |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
1º |
|
PEREIRA, Rafaela |
PB |
|
Sênior - Meio-Pesado |
SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
1º |
|
ARAGÃO, Adriana |
PB |
2º |
|
SILVA, Samara |
PB |
3º |
|
BARROS, Paloma |
SE |
4º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Viviane |
AL |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
PEREIRA, Walter |
PB |
2º |
|
SILVA, Felipe |
RN |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, João |
SE |
4º |
|
SILVA, Presley |
PE |
5º |
|
NETO, Moacir |
SE |
|
Sub-13 - Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
SANT´ANA, Leonardo |
PE |
2º |
|
SILVA, Marcos |
PB |
3º |
|
GOMES NETO, Benjamin |
PB |
3º |
|
BEZERRA, Pedro |
RN |
5º |
|
ACIOLY, João |
PB |
5º |
|
PINTO, Carlos |
SE |
SUB-13 FEMININO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
ARAÚJO, Vitória |
PE |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Nikeli |
PB |
|
Sub-15 - Pesado |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
1º |
|
ALVES, Rafael |
PE |
2º |
|
ARRUDA, Guilherme |
SE |
3º |
|
RODRIGUES, Fabio |
PB |
4º |
|
SILVA, Fabricio |
RN |
5º |
|
PERALTA, Armando |
SE |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Brenda |
PE |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Mariana |
SE |
|
Sub-18 - Pesado |
SUB-18 MASCULINO PESADO (+90kg) |
1º |
|
CRUZ, Victor |
SE |
2º |
|
SOUZA, Thiago |
PB |
3º |
|
BARRETTO, Jairo |
SE |
SUB-18 FEMININO PESADO (+70kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Brenda |
PE |
2º |
|
MOTA, Roberta |
PB |
3º |
|
PEREIRA, Maria |
PB |
3º |
|
ANDRADE, Juliana |
SE |
5º |
|
VIANA, Thais |
SE |
5º |
|
MEDEIROS, Nathalia |
RN |
|
Sub-21 - Pesado |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
CRUZ, Victor |
SE |
2º |
|
FILHO, Luiz |
PE |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Cezar |
PE |
3º |
|
FIGUEIRA JÚNIOR, Marcone |
PB |
5º |
|
SANTOS, José |
SE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Gustavo |
AL |
7º |
|
ARAÚJO JUNIOR, Patricio |
PB |
7º |
|
SOUZA, Thiago |
PB |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
1º |
|
BARRETO, Marisa |
RN |
2º |
|
VIANA, Thais |
SE |
3º |
|
MACIEL, Maria |
PB |
4º |
|
MOTA, Roberta |
PB |
|
Sênior - Pesado |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
CONSERVA, Isaque |
PB |
2º |
|
FELICIANO, Ramon |
RN |
3º |
|
SILVA, Thiago |
PE |
4º |
|
FRAGATA, Marcio |
SE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Marcelo |
PB |
SÊNIOR FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
1º |
|
BARRETO, Marisa |
RN |
2º |
|
ALMEIDA, Renata |
PB |
3º |
|
SILVA, Danilo |
SE |
|