RESULTADO FINAL INDIVIDUAL |
Veterano 1 - Ligeiro |
M1 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
VIEIRA, Bruno |
SP |
2º |
|
SILVA, Bruno |
SP |
3º |
|
QUEIROZ, Felipe |
CE |
3º |
|
SILVA, José |
PB |
5º |
|
REMÉDIOS, Thiago |
PA |
5º |
|
BERNARDO, Marcos |
PB |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Ciswal |
CE |
F1 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
1º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Isabel |
CE |
|
Veterano 2 - Ligeiro |
M2 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Antonio |
AL |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Welington |
MT |
3º |
|
FONTENELE, Pedro |
CE |
3º |
|
CARDOSO, Argeu |
SP |
5º |
|
LUZ, Glailson |
PA |
5º |
|
RODRIGUES, Sidney |
RN |
7º |
|
SOUSA, Elijerdson |
RN |
F2 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
1º |
|
COSME, Klivia |
RN |
2º |
|
SOUZA, Pryscilla |
PE |
|
Veterano 3 - Ligeiro |
M3 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
REIS, Agnovaldo |
BA |
2º |
|
RIBEIRO, Ronaldo |
SP |
3º |
|
KANAYAMA, Caio |
SP |
4º |
|
NETO, Hipolito |
RN |
F3 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Jerusa |
CE |
|
Veterano 4 - Ligeiro |
M4 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
2º |
|
MIRANDA, Paulo |
BA |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Jose |
BA |
3º |
|
VALENCIO, Carlos |
SP |
5º |
|
PORTELA, Lourenço |
CE |
5º |
|
RIBEIRO, Jose |
CE |
F4 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
1º |
|
D´ANDREAMATTEO, Rosane |
BA |
|
Veterano 5 - Ligeiro |
M5 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
NAGAI, Sergio |
PE |
2º |
|
SIMÃO, Antonio |
BA |
|
Veterano 7 - Ligeiro |
M7 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Edson |
DF |
|
Veterano 8 - Ligeiro |
M8 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
LUIZ, Edvaldo |
BA |
|
Veterano 1 - Meio-Leve |
M1 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Victor |
RS |
2º |
|
FERREIRA, Thiago |
MA |
3º |
|
GONÇALVES, Ricardo |
GO |
3º |
|
SOUSA, Igor |
PI |
5º |
|
NETO, Mariano |
RN |
5º |
|
MATSUURA, Ricardo |
CE |
F1 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
1º |
|
GOMES, Dayane |
CE |
|
Veterano 2 - Meio-Leve |
M2 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
TATEAMA, Claudio |
SP |
2º |
|
BEBER, Rafael |
SP |
3º |
|
PEREIRA, Claudiomar |
MA |
3º |
|
COSTA, Gildean |
MA |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Sergio |
PI |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Alex |
CE |
7º |
|
VARELA MORAIS, João |
CE |
7º |
|
LAGO, Petrucio |
RN |
F2 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
1º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Valdirene |
PA |
2º |
|
BEVILACQUA, Karen |
SP |
3º |
|
CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA, Luciana |
SP |
|
Veterano 3 - Meio-Leve |
M3 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
SALOMÃO, Leandro |
SP |
2º |
|
BEBER, Gustavo |
SP |
3º |
|
ROSSI, Rafael |
SP |
3º |
|
TIAGO, Leandro |
SP |
5º |
|
HAAS, Leandro |
RN |
5º |
|
BARROS, Antonio |
CE |
F3 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Maria |
RN |
2º |
|
FRANCO, Edna |
PA |
|
Veterano 4 - Meio-Leve |
M4 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
BORGES, Leandro |
SP |
2º |
|
BARBOSA, Marcio |
MA |
3º |
|
FERREIRA, Roberto |
PA |
3º |
|
CARVALHO, Ranieri |
MA |
5º |
|
DOS SANTOS, Marcos |
CE |
5º |
|
LENCI, Fabio |
SP |
7º |
|
BARRETO, Francisco |
SP |
|
Veterano 5 - Meio-Leve |
M5 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
KUNO, Clovis |
PR |
2º |
|
ROGANA, Maxwell |
MG |
3º |
|
PENNA, Ivan |
DF |
4º |
|
LAUTENBACHER, Clemens |
PE |
5º |
|
YANTORNO, Alberto |
RN |
|
Veterano 6 - Meio-Leve |
M6 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
UEHARA, Silvio |
SP |
2º |
|
PERES, Carlos |
SP |
3º |
|
VARGAS, José |
RS |
4º |
|
FILHO, Francisco |
CE |
|
Veterano 7 - Meio-Leve |
M7 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
ARDITO, Carlos |
SP |
|
Veterano 8 - Meio-Leve |
M8 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
ARAÚJO, José |
CE |
|
Veterano 1 - Leve |
M1 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Adriano |
SP |
2º |
|
CARDOSO, Diego |
SP |
3º |
|
SOARES, Jackson |
SC |
3º |
|
CHOLES FILHO, Francisco |
CE |
5º |
|
PONTES, Caio |
PB |
5º |
|
ARAÚJO, Andre |
RN |
7º |
|
SOUZA, Mauricio |
SP |
7º |
|
WATANABE, Thiego |
CE |
F1 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
1º |
|
CASTILHO, Cristina |
SP |
2º |
|
BARRETO, Janaira |
RS |
3º |
|
SILVA, Herilane |
CE |
4º |
|
BATISTA, Clenia |
PB |
|
Veterano 2 - Leve |
M2 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
RUSSO, Eduardo |
PR |
2º |
|
ARAÚJO, Anderson |
RN |
3º |
|
WATANABE, Tiago |
SP |
3º |
|
NETO FILHO, Nilo |
PI |
5º |
|
MEDEIROS, Raphael |
RN |
5º |
|
RAMOS, Fernando |
RN |
7º |
|
SOBRINHO, Gleyson |
MS |
7º |
|
JUNIOR, José |
CE |
F2 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
1º |
|
MAFFRA, Irati |
SP |
2º |
|
SILVA, Laryssa |
SP |
|
Veterano 3 - Leve |
M3 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
HAYEK, Bahjet |
SP |
2º |
|
GOES, José |
MA |
3º |
|
IMAMURA, Fabio |
SP |
3º |
|
FARIAS, Genivaldo |
BA |
5º |
|
PAES, Raimundo |
PA |
5º |
|
LEOCADIO, Alexandre |
AM |
7º |
|
BEVILACQUA, Carlos |
SP |
7º |
|
FONSECA, Ivanildo |
RN |
F3 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
1º |
|
SARAIVA, Rosângela |
PA |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Daniela |
MS |
3º |
|
FANICCHI, Nelma |
SP |
|
Veterano 4 - Leve |
M4 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
FUJITA, Milton |
PR |
2º |
|
ROCHA, Cesar |
SP |
3º |
|
EDSON TENORIO DO NASCIMENTO, Edson |
AL |
3º |
|
LANNA, Luís |
MG |
5º |
|
SOARES, Cleber |
CE |
5º |
|
RODRIGUES, Gilthon |
BA |
7º |
|
ANJOS, Vladis |
MT |
F4 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
1º |
|
MAGASLHÃES, Alcilene |
PA |
|
Veterano 5 - Leve |
M5 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
MERINO, Paulo |
SP |
2º |
|
SARAIVA, Alam |
PA |
3º |
|
RODRIGUES, Enivaldo |
PA |
3º |
|
PONGOLINO, Alessandro |
SP |
5º |
|
VIANA, Antonio |
AP |
5º |
|
NETO, Carlos |
SP |
7º |
|
SARAIVA, Sergio |
CE |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Bartolomeu |
CE |
|
Veterano 6 - Leve |
M6 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
UEHARA, Antonio |
SP |
2º |
|
VELLOZA, João |
SP |
3º |
|
RODRIGUES, Dário |
GO |
4º |
|
SOUZA, Clayton |
TO |
5º |
|
DA SILVA, Bonfim |
CE |
F6 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
1º |
|
DE OLIVEIRA PRATES, Ednaura |
SP |
|
Veterano 7 - Leve |
M7 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
CASANOVA, Antonio |
RS |
2º |
|
PRESOTI, Antônio |
MA |
3º |
|
NETO, Joaquim |
CE |
|
Veterano 9 - Leve |
M9 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
SHIROMA, Morihiro |
SP |
|
Veterano 1 - Meio-Médio |
M1 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
FORTES, Ubiran |
RS |
2º |
|
ALMEIDA, Francisco |
CE |
3º |
|
FIGUEREDO, Luccas |
SP |
3º |
|
ARAGÃO NETO, Romeu |
PB |
5º |
|
RODRIGUES, Hermesson |
CE |
5º |
|
VIANA, Alison |
CE |
7º |
|
FERNANDES, Israel |
CE |
7º |
|
JÚNIOR, Melquisedec |
RN |
F1 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
1º |
|
LACERDA, Angélica |
RS |
|
Veterano 2 - Meio-Médio |
M2 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
RINHEL, Ricardo |
SP |
2º |
|
BESSA, Júlio |
PA |
3º |
|
CASTRO, Magno |
PI |
3º |
|
FILHO, José |
PE |
5º |
|
UCHOA, Roberto |
CE |
5º |
|
LOBÃO, Carlos |
PI |
7º |
|
FERREIRA, Walfrido |
MS |
7º |
|
PEREIRA, Juliano |
RS |
F2 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
1º |
|
BILLARD, Vanessa |
SP |
2º |
|
DUAVY, Kennia |
CE |
3º |
|
BEZERRA, Ana |
CE |
|
Veterano 3 - Meio-Médio |
M3 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
PRADO, Carlos |
SP |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Salatiel |
DF |
3º |
|
SILVA, Flavio |
RN |
3º |
|
PINTO, José |
CE |
5º |
|
RIBEIRO, Luís |
RJ |
5º |
|
CONCEICAO, Ricardo |
BA |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Daniel |
SC |
7º |
|
RUFFONI, Fabio |
RS |
|
Veterano 4 - Meio-Médio |
M4 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
JUNIOR, Enir |
MA |
2º |
|
SHINOBE, Rogério |
SP |
3º |
|
MOURA, Rodrigo |
PR |
3º |
|
FILHO, Francisco |
DF |
5º |
|
COSTA, Flavio |
PA |
5º |
|
MOURA, Helber |
MT |
7º |
|
MARANHAO, Carlos |
CE |
7º |
|
LUCENA, Alvaro |
CE |
|
Veterano 5 - Meio-Médio |
M5 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
TRINCA, Marco |
SP |
2º |
|
JUNIOR, Shigueto |
SP |
3º |
|
SÁ JR, Jorge |
PR |
3º |
|
NETO, Floriano |
CE |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Valdenir |
CE |
5º |
|
LEITE, Airton |
AM |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Jeriel |
CE |
F5 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Rosângela |
SP |
2º |
|
SILVA, Katia |
PA |
|
Veterano 6 - Meio-Médio |
M6 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
ITTO, Hélio |
SP |
2º |
|
SILVA, José |
RN |
|
Veterano 7 - Meio-Médio |
M7 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
JUNIOR, Fernando |
CE |
|
Veterano 8 - Meio-Médio |
M8 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
GAITAN, Carlos |
SP |
2º |
|
KAWAMOTO, Roberto |
SP |
|
Veterano 1 - Médio |
M1 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
GOMES, Madson |
SP |
2º |
|
GOMES, Marcos |
RN |
3º |
|
GARCIA, Leandro |
CE |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Leandro |
RS |
5º |
|
BESSA JUNIOR, Jose |
CE |
5º |
|
FILHO, Adauto |
CE |
F1 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
PAIVA, Flávia |
SP |
|
Veterano 2 - Médio |
M2 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Silney |
RN |
2º |
|
FORIATO JOTA, Robson |
SP |
3º |
|
GRASSI, Vinicius |
SP |
3º |
|
BARTHOLO, Fabricio |
PE |
5º |
|
DONATTO, Felipe |
SP |
5º |
|
LUZ, Mauricio |
BA |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Oton |
MA |
7º |
|
REGIS, Ricardo |
SP |
F2 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Ana |
AM |
2º |
|
RODRIGUES, Ana |
DF |
3º |
|
LORENA, Rita |
RN |
|
Veterano 3 - Médio |
F3 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
CARVALHO, Darlane |
CE |
M3 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
MELLO, Peterson |
SP |
2º |
|
FRAGA, Leonardo |
PR |
3º |
|
SOARES, Fernando |
DF |
3º |
|
RAMALHO, Marcus |
CE |
5º |
|
LIMA, Aluisio |
CE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Alessandro |
AP |
7º |
|
LEITE, Hugo |
MS |
7º |
|
SOUSA, Lyndon |
CE |
|
Veterano 4 - Médio |
M4 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
LEMANCZUK, José |
PR |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Anderson |
SP |
3º |
|
BEZERRA, Janfre |
RN |
3º |
|
SCHOSSLER, Valdecir |
RS |
5º |
|
AFONSO, Paulo |
SP |
5º |
|
SILVA DA SANTOS, Josiel |
RN |
7º |
|
MARQUES, Rudnei |
SP |
F4 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
ARAÚJO, Raquel |
DF |
2º |
|
FRANCO, Marta |
SP |
|
Veterano 5 - Médio |
M5 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
PACHECO, Georgton |
TO |
2º |
|
SILVA, Jurandir |
SP |
3º |
|
MILHAZES, Antonio |
AL |
3º |
|
DELGADO, Jefferson |
SP |
5º |
|
RAPHAEL, Pedro |
SP |
5º |
|
SILVA, Gilmar |
BA |
7º |
|
MELO, Fernando |
BA |
7º |
|
FILHO, Humberto |
BA |
|
Veterano 6 - Médio |
M6 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
TUHA, Reinaldo |
SP |
2º |
|
SABOIA MORAIS, Gilberto |
CE |
3º |
|
PEREIRA DE CARVALHO, José |
SP |
4º |
|
SILVA, José |
PA |
F6 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
CAMARGO, Fatima |
SP |
2º |
|
GAMA, Maria |
RJ |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Mariza |
RJ |
|
Veterano 7 - Médio |
M7 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
BARBOZA, Bráulio |
ES |
2º |
|
THEODORO, Oswaldo |
RJ |
3º |
|
SOUSA, Manoel |
BA |
4º |
|
LEITE, Bernardo |
MA |
|
Veterano 8 - Médio |
M8 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
RIBEIRO, Joao |
RS |
|
Veterano 1 - Meio-Pesado |
M1 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
FARIA, Thiago |
SP |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA FILHO, Walney |
PA |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Hamid |
PE |
4º |
|
FILHO, Roberto |
RN |
F1 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Glaucia |
CE |
2º |
|
MUNIZ, Camila |
SP |
3º |
|
SOARES, Bruna |
SP |
|
Veterano 2 - Meio-Pesado |
M2 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
MAFALDO, Igor |
RS |
2º |
|
JÚNIOR, Jorge |
RJ |
3º |
|
JÚNIOR, Gilvandson |
RN |
3º |
|
JUNIOR, Antonio |
SP |
5º |
|
MOURA, Alan |
BA |
5º |
|
MEDEIROS, Edson |
RN |
7º |
|
SILVA, Henrique |
RN |
7º |
|
DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA, Daniel |
GO |
F2 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
1º |
|
FERNANDES, Mirian |
SP |
2º |
|
VITORINO, Talitta |
BA |
|
Veterano 3 - Meio-Pesado |
F3 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Fernanda |
SP |
2º |
|
COUTINHO DE FARIA ALVIM, Ana |
SP |
3º |
|
AZEVEDO, Sandra |
CE |
4º |
|
LIMA, Keila |
RN |
M3 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
CALDEIRA, Wilson |
SP |
2º |
|
DIAS BELLO, Leandro |
SP |
3º |
|
FERREIRA, Alexandre |
RN |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Igor |
PE |
5º |
|
MORAIS, Gladson |
MA |
5º |
|
PINHEIRO, Tiago |
PI |
7º |
|
ARAUJO, Windson |
CE |
7º |
|
FILHO, Hélio |
RJ |
|
Veterano 4 - Meio-Pesado |
M4 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
JUNIOR, Mario |
SP |
2º |
|
ARAGÃO, Glauber |
SP |
3º |
|
FREITAS, Andrey |
DF |
3º |
|
ALENCAR, Paulo |
CE |
5º |
|
ANASTÁCIO, Clayton |
BA |
5º |
|
VALE, Rogério |
RN |
7º |
|
BRITTO, Fabio |
MA |
7º |
|
MAGALHAES JUNIOR, Antonio |
CE |
F4 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
1º |
|
PRADO, Carla |
SP |
2º |
|
PACHECO, Dulcineia |
RS |
3º |
|
SOUSA, Valeria |
SP |
4º |
|
ALVES, Silvia |
SP |
5º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Joelma |
RN |
|
Veterano 5 - Meio-Pesado |
F5 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
1º |
|
SOARES, Nadya |
BA |
M5 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
SHIMA, Walter |
PR |
2º |
|
ROSSATO, Osvaldo |
RN |
3º |
|
FILHO, Leobertino |
DF |
3º |
|
LORENÇÃO JÚNIOR, Acácio |
SP |
5º |
|
SOUSA, Carlos |
CE |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Alexandre |
BA |
|
Veterano 6 - Meio-Pesado |
M6 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
VIEIRA, Walter |
GO |
2º |
|
SÉRGIO DE OLIVEIRA, Benedito |
SP |
3º |
|
SANTANNA, Edson |
SP |
4º |
|
JR, Francisco |
SP |
|
Veterano 7 - Meio-Pesado |
M7 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
CAMAROTTO, José |
SP |
|
Veterano 1 - Pesado |
M1 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
BRITO, Rafael |
PR |
2º |
|
PINHEIRO, Nicolas |
SP |
3º |
|
BAPTISTA, Marcion |
RS |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Leandro |
PB |
5º |
|
LINS, Gustavo |
RN |
5º |
|
SIMOES, Everton |
RS |
F1 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
1º |
|
CALDAS, Luciana |
PI |
2º |
|
SILVA, Francisca |
CE |
3º |
|
BURIN, Tatiane |
SP |
|
Veterano 2 - Pesado |
M2 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
NETO, Joao |
PE |
2º |
|
MATOZO, Cleber |
SP |
3º |
|
REGO, Tayronne |
RN |
3º |
|
TANAHAKI, Gustavo |
PR |
5º |
|
ANJOS, Mitermaier |
DF |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Victor |
MS |
7º |
|
MARCHI, Fabio |
SP |
7º |
|
RAMOS, Remo |
RN |
F2 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
1º |
|
SIQUEIRA, Milena |
SP |
|
Veterano 3 - Pesado |
M3 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
GOMES, Valmir |
SP |
2º |
|
BERTO, Angelo |
SP |
3º |
|
PEREIRA, Bruno |
BA |
3º |
|
FOSSATI, Luiz |
MG |
5º |
|
PAULA, Caio |
SP |
5º |
|
SILVERIO, Willians |
SP |
7º |
|
LEIROS, Walter |
RN |
7º |
|
SOUZA, Frederico |
DF |
F3 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
1º |
|
GARCIA, Gabriela |
SP |
|
Veterano 4 - Pesado |
M4 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
COSTA, Julio |
SP |
2º |
|
FRAGATA, Marcio |
SE |
3º |
|
PUYAL, Sergio |
PA |
4º |
|
GUIMARAES, Reyner |
CE |
5º |
|
SILVA, Hilton |
MT |
F4 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Rogeria |
SP |
|
Veterano 5 - Pesado |
M5 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
JUNIOR, Aldair |
MG |
2º |
|
SILVA, Marcos |
SP |
3º |
|
ZARANZA, Amadeu |
CE |
4º |
|
PADILHA JUNIOR, Josesito |
CE |
|
Veterano 6 - Pesado |
M6 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
GRANATO, Eder |
SP |
2º |
|
SILVA, Ricardo |
SP |
|
Veterano 7 - Pesado |
M7 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
LEITÃO, Clarke |
CE |
|