RESULTADO FINAL INDIVIDUAL |
Sub-13 - Superligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
CORONETTI, Guilherme |
SC |
2º |
|
MELO, Wendel |
SP |
3º |
|
DA SILVA, Henrique |
RS |
4º |
|
SILVA, Cauan |
PR |
5º |
|
MENDES, Gabriel |
RS |
SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Vitória |
SP |
2º |
|
FUCHS, Sofia |
PR |
3º |
|
CHIES, Larissa |
RS |
|
Sub-15 - Superligeiro |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Ronald |
SP |
2º |
|
RIBEIRO, Thiago |
SC |
3º |
|
NETO, Antonio |
PR |
4º |
|
ALMEIDA, Allan |
RS |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Juliana |
SP |
2º |
|
COSTA, Vitoria |
RS |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Beatriz |
PR |
4º |
|
SANTOS, Laryssa |
SC |
|
Sub-18 - Superligeiro |
SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) |
1º |
|
ISHIZAVA, Matheus |
SP |
2º |
|
ARAUJO, João |
PR |
3º |
|
CALVETTI, Joao |
RS |
3º |
|
GERONIMO, Felipe |
SP |
5º |
|
ESPINDOLA, Christian |
SC |
5º |
|
JUNIOR, Joelson |
PR |
7º |
|
BURG, Lucas |
SC |
7º |
|
MARTINS, Henrique |
RS |
SUB-18 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) |
1º |
|
MONTEIRO, Giovanna |
SP |
2º |
|
MOREIRA, Thalita |
SP |
3º |
|
PONTE, Leticia |
PR |
4º |
|
TEIXEIRA, Yasmim |
SC |
5º |
|
VAVASSORI, Keli |
SC |
|
Sub-21 - Superligeiro |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
1º |
|
WATANABE, Bruno |
SP |
2º |
|
ARAUJO, Rodrigo |
SP |
3º |
|
KAWAZOE, Breno |
PR |
3º |
|
SUEMITSU, Felipe |
PR |
5º |
|
WATANABE, Leonardo |
SC |
5º |
|
SILVA, Andre |
RS |
7º |
|
SAMPAIO, Krígor |
SC |
7º |
|
TEIXEIRA, Keven |
RS |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
1º |
|
MEIRA, Larissa |
RS |
2º |
|
BAHU, Maria |
SC |
3º |
|
SOKEN, Laura |
PR |
3º |
|
BORGES, Bruna |
SP |
5º |
|
ANDRADES, Brenda |
RS |
5º |
|
COSMOS, Joyce |
PR |
|
Sênior - Superligeiro |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
1º |
|
ARAUJO, Rodrigo |
SP |
2º |
|
SOUZA, Andreu |
SC |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Carlos |
PR |
3º |
|
WATANABE, Leonardo |
SC |
5º |
|
HOLSTEIN, Pedro |
RS |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Gustavo |
PR |
7º |
|
TEIXEIRA, Keven |
RS |
7º |
|
MARTINS, Henrique |
RS |
SÊNIOR FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Amanda |
SP |
2º |
|
COSMOS, Joyce |
PR |
3º |
|
JOSEFI, Bruna |
PR |
4º |
|
JOSEFI, Carolina |
PR |
|
Sub-13 - Ligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
LEITE, Kevim |
SP |
2º |
|
GRIEBLER, Gabriel |
PR |
3º |
|
CORONETTI, Rhuan |
SC |
4º |
|
SILVA, Adriel |
RS |
5º |
|
SILVA, Kauã |
SC |
SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
FARIAS, Camile |
PR |
2º |
|
NODA, Veronica |
SP |
3º |
|
ARGEMI, Maria |
RS |
4º |
|
CHERBA, Alexia |
SC |
|
Sub-15 - Ligeiro |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
1º |
|
NETO, Pedro |
SP |
2º |
|
SAÇAKI, Lorenzo |
PR |
3º |
|
LANGNER, Felipe |
PR |
4º |
|
MULLER, Luke |
SC |
5º |
|
AMBOS, Douglas |
RS |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Alline |
SP |
2º |
|
SOARES, Thaina |
RS |
3º |
|
DA SILVA, Mayara |
RS |
3º |
|
KAY, Camila |
PR |
5º |
|
EVANGELISTA, Erica |
PR |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Helena |
SC |
|
Sub-18 - Ligeiro |
SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) |
1º |
|
JUNIOR, Jose |
PR |
2º |
|
KIWADA, Caio |
SP |
3º |
|
ASSUMPCAO, Pedro |
SP |
3º |
|
SUEMITSU, Felipe |
PR |
5º |
|
RODRIGUES, Paulo |
RS |
5º |
|
SILVA, Thiago |
SC |
7º |
|
DOMINGOS, Luan |
SC |
7º |
|
SILVA, Andre |
RS |
SUB-18 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-44kg) |
1º |
|
LEITE, Isabela |
RS |
2º |
|
JESUS, Manuela |
SP |
3º |
|
SOKEN, Laura |
PR |
3º |
|
DALL AGNOL, Lais |
PR |
5º |
|
BAHU, Maria |
SC |
5º |
|
MEIRA, Larissa |
RS |
|
Sub-21 - Ligeiro |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
PIRES, Kainan |
SP |
2º |
|
KAMINARI, Victor |
SC |
3º |
|
COUTO, Alexandre |
RS |
3º |
|
CORREIA, Joao |
SP |
5º |
|
SILVA, Daniel |
RS |
5º |
|
GUIDETTE, Thiago |
PR |
7º |
|
FARIA, Matheus |
PR |
7º |
|
FERNANDES, Wellerson |
SC |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
1º |
|
PIMENTA, Larissa |
SP |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Natalia |
SP |
3º |
|
ABREU, Isadora |
RS |
3º |
|
FERREIRA, Natasha |
PR |
5º |
|
PERIN, Ana |
PR |
5º |
|
NUNES, Jennifer |
RS |
7º |
|
DE OLIVEIRA, Maria |
SC |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Amanda |
SC |
|
Sênior - Ligeiro |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
MIAQUE, Raphael |
RS |
2º |
|
KUWABARA, Allan |
SP |
3º |
|
TORRENTE, Vitor |
SP |
3º |
|
FREITAS, Jonathan |
SP |
5º |
|
SILVA, Daniel |
RS |
5º |
|
LOPES, Rodrigo |
RS |
7º |
|
GUIMARÃES, Lucas |
RS |
7º |
|
CARVALHO, Vitor |
SP |
SÊNIOR FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
1º |
|
CHIBANA, Gabriela |
SP |
2º |
|
KOYAMA, Stefannie |
SP |
3º |
|
CARVALHO, Jardany |
RS |
3º |
|
NOBRE, Ana |
RS |
5º |
|
ROSARIO, Pamela |
RS |
5º |
|
SILVA, Leticia |
SP |
7º |
|
SGARI, Letícia |
RS |
7º |
|
FERREIRA, Natasha |
PR |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Raphael |
SP |
2º |
|
MACHADO, Iago |
RS |
3º |
|
SILVA, Nikollas |
PR |
4º |
|
JUNIOR, Davi |
SC |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
ALMEIDA, Beatriz |
SP |
2º |
|
MARCONI, Beatriz |
PR |
3º |
|
TRINDADE, Isabelle |
RS |
4º |
|
ARAUJO, Maria |
PR |
5º |
|
SILVA, Karolliny |
SC |
|
Sub-15 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
1º |
|
PIO, Gabriel |
SC |
2º |
|
ALVES, Thales |
PR |
3º |
|
AUGUSTO, Michel |
SP |
4º |
|
SILVA, Felipe |
RS |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
1º |
|
CARDOSO, Kaillany |
SP |
2º |
|
CALVETTI, Gabriela |
RS |
3º |
|
FARIAS, Yasmin |
RS |
3º |
|
CANDIOTTO, Maria |
PR |
5º |
|
RODRIGUES, Vitoria |
SC |
5º |
|
INOCÊNCIO, Bruna |
SC |
|
Sub-18 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Willian |
SP |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Felipe |
SP |
3º |
|
MACHADO, Caio |
RS |
3º |
|
GUIDETTE, Thiago |
PR |
5º |
|
DIAS, Gustavo |
PR |
5º |
|
LUCAS, Bruno |
RS |
7º |
|
SILVEIRA, Gustavo |
SC |
7º |
|
FERREIRA, Lucca |
SC |
SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-48kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Natalia |
SP |
2º |
|
DOS SANTOS, Ana |
SP |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Amanda |
SC |
3º |
|
MENEGUEL, Isabella |
RS |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Maria |
SC |
5º |
|
PERIN, Ana |
PR |
7º |
|
LAUX, Beatriz |
SC |
7º |
|
MARTINS, Natalia |
RS |
|
Sub-21 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
ALVES, Gabriel |
RS |
2º |
|
SENA, Douglas |
SP |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Tacio |
SP |
3º |
|
DA SILVA, Airton |
RS |
5º |
|
MARCELINO, Michael |
SP |
5º |
|
NETO, Herus |
PR |
7º |
|
MORON, Renan |
PR |
7º |
|
LEMES, Marcelo |
RS |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Jessica |
RS |
2º |
|
CLEMENTE, Gabriela |
RS |
3º |
|
DURÇO, Ana |
SP |
3º |
|
SILVA, Jessica |
SP |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Vitoria |
SC |
5º |
|
MARTINS, Ana |
RS |
7º |
|
PORT, Nathalia |
SC |
7º |
|
LEITE, Vitoria |
SC |
|
Sênior - Meio-Leve |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
CARNEIRO, Nykson |
SP |
2º |
|
FUZITA, Marcelo |
SP |
3º |
|
MINAKAWA, Guilherme |
SP |
3º |
|
BERNARDO, Lucas |
SP |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Daniel |
SC |
5º |
|
STAFUZZA, Yorran |
SP |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Alexandre |
SP |
7º |
|
MARCONDES, Vinicius |
PR |
SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
1º |
|
VALENTIM, Eleudis |
SP |
2º |
|
CAMARGO, Vitoria |
RS |
3º |
|
STURN, Anne |
SP |
3º |
|
CLEMENTE, Gabriela |
RS |
5º |
|
SILVA, Tawany |
SP |
5º |
|
PATI, Renata |
SP |
7º |
|
SHIMADA, Marcela |
SP |
7º |
|
MORAIS, Rafaela |
SP |
|
Sub-13 - Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
SCHIER, Francisco |
PR |
2º |
|
NÓBREGA, Bruno |
SP |
3º |
|
DE ALMEIDA, Ryan |
RS |
4º |
|
BRANCALHÃO, Leonardo |
PR |
5º |
|
QUEVEDO, Joao |
SC |
SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
OTAVIO, Kirya |
SC |
2º |
|
NIENCHOTTER, Larissa |
SC |
3º |
|
HEIDRICH, Marianna |
SP |
4º |
|
SANTOS, Amannda |
PR |
|
Sub-15 - Leve |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
1º |
|
BAPTISTA, Pedro |
SP |
2º |
|
ANGONESE, Leonardo |
RS |
3º |
|
NETO, João |
PR |
4º |
|
CANDATEN, Natan |
SC |
5º |
|
GATTI, Bernardo |
RS |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Natalia |
RS |
2º |
|
DE SOUZA, Eduarda |
RS |
3º |
|
HENRIQUES, Julia |
SP |
3º |
|
OGANAUSKAS, Fabíola |
PR |
5º |
|
DE SOUZA, Joice |
SC |
5º |
|
RABELO, Emanoely |
PR |
|
Sub-18 - Leve |
SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) |
1º |
|
SILVEIRA, Joao |
RS |
2º |
|
KOCH, Fernando |
RS |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Marcos |
SP |
3º |
|
PEREIRA, Matheus |
SC |
5º |
|
MORON, Renan |
PR |
5º |
|
E SILVA, Igor |
RS |
7º |
|
FARIAS, Richard |
SC |
7º |
|
ROCHA, Diogo |
SP |
SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) |
1º |
|
FRANZOI, Nicole |
RS |
2º |
|
AMADO, Hevelyn |
PR |
3º |
|
MOREIRA, Any |
PR |
3º |
|
SHIMADA, Marcela |
SP |
5º |
|
LIMA, Eduarda |
RS |
5º |
|
DE SOUZA, Kenia |
SP |
7º |
|
LEITE, Vitoria |
SC |
7º |
|
PORT, Nathalia |
SC |
|
Sub-21 - Leve |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS JUNIOR, Jeferson |
SP |
2º |
|
TOGNI, Lucas |
SP |
3º |
|
ADRIANO, Gabriel |
PR |
3º |
|
LIMA, David |
RS |
5º |
|
NEDER, Guilherme |
PR |
5º |
|
PEREIRA, Marcos |
SC |
7º |
|
NETO, Luiz |
PR |
7º |
|
PEREIRA, Thiago |
SC |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
1º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Ketelyn |
SP |
2º |
|
NUNES, Joseane |
SP |
3º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Bruna |
PR |
3º |
|
BRAGA, Bianca |
RS |
5º |
|
PEREIRA, Isabella |
PR |
5º |
|
MARQUES, Suelyn |
SC |
7º |
|
DAVID, Daphne |
SC |
7º |
|
MATEUS, Ana |
RS |
|
Sênior - Leve |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, David |
RS |
2º |
|
NEVES, Lincoln |
SP |
3º |
|
KATSUHIRO BARBOSA, Eduardo |
SP |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Adriano |
SP |
5º |
|
ADRIANO, Gabriel |
PR |
5º |
|
CONTINI, Marcelo |
SP |
7º |
|
PEREIRA, Renan |
SC |
7º |
|
REGINALDO, Paulo |
RS |
SÊNIOR FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
1º |
|
COSTA, Manoella |
RS |
2º |
|
CULATO, Amanda |
SP |
3º |
|
DE PONTES SILVA, Janielly |
SP |
3º |
|
TIEMI TAMINATO, Patricia |
PR |
5º |
|
HEYMANNS, Ana |
SC |
5º |
|
JESUS DE CILLO, Maria |
SP |
7º |
|
SENNA, Suellen |
PR |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Frida |
PR |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
NEVES, Ernane |
SP |
2º |
|
NIEL, Wesley |
SC |
3º |
|
MENON, Caetano |
PR |
3º |
|
MILANO, Gustavo |
PR |
5º |
|
SILVA, Felipe |
RS |
5º |
|
COSTA, Andre |
RS |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
LIRA, Natielly |
SP |
2º |
|
VIEIRA, Asheley |
RS |
3º |
|
NIEMIEC, Raysa |
PR |
4º |
|
DE MENEZES, Gabriela |
SC |
|
Sub-15 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
1º |
|
MELLO, Kauã |
SP |
2º |
|
ESPINDOLA, Enzo |
RS |
3º |
|
COSTA, João |
PR |
4º |
|
ASSIS, Renato |
SC |
5º |
|
SILVA, Guilherme |
SC |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
1º |
|
SOUZA, Sarah |
SP |
2º |
|
BEREZA, Ana |
PR |
3º |
|
GALKOWSKI, Giovana |
SC |
4º |
|
FELIPE, Vitoria |
RS |
|
Sub-18 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) |
1º |
|
MüHLFARTH, Pietro |
SP |
2º |
|
SIQUEIRA, Gustavo |
SP |
3º |
|
DE FREITAS, João |
RS |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Eduardo |
RS |
5º |
|
BIANCHINI, Germano |
SC |
5º |
|
FRANÇA, Eduardo |
SC |
7º |
|
DONOMAI, André |
PR |
7º |
|
SOUZA, Lucas |
PR |
SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) |
1º |
|
GONZAGA, Gabrielle |
RS |
2º |
|
BEREZA, Bruna |
PR |
3º |
|
DAVID, Gabrielly |
SC |
3º |
|
DOS REIS, Maria |
RS |
5º |
|
MIRANDA, Maria |
SC |
5º |
|
PEREIRA, Isabella |
PR |
7º |
|
MARQUES, Suelyn |
SC |
7º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Bruna |
PR |
|
Sub-21 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
PINHO, Tiago |
RS |
2º |
|
MORISHIGUE, Igor |
SP |
3º |
|
HECK, Luis |
RS |
3º |
|
FERREIRA, Giovani |
SP |
5º |
|
BEDÊ, Eduardo |
SC |
5º |
|
WILLRICH, Igor |
SC |
7º |
|
LIOTTO, Luis |
PR |
7º |
|
RODRIGUES, Bruno |
PR |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Ryanne |
RS |
2º |
|
CORREIA, Bianca |
SP |
3º |
|
SCHROLL, Maria |
SC |
3º |
|
ANDRADE, Silvia |
PR |
5º |
|
CARMO, Jessica |
PR |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Bruna |
RS |
|
Sênior - Meio-Médio |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Eduardo |
SP |
2º |
|
MACEDO, João |
RS |
3º |
|
BASILE, Jose |
SP |
3º |
|
PANINI, Vinicius |
SP |
5º |
|
COSTA, Marlon |
SC |
5º |
|
TAKABATAKE, Yuri |
SP |
7º |
|
ANHAIA DOS SANTOS, Pedro |
RS |
7º |
|
MORISHIGUE, Igor |
SP |
SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Jéssica |
SP |
2º |
|
DREZZA, Amanda |
SP |
3º |
|
RIBEIRO, Bárbara |
SP |
3º |
|
CASTILHOS, Alexia |
RS |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Samara |
SP |
5º |
|
URAGUTI, Alana |
SP |
7º |
|
PEINADO, Fernanda |
SP |
7º |
|
CORREIA, Bianca |
SP |
|
Sub-13 - Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
EMER, Arthur |
RS |
2º |
|
MAIA, André |
PR |
3º |
|
BISPO, Bruno |
RS |
3º |
|
RIBEIRO, Lucas |
SP |
5º |
|
FREITAS, Adriel |
SC |
5º |
|
CASTRO, Bernardo |
RS |
SUB-13 FEMININO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
MAIER, Celina |
RS |
2º |
|
LIMA, Jaiane |
SP |
3º |
|
RIBEIRO, Mirela |
SC |
4º |
|
SENGER, Kauane |
PR |
|
Sub-15 - Médio |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
1º |
|
CHAVES, Juliano |
RS |
2º |
|
DIAS, Lucas |
SC |
3º |
|
WADA, Felipe |
PR |
4º |
|
DOS ANJOS, Marcus |
SP |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Nauana |
SP |
2º |
|
ZECHINI, Melissa |
PR |
3º |
|
DUARTE, Gabriella |
SC |
4º |
|
PEREIRA, Laura |
RS |
|
Sub-18 - Médio |
SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) |
1º |
|
JUNIOR, Nuciano |
RS |
2º |
|
BONARDI, Gabriel |
SP |
3º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Victor |
SP |
3º |
|
POHLMANN, Matheus |
RS |
5º |
|
CANDIDO, Murillo |
SC |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Giovanne |
PR |
7º |
|
GRAVENHAGEN, Vitor |
PR |
SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) |
1º |
|
MORAES, Gabriella |
SP |
2º |
|
DINIZ, Maria |
SP |
3º |
|
GONZAGA, Brenda |
RS |
3º |
|
SCHROLL, Maria |
SC |
5º |
|
ARAÚJO, Bianca |
PR |
5º |
|
KLUGE, Andressa |
RS |
7º |
|
ANACLETO GERMINIANI, Maria |
SC |
7º |
|
TORTATO, Mônica |
PR |
|
Sub-21 - Médio |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
FRANCINI, Henrique |
SP |
2º |
|
ASSIS, Matheus |
RS |
3º |
|
GOMES, Ronnie |
SP |
3º |
|
MATTOS, Luis |
RS |
5º |
|
KOHLER, Vinicius |
SC |
5º |
|
BANCALHAO, Gustavo |
PR |
7º |
|
PELLIZZARI, Thiago |
PR |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
FRONER, Ellen |
SP |
2º |
|
DA SILVA, Bruna |
RS |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Meire |
SP |
4º |
|
SOUZA, Milene |
PR |
5º |
|
RAMOS, Gabriele |
PR |
|
Sênior - Médio |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Gabriel |
SP |
2º |
|
SILVA, Henrique |
RS |
3º |
|
MACEDO, Rafael |
RS |
3º |
|
MAGALHÃES, Raphael |
SP |
5º |
|
CHIODI, Thiago |
SP |
5º |
|
SILVA, Alison |
SC |
7º |
|
STEFANES, Laurindo |
PR |
7º |
|
SILVA, Marcos |
PR |
SÊNIOR FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
PORTELA, Maria |
RS |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Amanda |
SP |
3º |
|
SCHMIDT, Aine |
RS |
3º |
|
MERLI, Nádia |
SP |
5º |
|
CARMO, Anne |
SP |
5º |
|
SANTOS, Brenda |
SP |
7º |
|
DA SILVA, Bruna |
RS |
7º |
|
SILVA, Aline |
SC |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
MINCEV, Thiago |
RS |
2º |
|
GORGULHO, Francisco |
SP |
3º |
|
FUJITA, Willian |
PR |
4º |
|
REGO, Luiz |
SC |
5º |
|
CATARINA, Flavio |
RS |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
MONTALDI, Isabella |
SP |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Emilly |
PR |
3º |
|
CHRIST, Amanda |
SC |
3º |
|
PARODI, Nathalia |
PR |
5º |
|
BITTENCOURT, Julia |
RS |
5º |
|
PRADELLA, Ana |
SC |
|
Sub-15 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
1º |
|
FRANCISCO, Jose |
SP |
2º |
|
DORNELLES, Bruno |
RS |
3º |
|
MIGUEL, Bryan |
PR |
3º |
|
MARTINS, Gabriel |
PR |
5º |
|
CARDOSO, Fernando |
SC |
5º |
|
NETO, Luiz |
SC |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Beatriz |
SP |
2º |
|
CARDOSO, Ana |
SC |
3º |
|
GONZATTI, Nicole |
RS |
4º |
|
MORAIS, Maria |
SC |
5º |
|
CARVALHO, Sara |
PR |
|
Sub-18 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-90kg) |
1º |
|
CARMO, Lucas |
SP |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Gustavo |
SP |
3º |
|
MILAN, Eric |
PR |
3º |
|
BARCELOS, Emanuel |
RS |
5º |
|
DA SILVA, Hyan |
RS |
5º |
|
SAMPAIO, Everton |
PR |
7º |
|
WELTER, Bernardo |
SC |
SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-70kg) |
1º |
|
NUNES, Maria |
RS |
2º |
|
SANTOS, Inara |
SP |
3º |
|
SILVA, Thauana |
SP |
3º |
|
ROSA, Eduarda |
RS |
5º |
|
NÉIS, Paloma |
SC |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Kauane |
PR |
7º |
|
SOUZA, Milene |
PR |
|
Sub-21 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Lucas |
SP |
2º |
|
SILVA, Arthur |
SP |
3º |
|
GOULART, Yan |
RS |
4º |
|
RODRIGUES, Guilherme |
SC |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
1º |
|
RIBEIRO, Anny |
PR |
2º |
|
FONTES, Giovanna |
SP |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Sara |
SP |
4º |
|
ANTUN, Pietra |
SC |
5º |
|
ROSA, Nicole |
RS |
|
Sênior - Meio-Pesado |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
1º |
|
NUNES, Renan |
RS |
2º |
|
GONÇALVES, Leonardo |
RS |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Gabriel |
SP |
3º |
|
LINKOSKI, Juliano |
SC |
5º |
|
CARDOSO, Vanderlei |
PR |
5º |
|
ANTUNES, Horacio |
RS |
7º |
|
GLASS, Jorge |
PR |
7º |
|
MERCEDES, Paulo |
PR |
SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
1º |
|
PARISOTO, Nathalia |
RS |
2º |
|
SOUZA, Adriana |
SP |
3º |
|
BESSA, Joyce |
SP |
3º |
|
MORAIS, Talita |
SP |
5º |
|
XISTO, Tatiana |
PR |
5º |
|
GUTZ, Vania |
SC |
7º |
|
HARTMANN, Dara |
PR |
|
Sub-13 - Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
FAGUNDES, Vitor |
RS |
2º |
|
ALBUQUERQUE, Gabriel |
SP |
3º |
|
RAMOS, Kauã |
PR |
4º |
|
TRINDADE, Pietro |
SC |
SUB-13 FEMININO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
CHRIST, Alessandra |
SC |
2º |
|
GAMBA, Maria |
SC |
3º |
|
MARUGAL, Alinne |
PR |
4º |
|
JORDAO, Beatriz |
SP |
5º |
|
SILVA, Pamela |
RS |
|
Sub-15 - Pesado |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
1º |
|
FERREIRA, Alan |
SP |
2º |
|
TEIXEIRA, Thomaz |
RS |
3º |
|
SOUZA, Luca |
PR |
4º |
|
PEREIRA, João |
SC |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Anna |
SP |
2º |
|
PIRES, Enya |
RS |
3º |
|
QUEIROZ, Rafaella |
PR |
4º |
|
HARDT, Kamilly |
SC |
|
Sub-18 - Pesado |
SUB-18 MASCULINO PESADO (+90kg) |
1º |
|
SANT´ANA, Leonardo |
RS |
2º |
|
JUNIOR, Eduardo |
SP |
3º |
|
ROCHA, Bruno |
RS |
3º |
|
BRITO, Lucas |
SP |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Vitor |
PR |
5º |
|
RIBEIRO, João |
PR |
7º |
|
SMANGORZEWSKI, Guilherme |
SC |
SUB-18 FEMININO PESADO (+70kg) |
1º |
|
ROCHA, Laislaine |
SP |
2º |
|
MOTTA, Viviane |
SP |
3º |
|
ROSA, Nicole |
RS |
3º |
|
JARDIM, Maria |
RS |
5º |
|
ANTUN, Pietra |
SC |
5º |
|
SILLA, Millene |
PR |
7º |
|
MAROQUI, Gabriele |
PR |
|
Sub-21 - Pesado |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
PEREIRA, Victor |
SP |
2º |
|
SOARES, Andre |
SP |
3º |
|
MARCELLINO, Guilherme |
RS |
3º |
|
GONÇALVES, João |
SC |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Vitor |
PR |
5º |
|
MACELANI, Pedro |
PR |
7º |
|
VITALI, Joshua |
RS |
7º |
|
ROCHA, Bruno |
RS |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
1º |
|
FURTADO, Ellen |
SP |
2º |
|
CHAVES, Sarah |
SP |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Letícia |
PR |
4º |
|
MAROQUI, Gabriele |
PR |
5º |
|
MARCHIOTTO, Ana |
PR |
|
Sênior - Pesado |
SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
1º |
|
CARMO, Luis |
SP |
2º |
|
INOCENCIO, Jonas |
SP |
3º |
|
BRITO, Rafael |
PR |
3º |
|
SILVA, João |
RS |
5º |
|
RUAS, Jorge |
PR |
5º |
|
FERREIRA, Brunno |
PR |
7º |
|
ROSA, Alexandre |
RS |
SÊNIOR FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
1º |
|
NUNES, Rochele |
RS |
2º |
|
SILVA, Agatha |
SP |
3º |
|
ARCHINA, Victoria |
SP |
3º |
|
FACCHOLLI, Sibilla |
SP |
5º |
|
OISHI, Mayara |
PR |
5º |
|
NITZ, Rafaela |
SC |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Letícia |
PR |
7º |
|
SOUZA, Pamella |
SP |
|