RESULTADO FINAL INDIVIDUAL |
Sub-13 - Superligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
SALES, Willyan |
RN |
2º |
|
FERREIRA, Geovani |
MS |
3º |
|
HIRAKAWA, Gabriel |
SP |
3º |
|
BANDEIRA, Ermeson |
CE |
5º |
|
RAMOS, Marcus |
PA |
5º |
|
RIBEIRO, Carlos |
MT |
7º |
|
SANTOS, Moises |
SE |
7º |
|
GRIEBLER, Gabriel |
PR |
SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) |
1º |
|
BENEDICTO, Agatha |
SP |
2º |
|
SALES, Yslariele |
PE |
3º |
|
BORGES, Leticia |
MS |
3º |
|
SOUSA, Adria |
DF |
5º |
|
SOUZA, Taís |
RR |
5º |
|
RAMOS, Iris |
RJ |
7º |
|
SILVA, Maria |
PR |
7º |
|
SILVA, Ana_caroline |
RN |
|
Sub-13 - Ligeiro |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
CORREIA, Julio |
SP |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, César |
RJ |
3º |
|
ANDRADE, João |
MS |
3º |
|
SILVA, Kauã |
SC |
5º |
|
MOREIRA, Rodrigo |
MA |
5º |
|
JUNIOR, David |
AM |
7º |
|
GOMES, Deyvison |
RN |
7º |
|
MATA, Fabrício |
MG |
SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) |
1º |
|
VENCESLAU, Rebeka |
PE |
2º |
|
SOARES, Kaillany |
DF |
3º |
|
FERNANDES, Ana |
MS |
3º |
|
ASSIS, Thayssa |
RJ |
5º |
|
NIENCHOTTER, Larissa |
SC |
5º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Beatriz |
PR |
7º |
|
DE LIMA, Kayllane |
CE |
7º |
|
LIMA, Edimara |
RN |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
LIMA, Ronald |
SP |
2º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Iago |
AP |
3º |
|
FRADE, Thawã |
RJ |
3º |
|
GÓES, Filipe |
BA |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Oseias |
PE |
5º |
|
ALVES, Pablo |
MT |
7º |
|
RAMOS, João |
RN |
7º |
|
LIRIO, Ryan |
SC |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) |
1º |
|
SANTOS, Juliana |
SP |
2º |
|
COSTA, Vitoria |
RS |
3º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Vitória |
PE |
3º |
|
KAY, Camila |
PR |
5º |
|
LHOPIS, Loiva |
MS |
5º |
|
SILVA, Micaelly |
RN |
7º |
|
BULHÕES, Maria |
BA |
7º |
|
SILVA, Karolliny |
SC |
|
Sub-13 - Leve |
SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
NEVES, Ernane |
SP |
2º |
|
COSTA, Igor |
PA |
3º |
|
MILANO, Gustavo |
PR |
3º |
|
MULLER, Luke |
SC |
5º |
|
COSTA, Andre |
RS |
5º |
|
JÚNIOR, Rafael |
AM |
7º |
|
FREITAS, Ryan |
RJ |
7º |
|
GARCIA, Eduardo |
RO |
SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) |
1º |
|
CARDOSO, Kaillany |
SP |
2º |
|
SOARES, Thaina |
RS |
3º |
|
MENDES, Cailane |
RJ |
3º |
|
PIRES, Fabiane |
DF |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Maria |
PB |
5º |
|
PINA, Ana |
MS |
7º |
|
MEDEIROS, Manuela |
AL |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Helena |
SC |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
DE MEDEIROS, Max |
RN |
2º |
|
NETO, Ecio |
MS |
3º |
|
PEREIRA, Gabriel |
SP |
3º |
|
FILHO, Manoel |
PI |
5º |
|
HIGASHI, Kauã |
PE |
5º |
|
SANTANA, ítalo |
DF |
7º |
|
LIMA, Andre |
ES |
7º |
|
PORTELLA, Leonardo |
RJ |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) |
1º |
|
FERREIRA, Geovanna |
DF |
2º |
|
LIMA, Carolina |
SP |
3º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Juliana |
ES |
3º |
|
SILVA, Andrya |
AM |
5º |
|
COSTA, Margarida |
MA |
5º |
|
PINTO, Bianca |
SC |
7º |
|
SOBRAL, Ana |
PI |
7º |
|
MARIA, Adriele |
RS |
|
Sub-13 - Médio |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
GUIMARÃES, Matheus |
RJ |
2º |
|
ALMEIDA, Lorenzo |
ES |
3º |
|
MELLO, Kauã |
SP |
3º |
|
PEREIRA, Allan |
GO |
5º |
|
NASCIMENTO, Igor |
SC |
5º |
|
SHIRAYANAGUI, Davi |
AM |
7º |
|
MARTINS, Breno |
PE |
7º |
|
SOUZA, João |
BA |
SUB-13 FEMININO MÉDIO (-47kg) |
1º |
|
SILVA, Sarah |
SP |
2º |
|
MAIA, Joana |
RJ |
3º |
|
DURÃES, Maria |
PA |
3º |
|
DEMARCO, Milena |
MS |
5º |
|
WU, Brenda |
ES |
5º |
|
VIEIRA, Gabriela |
SC |
7º |
|
DE SOUZA, Eduarda |
RS |
7º |
|
BARBOSA, Yasmim |
PE |
|
Sub-13 - Meio-Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
SAMBATTI, Victor |
SP |
2º |
|
FERNANDES, Pedro |
PI |
3º |
|
COUTINHO, Rafael |
ES |
3º |
|
BONFIM, Pedro |
MS |
5º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Marcello |
RJ |
5º |
|
ANDRADE, João |
GO |
7º |
|
SANTANA, Heldenify |
BA |
7º |
|
VAZ, Felipe |
RS |
SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) |
1º |
|
PEREIRA, Laura |
RS |
2º |
|
GONÇALVES DA SILVA, Sara |
SP |
3º |
|
MACHADO, Carolina |
RJ |
3º |
|
FERREIRA, Ana |
DF |
5º |
|
RIBEIRO, Laura |
MG |
5º |
|
ALMEIDA, Luiza |
RN |
7º |
|
MORAES, Luana |
MT |
7º |
|
CHRIST, Amanda |
SC |
|
Sub-13 - Pesado |
SUB-13 MASCULINO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
DA SILVA, Pedro |
SP |
2º |
|
KRAMER, André |
SC |
3º |
|
SANTOS, Gabriel |
PI |
3º |
|
SILVA, Caio |
RJ |
5º |
|
SILVA, Geoquias |
PE |
5º |
|
CORREIA, Gustavao |
BA |
7º |
|
OLIVEIRA, Carlos |
MT |
7º |
|
SILVA, Jose |
RN |
SUB-13 FEMININO PESADO (-60kg) |
1º |
|
GUILHERME, Maria |
GO |
2º |
|
PIRES, Enya |
RS |
3º |
|
BERTONCINI, Yasmin |
SP |
3º |
|
ROSENDO, Lis |
MS |
5º |
|
SILVA, Joelma |
DF |
5º |
|
FREIRE, Juliana |
RJ |
7º |
|
SILVA, Vitória |
SC |
7º |
|
MATIAS, Khadija |
ES |
|