ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Gabriel Gouveia de Souza | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Leandro Marques Guilheiro | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Phelipe André Pelim | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Jonas Facho Inocencio | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Eduardo Yudy Brito Santos | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Marcelo Garcia Contini | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Guilherme Oliveira Guimarães | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Rubens Inocente Filho | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Adriano Ricardo dos Santos | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
10 | Breno Renan Bufolin Alves | -66 MASCULINO |
Instituto Maicon França (BA) 8 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Lucas Andrade Paraiso Borges | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Edu Lowgan Paiva Ramos | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Vinicius Ribeiro da Silva | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Felipe Cesar Camilo de Oliveira | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Luis Henrique Carvalho das Virgens | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Luis Henrique Amorim Carmo | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Dêivide Vincente Soares Sousa | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Paulo Fernando da Cruz | -66 MASCULINO |
JIC - Jequiá Iate Clube (RJ) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Osvaldo Pereira | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Cleyanderson Leão da Silva | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Paulo Leonardo Moreira dos Santos | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Rafael Augusto Buzacarini | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Icaro do Nascimento Costa | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Anderson Pereira | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Mauro Henrique Drumond de Moura | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Marcelo Cruz de Souza | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Dennis Rodrigues Silva Barbosa | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
10 | Leonardo Marcelo Torrão de Arruda | -66 MASCULINO |
JUDO YANAGUIMORI OSASCO (SP) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Vinicius Fernando Cury | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Marlon Marques Gomes | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Ilden Alves Ribeiro Júnior | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Bruno Mendonça Silva | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Ricardo Bruno de Jesus | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Diego Borges Ferrante | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Renan da Silva Pereira | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Ricardo Yukio Koga | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Madson André Marques Gomes | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
10 | Adriano Lima Silva | -66 MASCULINO |
Minas Tênis Clube (MG) 9 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Eduardo Katsuhiro Barbosa | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Hugo Luiz Mauricio Pessanha | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Ricardo de Abreu Serrão | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Juscelino Alves do Nascimento Junior | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Luciano Ribeiro Corrêa | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Gustavo Henrique Silva Assis | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Fernando Martins Ramos | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Eduardo Bettoni da Silva | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Emanoel Iago Barros de Oliveira | -66 MASCULINO |
REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Nacif Elias | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Ricardo de Noronha Trevisan Filho | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Igor Pereira | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Gabriel José da Silva | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Rodrigo Maciel de Luna | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Marcos Eduardo Leal Seixas | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Rogério dos Reis Binoto Filho | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | David Moura Pereira da Silva | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Thelmo Martellota Gomes | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
10 | Luiz Marcos Matarazzo Freire Filho | -66 MASCULINO |
S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) 8 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Ageo Mauricio de Oliveira Neto | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Alecsander M. da S. Nicolai | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Nykson Roberto Ferreira Carneiro | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Leonardo Ribeiro Gonçalves | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Rafael Yoshio Fuzita | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Marcelo Kenji Fuzita | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Caio Henrique Alves Pinto Brigida | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Vitor Hugo Delgado de Carvalho | -66 MASCULINO |
SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Danilo de Almeida Gonçalves | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | José Carlos Moraes Júnior | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Lucas Siqueira Chaves Turt | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Isaque Victor Medeiros Conserva | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Raphael Lins de Magalhães | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Tawan Augusto Muniz de Souza | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Luiz Claudio de Lima Junior | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Leandro Goncalves | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Lincoln Keiiti Kanemoto das Neves | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
10 | Lucas Queiroz Godoy | -66 MASCULINO |
SESI SP (SP) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Paulo Roberto Araújo Jr | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Igor da Silva Morishigue | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Euler Igor Gonçalves Pereira | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Daniel Placido de Sousa | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Iuri Priolo Rocha | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Felipe Derosa Cintra | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Arthur Santana Chagas Silva | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Lucas Nascimento Bernardo | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Hugo Moura Praxedes | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
10 | Caio César Mathias Leandro | -73 MASCULINO |
SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Henrique Augusto Miniskowsky da Silva | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Rafael Godoy de Macedo | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Daniel Borges Cargnin | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Renan Jesus Nunes | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Tiago Menezes Pinho | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | João Pedro Godoy de Macedo | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | João Marcos Cesarino da Silva | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Marcelo de Oliveira Ferreira Filho | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Lucas Jaenisch Dutra Pinto | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
10 | Diego Ferreira dos Santos | -66 MASCULINO |