Associação Serrana de Judô (ES) 5 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | José Vicente Oliveira Souza | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Bruno Rodrigues Altoé | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Gabriel José da Silva | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Eduardo Evangelista Vaz de Faria | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Felipe Guimarães Soares | -90 MASCULINO |
CRF - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO (RJ) 11 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Gustavo Fernandes Franklin da Costa | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Wellington Pereira da Silva | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Gabriel Vieira e Mendes | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Ruan Isquierdo da Silva | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Victor Luiz da Silva Correia | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Walter Matheus Pinheiro Machado da Silva | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Jiuliano Sucena Leon | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Juliano Santana Fonte | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Karine Couto | -57 FEMININO | ||||
10 | Danielle Karla Lima de Oliveira | -63 FEMININO | ||||
11 | Bárbara Chianca Timo | -70 FEMININO |
Fundação Municipal de Esportes de São José (SC) 16 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | William Fernando da Silva Jacques | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Victor Koudi Kaminari | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Bruno Ogliari | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Leonardo Porto | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Alison Mendonça da Silva | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Gustavo Martins | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Filipe Yoshio Chagas Terada | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Jorge Dewes de Oliveira | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Kamila Elisabete Lemos | -57 FEMININO | ||||
10 | Ariana Alberti | -70 FEMININO | ||||
11 | Maria Aparecida Machado Krauss | -52 FEMININO | ||||
12 | Mayara Vieira | -70 FEMININO | ||||
13 | Rafaela Nitz | +70 FEMININO | ||||
14 | Maria Fernanda Amaral de Oliveira | -52 FEMININO | ||||
15 | Aline Mendonça da Silva | -63 FEMININO | ||||
16 | Nathalia Schmidt Parisoto | +70 FEMININO |
JIC - Jequiá Iate Clube (RJ) 6 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Kamila Gomes Caixeiro | -52 FEMININO | ||||
2 | Bianca Carolina Marques Vicente | +70 FEMININO | ||||
3 | Juliene Aryecha Honório Beserra Ferreira | -57 FEMININO | ||||
4 | Tuane Nunes Alves | -52 FEMININO | ||||
5 | Laisa Elizabeth de Santana | -63 FEMININO | ||||
6 | Gabrielle de Almeida Gonçalves | -70 FEMININO |
JUDO YANAGUIMORI OSASCO (SP) 14 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Daniel Hideki Kan | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Ricardo Bruno de Jesus | -90 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Diego Borges Ferrante | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Adriano Lima Silva | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Ricardo Yukio Koga | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Madson André Marques Gomes | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Ilden Alves Ribeiro Júnior | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Vinicius Fernando Cury | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
9 | Marlon Marques Gomes | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
10 | Guilherme Ramos | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
11 | Edneia Kitabayashi | -57 FEMININO | ||||
12 | Juliana Satie Kaneda | -63 FEMININO | ||||
13 | Josiane Falco | -70 FEMININO | ||||
14 | Gabriela Lima Garcia | +70 FEMININO |
PWF - LUTAS (ES) 5 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Brenda Teixeira Justino | -52 FEMININO | ||||
2 | Juliana Souza Rodrigues | -52 FEMININO | ||||
3 | Samara Contarini de Oliveira | -63 FEMININO | ||||
4 | Amanda de Faria Dutra | -70 FEMININO | ||||
5 | Lorrayna Rosa de Paiva | +70 FEMININO |
S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) 16 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Vitor Hugo Delgado de Carvalho | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Elimario Louzada Ignacio Junior | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Nykson Roberto Ferreira Carneiro | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Alecsander M. da S. Nicolai | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Rafael Yoshio Fuzita | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Leonardo Ribeiro Gonçalves | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
7 | Caio Henrique Alves Pinto Brigida | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
8 | Talita Liborio Morais | +70 FEMININO | ||||
9 | Michelle Marques de Oliveira | -63 FEMININO | ||||
10 | Thaís Borges dos Santos | -52 FEMININO | ||||
11 | Riva da Silva Coelho | +70 FEMININO | ||||
12 | Anne Caroline de Oliveira Nogueira | -63 FEMININO | ||||
13 | Tamara dos Santos | -57 FEMININO | ||||
14 | Julia Cristina Bueno Araújo | +70 FEMININO | ||||
15 | Fernanda dos Santos Peinado | -70 FEMININO | ||||
16 | Ellen Cristina Rodrigues | -57 FEMININO |
SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) 9 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Luana Barbosa Mendes | -52 FEMININO | ||||
2 | Claudirene Maria Cezar | +70 FEMININO | ||||
3 | Sabrina Tavares Rosseto | -63 FEMININO | ||||
4 | Jessica Couto Lima | -52 FEMININO | ||||
5 | Edinanci Fernandes da Silva | +70 FEMININO | ||||
6 | Brenda Aguiar dos Santos | -70 FEMININO | ||||
7 | Ryanne Couto de Lima | -57 FEMININO | ||||
8 | Marcia Lima Vieira Pernoncini | -70 FEMININO | ||||
9 | Bárbara Faria Ribeiro | -63 FEMININO |
SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA (DF) 6 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Rodrigo Santos Braga | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Anderson Anterio Mendes Pinheiro | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Walker Xavier Silva | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Kaick Eduardo Rocha dos Santos | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Ricardo Torres Marques | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Pedro Paulo da Silva Lopes | -81 MASCULINO |
UMBVAS - UMBRA - CLUBE DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA (RJ) 6 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Fabricio Duque Estrada Amorelli de Freitas | -66 MASCULINO | ||||
2 | Emanuel Lucio Tannus Pacheco | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
3 | Israel Viana Ferreira | -73 MASCULINO | ||||
4 | Raphael Alcântara de Araujo | +90 MASCULINO | ||||
5 | Leonardo Carlos Santana das Neves | -81 MASCULINO | ||||
6 | Raphael Hottis Polycarpo de Vasconcelos | -90 MASCULINO |