Distrito Federal 15 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Caio Leandro da Silva Ferreira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Davi Siqueira Correa Galati |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
3 |
Alexandre Maciel dos Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
4 |
Guilherme César Schimidt |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
5 |
Thiago Rodrigues da Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
6 |
Bruno Lima |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
7 |
Gabriel Anderson Silva de Oliveira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
8 |
Anderson Gabriel Santos Godinho |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
9 |
Sara Aguiar de Sousa |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
10 |
Cataryne de Paula Ribeiro da Fonseca |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
11 |
Luiza Cristina Mota |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
12 |
Milena Virgilio dos Santos Barros |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
13 |
Luana Coelho da Costa |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
14 |
Bárbara Miranda dos Santos |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
15 |
Mariana Martins de Melo Barbosa |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Espírito Santo 7 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Marcos Paulo de Moura Marinho |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
2 |
Jorge Fernando Yamaguchi Heringer |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
3 |
Leonardo Guimarães Barros |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
4 |
Pablo Alexandre Tessarolo |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Eloisa Rangel Abreu |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
6 |
Samara Contarini de Oliveira |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
7 |
Natalia da Silva Souza |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
Goiás 11 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Adley Ferreira de Souza |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
João Pedro Pereira Lima Soares |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
3 |
Lucas Braz de Morais |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
4 |
Alexandre Barbosa |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
5 |
Matheus Moreira Angonese |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
6 |
Mateus Cabral da Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
7 |
Ingrid Larissa Santos de Souza |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
8 |
Luiza Alves de Oliveira Sousa |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
9 |
Leticia Mylena Rocha Paulino |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
10 |
Sara Nascimento Campos |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
11 |
Milleny Rezende Caixeta |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Maranhão 6 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Thalison Silva Filgueiras |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Orlando Avelar Soares Junior |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
3 |
Matheus Pereira Soares |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
4 |
Adryelly Karolynny Santos Pinheiro |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
5 |
Juliana de Oliveira Coelho |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
6 |
Larrisa Maria dos Santos Baia |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Minas Gerais 14 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Márcio Gholmié Labriola Filho |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Bruno Soares Leonor |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
3 |
Pedro Luiz de Souza Adao |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
4 |
Gabriel da Silva Pinto |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
5 |
Renan Cândido dos Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
6 |
Lucas Ávila Martins |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
7 |
Pedro Henrique de Castro Martins Teixeira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
8 |
Gabrielle do Carmo Figueiredo Dias |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
9 |
Julia Pires Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
10 |
Jessica Aguilar da Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
11 |
Alice Barros Coelho |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
12 |
Fernanda Camargo Rosa |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
13 |
Giuliana Moutran Cartolano |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
14 |
Ramoni Valadares Toledo |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
Mato Grosso do Sul 15 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Luiz Fellipe da Silva Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
2 |
Isac Garcia Ribeiro Bignardi |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
3 |
Hernandes Souza dos Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
4 |
Luan Nantes Sartori |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
5 |
Luiz Felipe de Oliveira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
6 |
Rudmiller Rondinele dos Reis |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
7 |
Ayhan Liell Zanella |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
8 |
Anny Gabriely Tarifa dos Santos |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
9 |
Bianca Vilma Pereira da Rosa |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
10 |
Ilze Pinheiro de Oliveira |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
11 |
Aline Cristina de Sá Neves |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
12 |
Vitória Siqueira Andrade |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
13 |
Ana Clara Teodoro Lima |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
14 |
Leticia dos Santos Bogue |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
15 |
Rathanaely Arce Santana |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Mato Grosso 8 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
João Luiz Vieira Martins |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Dionathan Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
3 |
Eraldo Cavalcante Filho |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
4 |
Cleyson Oliveira de Deus |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Leticia Cristiny de Souza |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
6 |
Wellen da Silva Neves |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
7 |
Graziely Gonçalves Queiroz |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
8 |
Priscila Rodrigues de Souza |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Pará 14 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Leandro Marley Paiva Baena |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Emanuel Santos Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
3 |
Eduardo de Almeida dos Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
4 |
Jameson Adrihan da Silva Carrera |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
5 |
Rodolfo Soares da Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
6 |
Luan Augusto Rebelo Nogueira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
7 |
Yan Lima Ribeiro |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
8 |
Lorrany Brito Pastana |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
9 |
Ana Beatriz Oliveira Pinto |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
10 |
Hamyna Maria de Nazare Pinheiro Novaes |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
11 |
Luana Gabrielle Leal Gouveia |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
12 |
Juliany Anjos dos Santos |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
13 |
Caroline de Paula Souza da Costa |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
14 |
Betania Machado da Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Paraíba 9 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Jair da Costa Marques |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Julio Cesar Koda Filho |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
3 |
Kauê Kemiac Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
4 |
Fabio Conceição Rodrigues |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Thaysa Araújo Casimiro |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
6 |
Deyzielle Paulo de Lima |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
7 |
Mayara Kellwly de Sousa Oliveira |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
8 |
Sabrina Rogeria Ataide Beserra Gondim |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
9 |
Jayane Kelly dos Santos Lima |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
Pernambuco 14 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Vinicius Rafael Diniz Melo |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
2 |
Vinícius Gustavo Perrella Lima |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
3 |
Davi Apolinário de Castro |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
4 |
Tiago Gomes da Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
5 |
Matheus Rafael Silva de Melo |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
6 |
Sérgio Murilo da Silva Júnior |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
7 |
Iasmine da Silva Pereira |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
8 |
Amanda Ferreira de Lima |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
9 |
Geórgia Mariana Souza da Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Luanna Victoria de Souza Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Yasmin Moura de Oliveira Santana |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
12 |
Sarah Petra de Castro Pereira |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
13 |
Luana da Silva Vasconcelos |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
14 |
Brenda Nascimento Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Paraná 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
João Gabriel Darmieli Araujo |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Thiago Maciel Guidette |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
3 |
Bruno Kondo Langner |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
4 |
Matheus Takashi Kaminari |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
5 |
Giovanni Gomes Mangini |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
6 |
Gabriel Schlichia Adriano |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
7 |
Luiz Cherobim Neto |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
8 |
Arthur Lorhan Caldeira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
9 |
Marina Mologni Kawazoe |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
10 |
Natasha Padilha Ferreira |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
11 |
Beatriz Cardoso de Oliveira |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
12 |
Ana Carolline Taborda Kemczenski |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
13 |
Jaqueline Beatriz da Cruz |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
14 |
Eduarda Souza Darmieli Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
15 |
Bruna Fernanda de Oliveira |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
16 |
Ana Alexia de Camargo |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Rio de Janeiro 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Diego Ismael da Cruz |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
João Vitor de Oliveira Garchet |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Alves de Lima Capri |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
4 |
Victor Yvys da Costa Ramos Furtado |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
5 |
Fellipe de Souza Lapa |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
6 |
Thiago Artese Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
7 |
Israel Viana Ferreira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
8 |
Felipe Silva Rosa Machado |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
9 |
Mariane da Silva Marcelino |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
10 |
Renata Alves de Lima Capri |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
11 |
Kyara Moura da Costa |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
12 |
Helena Sayuri Rodrigues Kuwabara |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
13 |
Liane Lourenço de Lima |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
14 |
Suiane Atayde da Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
15 |
Victoria Maria Amaro Campos |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
16 |
Luiza Moncalvo Lopes Machado Cruz |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Rio Grande do Norte 7 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Alexandre Santos Pita |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
2 |
Carlos Victor Gomes de Lima |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
3 |
Kaio Rodrigues de Paiva Vasconcelos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
4 |
Antonio Paulo Miranda Barbosa |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
5 |
Vinicius Oliveira de Brito |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
6 |
Luiz Eduardo Arruda Marinho |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
7 |
Tarciane Carla Dantas da Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
Rondônia 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Paulo Henrique Souza da Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Anthony Emanuel Martins Gomes |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
3 |
Igor Vasconcelos Nobre |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
4 |
José Eduardo Miura de Lara |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
5 |
João Guilherme Aguiar Pimenta |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
6 |
Matheus Tharsis Souza Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
7 |
Gabriel Chagas Pereira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
8 |
Gabriel Duque Bessa |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
9 |
Amanda de Oliveira Arraes |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
10 |
Shamara Paulliany dos Santos Cremasco |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
11 |
Paloma da Silva Sotte |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
12 |
Luiza Zanella |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
13 |
Nikole Fernanda Martins |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
14 |
Jessica Karollyna dos Santos |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
15 |
Cleziany de Fátima Martins |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
16 |
Naiara de Oliveira |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Roraima 6 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Aristides do Nascimento Lucena Junior |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Victor Gabriel da Silva Uchôa |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
3 |
Samuel Fhelipe Vieira Beserra e Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
4 |
Pedro Igor Ernani dos Santos Borba Jesus |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
5 |
Ícaro Vitório Viana Braga |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
6 |
Sthefani Nunes da Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
Rio Grande do Sul 13 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Fernando Henrique Bueno Koch |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
2 |
Pedro Henrique Torres Tietz |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
3 |
Andre Moreira de Oliveira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
4 |
Christian Alan Mendes |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
5 |
Alexandre Pericles Izel Meneghini |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
6 |
Vitoria Lorenza Diel |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
7 |
Natalia Freitas Martins |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
8 |
Eduarda da Luz Machado |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
9 |
Nicole Franzoi |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
10 |
Maria Augusta Emerim Nunes |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
11 |
Brenda Angelica Limeira Gonzaga |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
12 |
Manoela Daré dos Santos |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
13 |
Eduarda Pereira Blanco |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Santa Catarina 10 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Lucca Ferminio Ferreira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
2 |
Christian Rossetto Cordeiro da Silva |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
3 |
Thiago Lucas de Oliveira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
4 |
Marcos Leandro Pereira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
5 |
Indyara Munike Brandalize |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
6 |
Maria Fernanda Cirico dos Santos |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
7 |
Pamela Eloa Lemes Rudkowski |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
8 |
Suelyn de Oliveira Marques |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
9 |
Maiara de Oliveira |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
10 |
Ana Cristina Hachmann |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
Sergipe 6 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Whintney Fernandes de Souza Neto |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Ketilley da Silva Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
3 |
Felipe Matheus Inácio de Melo |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
4 |
Jailson dos Santos Oliveira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
5 |
Guilherme de Matos Arruda |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
6 |
Fernanda Melo Cardoso |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
São Paulo 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Jhonatan Luciano Justino |
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
2 |
Tiago dos Santos Passos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Aparecido Dias dos Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
4 |
Felipe Carvalho da Costa Santos |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
5 |
Michael Vinicius de Oliveira Marcelino |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
6 |
Madson Goncalves Oliveira |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
7 |
Jeferson Luiz dos Santos Junior |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
8 |
Lucas Antonio Martins Lima |
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) |
|
|
9 |
Maria Heloisa Costa |
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) |
|
|
10 |
Jessica Carvalho da Silva |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
11 |
Amanda Nayara Correa Costa |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
12 |
Mariana Bueno Toledo |
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
13 |
Ryanne Couto de Lima |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
14 |
Ana Julia de Oliveira Mariano |
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) |
|
|
15 |
Giovanna Vitoria Maximo Fontes |
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) |
|
|
16 |
Erica Thalita Teodoro |
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) |
Tocantins 5 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Pedro Cairo Duarte da Conceição |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |
|
|
2 |
Jonas Irwyng Castro Ribeiro |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) |
|
|
3 |
Pedro Gramoza Vilarinho |
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) |
|
|
4 |
Welio Miranda de Carvalho |
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) |
|
|
5 |
Beatriz Regina Dantas Vale |
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) |