Mato Grosso do Sul 177 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Luiz Octavio Braga de Oliveira | SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) | ||||
2 | João Vitor de Oliveira Silva | SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) | ||||
3 | Lucas de Freitas Figueiredo | SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
4 | Juan Junior dos Santos Gonçalves | SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
5 | Ediezer Avila Pinto | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) | ||||
6 | Guilherme Paes Deckenes Eustaquio | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) | ||||
7 | Kauã Yuji Tomas Yonaha | SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
8 | Cael Muller de Oliveira | SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
9 | Apolo da Silva Albuquerque dos Santos | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) | ||||
10 | Lucca Alexandre | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) | ||||
11 | Murilo Baltazar Quevedo Andrea | SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) | ||||
12 | Érico Iamamoto Schuch Santos | SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) | ||||
13 | Roger Lucas Chamorro Ferreira Lima | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) | ||||
14 | Lucas Gabriel dos Santos Abadie | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) | ||||
15 | Daniel Arruda da Silva | SUB-13 MASCULINO PESADO (-60kg) | ||||
16 | Andre Luis da Silva Isler | SUB-13 MASCULINO PESADO (-60kg) | ||||
17 | Davi Luiz de Lima Fernandes | SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERPESADO (+60kg) | ||||
18 | Lucas Pato Cunha Palauro | SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERPESADO (+60kg) | ||||
19 | Maitê Benedetti Oshiro | SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) | ||||
20 | Beatriz Lorrayne Oliveira Loredo | SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
21 | Kethellyn Beatriz Pontes Facundo | SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
22 | Natasha Vitoria Silva Albuquerque Queiroz | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) | ||||
23 | Mariana Canteiro Ferreira | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) | ||||
24 | Anna Clara Alegre Mendes | SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
25 | Lara Akemi Suzuki | SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
26 | Hellen Silva Mendes | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) | ||||
27 | Rafaela Espindola Machado | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) | ||||
28 | Letícia Damasceno Vieira de Faria | SUB-13 FEMININO MÉDIO (-47kg) | ||||
29 | Ana Beatriz Soares Oliveira Teodoro | SUB-13 FEMININO MÉDIO (-47kg) | ||||
30 | Maria Vitoria Mieres Vega | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) | ||||
31 | Amytai Diandra Vicente Santana | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) | ||||
32 | Evelyn de Alencar Gomes | SUB-13 FEMININO PESADO (-60kg) | ||||
33 | Giullia Fernanda Bittencourt Benites | SUB-13 FEMININO PESADO (-60kg) | ||||
34 | Amanda Letícia Moreira Moura | SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERPESADO (+60kg) | ||||
35 | Ana Livia Andrade Pacheco | SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERPESADO (+60kg) | ||||
36 | Thiago Oliveira Gomes | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
37 | Diogo Kenzo Ura | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
38 | Guilherme Canéppele de Melo Alves | SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-45kg) | ||||
39 | André Lucas Gessi Dodero | SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-45kg) | ||||
40 | Vinicius Flores Mantovani | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-50kg) | ||||
41 | Antonio Carlos de Oliveira Salvaterra | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-50kg) | ||||
42 | Arthur Nantes Nunes Cabral | SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-55kg) | ||||
43 | Nathan Tavares Palermo | SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-55kg) | ||||
44 | Ronisson Carvalho da Silva | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-60kg) | ||||
45 | Eduardo Rocha Pato Cunha | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-60kg) | ||||
46 | Lucas Eduardo Rocha Gondrige | SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-66kg) | ||||
47 | Thiago Henrique Soares | SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-66kg) | ||||
48 | Henrique Biscaro de Sena | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-73kg) | ||||
49 | Marcos Vinicius Dalla Cort Moura | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-73kg) | ||||
50 | Jair Paulino Moraes Pereira | SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-81kg) | ||||
51 | Enzo Vernochi de Moraes | SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-81kg) | ||||
52 | Gabriel Arruda da Silva | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERPESADO (+81kg) | ||||
53 | Felipe Lemes Loureiro | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERPESADO (+81kg) | ||||
54 | Dielly Monteiro dos Santos Braga | SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) | ||||
55 | Maria Eduarda Fasciani Miziara | SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
56 | Maria Fernanda Mantelli Rodriguez | SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
57 | Vitória dos Santos Martini | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) | ||||
58 | Ana Beatriz Vieira da Silva | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) | ||||
59 | Rafaela Rocha da Silva | SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) | ||||
60 | Giulia de Souza Fogaça | SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) | ||||
61 | Mirella Santos de Souza | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-52kg) | ||||
62 | Izabélly Vitória Santana Rodrigues | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-52kg) | ||||
63 | Mariana Piveta Giachini | SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
64 | Olga Bertozi de Souza Vasconcelos | SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
65 | Isadora Fernandes Pereira | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-63kg) | ||||
66 | Caroeny Arcanjo Ferreira | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-63kg) | ||||
67 | Anielly Rodrigues Aguiar Gama | SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-70kg) | ||||
68 | Linda Ágata da Mata Corrêa | SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERPESADO (+70kg) | ||||
69 | Nathalia Freire Ferreira | SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERPESADO (+70kg) | ||||
70 | Nicolas Mille Nicolich | SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) | ||||
71 | Andrey da Silva Pissini Kuttert | SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) | ||||
72 | Fabiano Almeida Lopes | SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) | ||||
73 | Nicolas dos Santos Cardoso | SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) | ||||
74 | Ryan Lucas de Oliveira Gonçalves | SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) | ||||
75 | Geovani Vascão Ferreira | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
76 | Lucas Garone Lima | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
77 | João Carlos Ocariz de Moraes Neto | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
78 | Artur Teixeira Correa | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
79 | Luka Vinicius de Lima Valhiente | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
80 | Elias Rodrigues Moreira Neto | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
81 | Luiz Henrique Arruda de Araujo | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) | ||||
82 | Nalbert dos Santos Lemes | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) | ||||
83 | Pedro Barbosa Doreto Silva | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) | ||||
84 | Cristian Cacholari Marques | SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
85 | Leonardo Ryuji Carvalho Maruyama | SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
86 | Pedro Lucas Gomes Fagundes | SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
87 | Kalebe Raphael da Silva Martins | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-90kg) | ||||
88 | João Pedro dos Santos Gomes | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-90kg) | ||||
89 | Breno Dias Duarte | SUB-18 MASCULINO PESADO (+90kg) | ||||
90 | Pedro Henrique Martins Braga | SUB-18 MASCULINO PESADO (+90kg) | ||||
91 | Jussara Santos Pereira | SUB-18 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
92 | Anna Beatriz Alegre Mendes | SUB-18 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-44kg) | ||||
93 | Maria Clara Barbosa Gomes | SUB-18 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-44kg) | ||||
94 | Mel Nakathellen Oliveira | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-48kg) | ||||
95 | Rayssa de Arruda Nascimento | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-48kg) | ||||
96 | Letícia Vieira Sarubbi Mariano | SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
97 | Maria Luiza do Amaral de Moura | SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
98 | Flávia Thaiza Alonso Costa | SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
99 | Ana Clara Pereira Leite Demarco | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
100 | Maria Eduarda da Silva Chimenes | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
101 | Ana Luiza de Oliveira Souza | SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
102 | Maria Júlia Siqueira Moreira | SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
103 | Ana Beatriz Martins Cano | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-70kg) | ||||
104 | Emily Vitoria de Oliveira Loredo | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-70kg) | ||||
105 | Julianna da Silveira e Silva | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-70kg) | ||||
106 | Manuela Santos de Souza | SUB-18 FEMININO PESADO (+70kg) | ||||
107 | Ana Carolina Ajala Spessoto | SUB-18 FEMININO PESADO (+70kg) | ||||
108 | Iara Xavier Cabral | SUB-18 FEMININO PESADO (+70kg) | ||||
109 | Breno Luiz Galeano | SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
110 | Guilherme de Souza Evangelista | SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
111 | Geovani Vascão Ferreira | SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
112 | Márcio Inácio Teodoro Lima | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
113 | Ruan Charles Nunes de Arruda | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
114 | Vinícius Gonçalves Marim | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
115 | Samuel Amarilha | SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
116 | Matheus Fagundes Sanchez Matsumoto | SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
117 | João Pedro Borges de Novais | SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
118 | Gustavo de Souza Evangelista | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
119 | Kaique Dantas Pires | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
120 | Matheus Rai de Jesus Borges | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
121 | Lucas Gabriel Borges da Silva | SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
122 | Nycollas Rafael Pereira Lopes | SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
123 | Giovane Alexandre Martins Cano | SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
124 | Caio Vinicius Amante Gomes | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
125 | Lorrã Cesar Gondim Prieto | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
126 | Breno Dias Duarte | SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
127 | Pedro Henrique Martins Braga | SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
128 | Leticia Domingues Menino | SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
129 | Alexia Vitoria Vilhalba Souza Nascimento | SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
130 | Rayssa de Arruda Nascimento | SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
131 | Flávia Thaiza Alonso Costa | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
132 | Letícia Vieira Sarubbi Mariano | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
133 | Maria Eduarda da Silva Chimenes | SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) | ||||
134 | Milena Maria Pereira Leite Demarco | SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) | ||||
135 | Maria Júlia Siqueira Moreira | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
136 | Ana Claudia Carollo Pina | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
137 | Ana Clara Pereira Leite Demarco | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
138 | Emily Vitoria de Oliveira Loredo | SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) | ||||
139 | Maressa Ferracine Lisboa | SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) | ||||
140 | Nathália Camily Gomes de Arruda | SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) | ||||
141 | Mariana Drebes Leal | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) | ||||
142 | Iara Xavier Cabral | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) | ||||
143 | Karla Rocha de Oliveira | SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) | ||||
144 | Igor Marques Silva | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
145 | Misael de Oliveira Campos | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
146 | Márcio Inácio Teodoro Lima | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
147 | Ruan Charles Nunes de Arruda | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
148 | Vinícius Gonçalves Marim | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
149 | Samuel Amarilha | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
150 | Isac Garcia Ribeiro Bignardi | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
151 | João Pedro Borges de Novais | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
152 | João Henrique Cardoso Viana | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
153 | Vinicius Rios de Castro | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
154 | Eduardo Inacio Teodoro Lima | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
155 | Giovane Alexandre Martins Cano | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
156 | Nycollas Rafael Pereira Lopes | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
157 | Leonardo de Oliveira Nunes Barros | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
158 | Leonardo Moraes Maganha | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
159 | Johnny Arévalo Bernardo | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
160 | André Luiz Silva da Cruz | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
161 | Pedro Henrique Andreatta Brigatto | SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
162 | Caike Kelltonny de Araujo Abreu | SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
163 | Leticia Domingues Menino | SÊNIOR FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
164 | Alexia Vitoria Vilhalba Souza Nascimento | SÊNIOR FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
165 | Aline Cristina de Sá Neves | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
166 | Milena Pache Matias | SÊNIOR FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) | ||||
167 | Milena Maria Pereira Leite Demarco | SÊNIOR FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) | ||||
168 | Maria Fernanda Pio Sabbo | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
169 | Ana Claudia Carollo Pina | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
170 | Nathália Camily Gomes de Arruda | SÊNIOR FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) | ||||
171 | Milene Cunha de Souza | SÊNIOR FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) | ||||
172 | Mariana Drebes Leal | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) | ||||
173 | Ana Paula Higa Carra | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) | ||||
174 | Luciana Maria Boregio Ortiz | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) | ||||
175 | Karla Rocha de Oliveira | SÊNIOR FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) | ||||
176 | Camila Gebara Nogueira Yamakawa | SÊNIOR FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) | ||||
177 | Gabriela Stroppa Paliano | SÊNIOR FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Mato Grosso 150 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Kayo Gomes de Souza | SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) | ||||
2 | Ronaldo Junior de Paula Silva | SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) | ||||
3 | Luiz Gustavo Nunes de Souza | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) | ||||
4 | Kaio Nogueira Onofre dos Santos | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) | ||||
5 | David Henrique Oliveira Gomes | SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
6 | Heitor Gabriel Zeferino | SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
7 | Victor Luan da Silva Alves | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) | ||||
8 | Mateus Ávila Bindewald | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) | ||||
9 | Pedro Silva Tome | SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) | ||||
10 | Andre Andrade Gonçalves | SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) | ||||
11 | Luan Alcindo Giopatto Amaro | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) | ||||
12 | Henrique Rodrigues | SUB-13 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) | ||||
13 | Lucas Calebe Barbosa Antunes | SUB-13 MASCULINO PESADO (-60kg) | ||||
14 | João Vitor Carvalho Leite | SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERPESADO (+60kg) | ||||
15 | Nicolas Domingos Gomes | SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERPESADO (+60kg) | ||||
16 | Melissa Araujo da Silva de Lara | SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
17 | Maria Clara Feitosa Silva | SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
18 | Mariana Aparecida Dias Andrade | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) | ||||
19 | Ellize Leticia Nunes de Souza | SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
20 | Lais Menezes Avelino | SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
21 | Kassya Kawany Klein Pinto | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) | ||||
22 | Manoeli da Costa Silva | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) | ||||
23 | Heloisa da Silva Gonçalves | SUB-13 FEMININO MÉDIO (-47kg) | ||||
24 | Ana Carolyna Costa Guimarães | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) | ||||
25 | Stefany Ferreira Santos | SUB-13 FEMININO PESADO (-60kg) | ||||
26 | Isabella Zanoli Batistella | SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERPESADO (+60kg) | ||||
27 | Guilherme Nascimento Souza | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
28 | Wesley Cavalcante de Araujo | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
29 | Gabriel Henrique de Souza Garcia Barbosa | SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-45kg) | ||||
30 | Pedro Enriky de Campos Silva | SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-45kg) | ||||
31 | Gabriel Porfirio | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-50kg) | ||||
32 | Myckael Soares de Moraes | SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-55kg) | ||||
33 | Vinicius Santos Martins | SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-55kg) | ||||
34 | Matheus Henrique Oliveira Gomes | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-60kg) | ||||
35 | Kaik da Rosa de Oliveira | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-60kg) | ||||
36 | Paulo Andre Roque de Souza | SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-66kg) | ||||
37 | Joao Flavio Castro de Almeida Melo | SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-66kg) | ||||
38 | Mateus Henrique Ribeiro Nascimento | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-73kg) | ||||
39 | Julio César Lopes Mota | SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-81kg) | ||||
40 | Pedro Lucas Pontes Ribeiro | SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-81kg) | ||||
41 | Igor Elger dos Santos Vieira | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERPESADO (+81kg) | ||||
42 | Altair Della Justina Júnior | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERPESADO (+81kg) | ||||
43 | Anna Raquel Araújo da Silva | SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) | ||||
44 | Mikaelly Farias Rodrigues | SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
45 | Lara dos Santos Melz | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) | ||||
46 | Hester Tafnes de Oliveira Nery | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) | ||||
47 | Luany Emanuelly Santana Fonseca | SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) | ||||
48 | Thaylla Aylla Candido da Silva Souza | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-52kg) | ||||
49 | Kyslla Daniella de Oliveira | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-52kg) | ||||
50 | Renata Keweer Neves da Costa | SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
51 | Maria Jullia Lemos de Oliveira | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-63kg) | ||||
52 | Mariana da Silva Silveira | SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERPESADO (+70kg) | ||||
53 | Isadora Scarpelini Zanque | SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERPESADO (+70kg) | ||||
54 | José Jedson Fernandes Candido | SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) | ||||
55 | Arthur Nascimento Barros | SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) | ||||
56 | Pedro Antonio Lima Espinosa | SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) | ||||
57 | Alisson Alexandre Silva Cardoso | SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) | ||||
58 | Henrique Seidi Yamasaki | SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) | ||||
59 | Kellifer Gabriel Silva de Oliveira | SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) | ||||
60 | Pedro Lucas Jesus de Oliveira Bueno | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
61 | Andrey Jose Silva do Nascimento | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
62 | Pedro Henrique de Oliveira Silva | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
63 | Inácio Pontes de Arruda e Silva | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
64 | Matheus Vitor Andrade Gonçalves | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
65 | Silas Alencar Costa | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
66 | Vitor Gabriel Miranda da Silva | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) | ||||
67 | Paulo Cesar Silva Leoar | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) | ||||
68 | Luiz Henrique Bomfim de Brito | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) | ||||
69 | Caio Eduardo Tristão Gonçalves | SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
70 | João Henrique Tozzo | SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
71 | Joao Victor Martins Pereira | SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
72 | Mayk Washington Rocha Antonio Pereira | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-90kg) | ||||
73 | Marco Antonio Camarco Alves | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-90kg) | ||||
74 | Adriano Vitor Ambrósio Amorim | SUB-18 MASCULINO PESADO (+90kg) | ||||
75 | Gustavo Henrique Marçal de Abreu | SUB-18 MASCULINO PESADO (+90kg) | ||||
76 | Gabrielle Vasconcelos da Silva | SUB-18 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
77 | Rafaelli Lara Almeida | SUB-18 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-44kg) | ||||
78 | Jhenifer Viana da Cruz | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-48kg) | ||||
79 | Aline Fernandes dos Santos | SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
80 | Maria Eduarda Sampaio Santos | SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
81 | Vitoria Karine do Amaral de Sa Santos | SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
82 | Kaylen Eduarda Gomes | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
83 | Andressa Quéuli Correa de Souza | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
84 | Esther Ketelly de Oliveira | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
85 | Gabriela Ortega Piovesan | SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
86 | Maria Vitoria da Silva Alves | SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
87 | Izadora Miranda Sampaio | SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
88 | Maria Eduarda Barreto Costa | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-70kg) | ||||
89 | Maria Clara de Sousa Gomes | SUB-18 FEMININO PESADO (+70kg) | ||||
90 | Isadora da Silva Soares | SUB-18 FEMININO PESADO (+70kg) | ||||
91 | José Lazaro Batista Noberto | SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
92 | Pedro Lucas Jesus de Oliveira Bueno | SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
93 | Marcos Matos dos Reis Filho | SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
94 | Roger Gabriel Venancio Silva Alves Miranda | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
95 | Marcos Antonio dos Santos Reis | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
96 | Silas Alencar Costa | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
97 | Guilherme Alves Calazans da Silva | SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
98 | Evandro Felippe Bastos Tibaldi | SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
99 | Gabriel Felsky Rodrigues dos Anjos | SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
100 | Erick Rodrigues | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
101 | Joao Victor Martins Pereira | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
102 | João Henrique Tozzo | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
103 | Mayk Washington Rocha Antonio Pereira | SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
104 | Cristi Rian Venancio Silva Alves Miranda | SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
105 | Bruno Vitório Tenório | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
106 | Maksuel dos Santos Luiz | SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
107 | Otávio Meireles de Souza Neto | SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
108 | Gabrielle Vasconcelos da Silva | SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
109 | Ana Midori Ninomiya | SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
110 | Vitoria Karine do Amaral de Sa Santos | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
111 | Kaylen Eduarda Gomes | SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) | ||||
112 | Leliane de Almeida | SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) | ||||
113 | Andressa Quéuli Correa de Souza | SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) | ||||
114 | Geovanna Oliveira Weigert | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
115 | Eduarda Viana da Cruz | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
116 | Raquel Luiza Souza da Silva | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) | ||||
117 | Maria Clara de Sousa Gomes | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) | ||||
118 | Isadora da Silva Soares | SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) | ||||
119 | José Lazaro Batista Noberto | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
120 | Israel Muniz França | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
121 | Ramon Coelho Rodrigues | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
122 | Inácio Pontes de Arruda e Silva | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
123 | Robson Segantin Penna | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
124 | Marcos Antonio dos Santos Reis | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
125 | Leonardo Braga Nunes da Silva Filho | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
126 | Welington Sena Rezende | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
127 | Guilherme Alves Calazans da Silva | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
128 | Luan Patrick Zerbinato | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
129 | Joelson Barbosa Fernandes | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
130 | Edimar Lucas Bealozurw Bento | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
131 | Marcos Athyrson Conceição Ribeiro | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
132 | Leandro Joab Ferreira Pereira | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
133 | Cristi Rian Venancio Silva Alves Miranda | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
134 | Nicolas Solano Lopes | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
135 | Matheus Moura Barroso | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
136 | Lucas Santos Lima | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
137 | Agner Arthur Marques Quintanilha | SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
138 | Luiz Gustavo Ferreira da Silva | SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
139 | Robson Djamerson Santos Bastos Oliveira | SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
140 | Amanda de Oliveira Arraes | SÊNIOR FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
141 | Karolayne Amorim Braga | SÊNIOR FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
142 | Ana Midori Ninomiya | SÊNIOR FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
143 | Hemily Naara Pereira Batista | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
144 | Larissa Christy Freitas Ricardi | SÊNIOR FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) | ||||
145 | Vitoria Mânica Alves | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
146 | Geovanna Oliveira Weigert | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
147 | Beatriz Onesko Pan | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
148 | Camila Martins Fernandes de Oliveira | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) | ||||
149 | Leilane Paula de Oliveira Aparecido | SÊNIOR FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) | ||||
150 | Priscila Rodrigues de Souza | SÊNIOR FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Rondônia 58 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Kaoma Dias de Souza | SUB-13 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-28kg) | ||||
2 | Emanuel Souza Rodrigues | SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
3 | Wesley Granjeiro Caldas | SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
4 | Mariana Gabriela Araujo Oliveira | SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
5 | Heloísa Fonseca de Souza | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-34kg) | ||||
6 | Eloa Soares Alves da Silva | SUB-13 FEMININO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
7 | Joana Guerreiro Alves Cordeiro | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-42kg) | ||||
8 | Cristielly Souza Damaceno | SUB-13 FEMININO MÉDIO (-47kg) | ||||
9 | Ana Carolina Camolez Soares | SUB-13 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-52kg) | ||||
10 | Ana Karolina Ribeiro de Araujo | SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERPESADO (+60kg) | ||||
11 | Tayla Vitória Ferreira Silva | SUB-13 FEMININO SUPERPESADO (+60kg) | ||||
12 | Felipe Souza Santos | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
13 | Icaro Yan Rodrigues Pereira | SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) | ||||
14 | Mateus Eliedilson Souza da Cunha | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-50kg) | ||||
15 | Kaike Dias de Souza | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-50kg) | ||||
16 | Alexandre Ferreira Filho | SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-55kg) | ||||
17 | João Víctor Carvalho Salvador | SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-55kg) | ||||
18 | Letícia Stein Schmoller | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) | ||||
19 | Maria Fernanda Brito de Almeida | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) | ||||
20 | Maria Geovanna Araujo Oliveira | SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) | ||||
21 | Flávia Alessandra Marciano Zerbato | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-52kg) | ||||
22 | Lavínia Stein Schmoller | SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
23 | Maria Vitória Pontes | SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
24 | Eduardo de Paula | SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) | ||||
25 | Italo Gustavo Rodrigues Pereira | SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) | ||||
26 | Marco Antônio Sales Pereira | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
27 | Metusael Sete Kobayashi Barros | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
28 | Renne Kaue Nascimento da Silva | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
29 | Raphelson Tarcisio Felipetto Alves Pereira | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
30 | André Carlos da Silva Grangreiro Pereira | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
31 | Pedro Henrique Ferreira Rodrigues | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) | ||||
32 | Italo Rafael Gallo Humania | SUB-18 MASCULINO PESADO (+90kg) | ||||
33 | Debora Cristina Valentim da Silva | SUB-18 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-44kg) | ||||
34 | Raissa da Fonseca Bezerra | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
35 | Shara Geovanna Pereira da Silva Teles | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
36 | Natália Saldanha Balbinot | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
37 | Kailainy Barbosa de Souza | SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
38 | Izabelly Silva Teixeira | SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
39 | Kaiann Iezalel Gonçalves Rocha Soares | SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
40 | Lucas Emanuel Pontes | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
41 | Renne Kaue Nascimento da Silva | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
42 | Victor Rafael Silva Cardoso | SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
43 | Bruno Kenzo Souza Matsubara | SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
44 | Italo Rafael Gallo Humania | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
45 | Iandra Natielle Ferraz Freire | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
46 | Kailainy Barbosa de Souza | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
47 | Priscila Ribeiro Lucas | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
48 | Kaiann Iezalel Gonçalves Rocha Soares | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
49 | Metusael Sete Kobayashi Barros | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
50 | Lucas Emanuel Pontes | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
51 | Victor Rafael Silva Cardoso | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
52 | Nilson Heleno Schmoller | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
53 | João Paulo Fontenele Roque Santos | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) | ||||
54 | Claudeir Rogerio Teixeira | SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
55 | Thiago José de Oliveira | SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
56 | Izabelly Silva Teixeira | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
57 | Iandra Natielle Ferraz Freire | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
58 | Priscila Ribeiro Lucas | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
Tocantins 52 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Davi Sobral Silva Borges | SUB-13 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
2 | Pedro Henrique Karajá Silva | SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
3 | Alvaro Nonato Rios | SUB-13 MASCULINO LEVE (-38kg) | ||||
4 | João Marcelo Rezende Wanderley | SUB-13 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-47kg) | ||||
5 | Larissa Sousa Santos | SUB-13 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-31kg) | ||||
6 | Samuel Vasques Villela Santos | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-50kg) | ||||
7 | Artur Vitor da Luz Silva | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-50kg) | ||||
8 | Arthur Silva Neris | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-60kg) | ||||
9 | Mateus Sponholz Minikovski | SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-66kg) | ||||
10 | Pedro Castro Luz Murakami | SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-73kg) | ||||
11 | Cinthia Alves dos Santos | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) | ||||
12 | Ana Julia Ramos Ruiz | SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-52kg) | ||||
13 | Ana Alice Andreatta de Castro | SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
14 | Kamila Ibiapina de Souza Durão | SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
15 | Kyara Pareja Leite | SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-70kg) | ||||
16 | Ana Júlia Virgini de Arruda | SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-70kg) | ||||
17 | Diego Gomes Jrege | SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) | ||||
18 | José Pedro Farias dos Santos Neto | SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) | ||||
19 | Allex Ryann dos Santos Carvalho | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
20 | Arthur Reis e Gomes | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) | ||||
21 | Mathews Phellyppe Mendonça e Lima | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
22 | Raimundo Araújo de Moura | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
23 | Hebert Bueto Soares Carreiro Martins | SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
24 | Filipe dos Santos Araújo | SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) | ||||
25 | Miguel Vendramini Campos da Silva | SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
26 | Maria Lucia Abrão e Castilho | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-48kg) | ||||
27 | Livya Maria da Silva Pereira | SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
28 | Danielly Beatryz Alves de Souza | SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
29 | Maria Vitoria Colins da Silva | SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) | ||||
30 | Eva Jheovanna Morais Barros Soares | SUB-18 FEMININO PESADO (+70kg) | ||||
31 | Pedro Vitor dos Santos da Silva | SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
32 | Francisco Jeanderson Colins da Silva | SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
33 | Pheriklys Azevedo Mendonça | SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
34 | Jadiel dos Santos e Santos | SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
35 | Jadielson dos Santos e Santos | SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
36 | Maria Eduarda Pereira Hardman | SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
37 | Bruna Vitoria da Luz Silva | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
38 | Alanis de Jesus Sousa | SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) | ||||
39 | Emelly Kaynne Pereira da Cruz | SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) | ||||
40 | Eva Jheovanna Morais Barros Soares | SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) | ||||
41 | Pedro Vitor dos Santos da Silva | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
42 | Francisco Jeanderson Colins da Silva | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) | ||||
43 | Pheriklys Azevedo Mendonça | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) | ||||
44 | Gabriel Costa Silva Santos | SÊNIOR MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) | ||||
45 | Heron Campos de Oliveira | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) | ||||
46 | Rafael de Oliveira Cabral | SÊNIOR MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) | ||||
47 | Danyllo Cavalcante Sousa | SÊNIOR MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) | ||||
48 | Maria Eduarda Pereira Hardman | SÊNIOR FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) | ||||
49 | Bruna Vitoria da Luz Silva | SÊNIOR FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) | ||||
50 | Lorrany Soares da Silva Carvalho | SÊNIOR FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) | ||||
51 | Emelly Kaynne Pereira da Cruz | SÊNIOR FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) | ||||
52 | Ennilara Lisboa Silva | SÊNIOR FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |