Distrito Federal 10 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Pedro Henrique de Morais Almeida |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Gabriel Sarmento Barreto |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Luciano Beserra Loiola |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Gustavo Feliciano Aprígio |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
William Feliciano Aprigio |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
William Pereira de Souza Junior |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Lucas Samir Duran de Brito |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Bruna Lopes Pires de Jesus |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
9 |
Jessica Lima Sousa |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
10 |
Carolina Correia Ferraz |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
Espírito Santo 9 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Lucas Barreto Amarantes |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
2 |
Gabriel José da Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
3 |
Emerson Gomes Paulino |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
4 |
João Vitor Falqueto |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
5 |
Eduardo Evangelista Vaz de Faria |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
6 |
Matheus Teodoro dos Santos |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
7 |
Izabelly Pereira Plaster Jonas |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
8 |
Brenda Teixeira Justino |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
9 |
Ariane Araújo Lacerda |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
Minas Gerais 12 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Nilton Eduardo Pinto dos Santos |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Emanoel Iago Barros de Oliveira |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
3 |
Fernando Martins Ramos |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
4 |
Felipe Guimarães Soares |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
5 |
Tiago Silva Palmini Souza |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
6 |
Juscelino Alves do Nascimento Junior |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
7 |
Paloma Aline Cassimiro |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
8 |
Rafaela Ruiz Nucci de Morais |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
9 |
Luana Munize Barbosa Pinheiro |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
10 |
Ana Jéssica Fernandes |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
11 |
Giovana Silverio da Silva |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
12 |
Sabrina Isabely Silva |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
Mato Grosso do Sul 5 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Yuri Araujo Marques Lourenço |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Bruno Luiz Galeano |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
3 |
Walter Vieira Pereira Júnior |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
4 |
Tuany Lethicia Souza Machado |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
5 |
Ana Paula Cavalcante Prates |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
Mato Grosso 5 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Ruan Pablo Nascimento de Barros |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
2 |
Vinícius de Oliveira Minto |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
3 |
Agner Arthur Marques Quintanilha |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
4 |
Karolayne Amorim Braga |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
5 |
Priscila Rodrigues de Souza |
SUB-23 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Paraíba 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Diego Manoel da Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Makoto Koda Neto |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Vitor Campos Xavier |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Dário Kelven Lopes Gomes |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Felipe da Silva Lopes |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Kênnyo Weskley Camilo Brandão |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Delan da Cruz Monte |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Raphael Florentino da Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Maria Aparecida Pereira Almeida |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Brenda Karen da Silva Diniz |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Mabel Oliveira Souto de Lima |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Luma Victoria Barbosa Pinheiro |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Rute Santos de Macedo |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Valesca Silva dos Santos |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
15 |
Iris Dianelly Rayane de Oliveira Bezerra |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
16 |
Roberta Ramos Formiga da Mota |
SUB-23 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Pernambuco 12 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Allan Nunes de Oliveira |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Jackson dos Santos Pereira |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Fernandes de Andrade Morais Pinheiro |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Luiz Eduardo Gomes da Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Antonio Ricardo Correa de Araujo |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Giancarlo Menia Correia |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Amanda Ferreira de Lima |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
8 |
Alexia Suelen Soares de Oliveira |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
9 |
Ana Paula Cristina da Silva |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
10 |
Fernanda Luciana Garcia de Freitas |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
11 |
Cynthia Emanuelle Alencar da Silva |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
12 |
Brenda Nascimento Silva |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
Piauí 7 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Antônio Fabrício da Silva Alves |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
2 |
Wendell de Jesus Nunes Barbosa |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
3 |
João Batista Xavier Romeiro |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
4 |
Joao de Deus Anderson Araujo Silva Sobrinho |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
5 |
Arthur Gomes Carvalho |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
6 |
Joseanne Rocha Mendes Fernandes |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
7 |
Adannary de Souza Nascimento |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
Paraná 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Lucas Samuel Santos Benck |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Victor Koudi Kaminari |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Marlon Shoiti Kurosawa |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Luanh Saboya Fernandes Rodrigues |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Jullyan Becker Ferreira |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
João Pedro Dallagassa Pires |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Victorio Basso Neto |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Bruno Yoji Ogata |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Joyce Cosmos |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Natasha Padilha Ferreira |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Eduarda Santos Guimarães |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Silvia Rubia de Andrade |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Viviane Lais Yukari Donomai |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Amanda Padua Coelho Batista |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
15 |
Alexia Caroline de Lima |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
16 |
Mayara Kaori Oishi |
SUB-23 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Rio de Janeiro 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Daniel Ricardo Diogo Campos |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Luiz Filipe de Oliveira Henriques |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Fabricio Duque Estrada Amorelli de Freitas |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Gabriel Vieira e Mendes |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Cleyanderson Leão da Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Andre Luis Duque Estrada Amorelli de Freitas |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Wallacy Clarindo Fontenele |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Raphael Alcântara de Araujo |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Victoria Cristina de Souza Tiburcio |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Bianca de Lima Gonçalves |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Esther de Oliveira Silva de Almeida |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Giullia Rodrigues Penalber de Oliveira |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Cinara Nogueira Rodrigues |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Kelly Rodrigues de Mesquita |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
15 |
Stefanie dos Santos Miranda |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
16 |
Tuany Priscila Barbosa Siqueira |
SUB-23 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Rio Grande do Norte 15 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Rafael Nascimento da Cunha |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Vinicius da Costa Meira e Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Francisco Guilherme do Nascimento Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Pablo Rennan Miranda de Araujo |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Lucas Barbosa Segundo de França |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Arthur Cavalcante da Silva (B1) |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
José Lucas da Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Lorena Damásio Queiroz |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
9 |
Maria Dayane Kelle da Silva Farias |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
10 |
Clara Luana Gomes de Paiva Silva |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
11 |
Mayra Nascimento Matias de Lima |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
12 |
Clara Maria Silva Borges |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
13 |
Raquel dos Santos Dias |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
14 |
Barbara Patricia Munch |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
15 |
Marisa Vieira Barreto |
SUB-23 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Rio Grande do Sul 13 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Lucas Rembrandt Franco Guimarães |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Raphael Minoru Miaque |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Afonso Armiliato Baldigen |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
João Pedro Godoy de Macedo |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Tiago Menezes Pinho |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Henrique Augusto Miniskowsky da Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Horacio Maciel Antunes |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Luan Andrei Rodrigues |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Ana Caroline Kiesel Martins |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
10 |
Milena Cristina Vilela Mendes |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
11 |
Alexia Tais Willrich Castilhos |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
12 |
Camila Ribeiro Zeferino |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
13 |
Leonardo de Sá Frizzera Scardua |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
Santa Catarina 14 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Willian da Silva Jorge |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
2 |
Willian Roberto Pereira |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
3 |
Alison Mendonça da Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
4 |
Juliano Linkoski |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
5 |
Gabriel Pauletti Amaral |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
6 |
Artur Ravanello Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
7 |
Luana Francieli Pires de Lima |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
8 |
Lucia Magdalena Campos Oviedo |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
9 |
Carolina Thais Leite |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
10 |
Kamila Elisabete Lemos |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
11 |
Aline Mendonça da Silva |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
12 |
Thaise Luiz |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
13 |
Nathalia Schmidt Parisoto |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
14 |
Roberta Kelly Silva e Silva |
SUB-23 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Sergipe 12 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Joaquim Gabriel Vasconcelos Carvalho Nascimento |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Alan Barboza de Souza |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
3 |
Heryckson Vinicius Santos Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
4 |
Edu Lowgan Paiva Ramos |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
5 |
Vitor Oliveira Mota Santa Rosa |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
6 |
Alex Anjos de Menezes |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
7 |
Victor Vieira Oliveira Cruz |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Naytiara Louise Ribeiro Farias |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
9 |
Camila Almeida dos Santos |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
10 |
Elisangela Santos Batista |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
11 |
Paloma Souza Barros |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
12 |
Thais Stephanny Rodrigues Viana |
SUB-23 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
São Paulo 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Jonathan Bauer Freitas |
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Allan Eiji Kuwabara |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Marcelo Kenji Fuzita |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Renan da Silva Pereira |
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Anderon Primo de Souza |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Paulo Roberto Araújo Jr |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Lucas Lauriano Canalle |
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Victor Luis da Silva |
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Amanda Alves Santos |
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Jéssica Neves Miranda Osório |
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Eleudis de Souza Valentim |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Amanda Ferreira Culato |
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Dione Silva Barbosa de Lima |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Nádia Bagnatori Merli |
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
15 |
Talita Liborio Morais |
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
16 |
Kawanne Toledo Martins |
SUB-23 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |