Ceará 11 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Luiz Claudio Carvalho Guerra Filho |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Mateus Sousa Viana |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
José Ítalo Bezerra Almeida |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Sterffeson Andrade de Aquino |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
5 |
Francisco Davi Alves Soares |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Iury Bruno de Oliveira |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
7 |
João Vitor Castro Lima |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Emilia Cristina Soares Lopes |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
9 |
Erika Hellen Moraes Ferreira |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
10 |
Maria Edilayne Ponte de Sousa |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
11 |
Hytala Fernanda Castro Caetano |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Distrito Federal 13 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Alexandre Maciel dos Santos |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Gabriel Sarmento Barreto |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Matheus Rezende Maranhão Ignatti Galvão |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Gustavo Feliciano Aprígio |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
William Feliciano Aprigio |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Hugo Hendrick Dias Gonçalves |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Lucas Samir Duran de Brito |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Bruna Lopes Pires de Jesus |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
9 |
Ianele de Oliveira de Padua |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
10 |
Agatha Louise Santos Santana |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
11 |
Ingrid Batista Vieira Nascimento |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
12 |
Carolina Correia Ferraz |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
13 |
Stéfany Maria de Jesus |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
Espírito Santo 8 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
José Vicente Oliveira Souza |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
2 |
João Vitor Falqueto |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
3 |
Matheus Teodoro dos Santos |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
4 |
Izabelly Pereira Plaster Jonas |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
5 |
Brenda Teixeira Justino |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
6 |
Mylena Duarte |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
7 |
Ariane Araújo Lacerda |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
8 |
Lorrayna Rosa de Paiva |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Goiás 6 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
José Martins Ferreira Neto |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
2 |
Ariel Matteucci de Alencar |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
3 |
Yuri Fernando Neves de Carvalho |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
4 |
Carlos Henrique Campos de Carvalho |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
5 |
Rafael Macedo Silva |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
6 |
Roberta Meira Borba |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
Maranhão 10 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Alexandre Gabriel Moreira Serra |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
2 |
Felipe Barros Santos |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
3 |
Ruan de Sousa Costa |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
4 |
Joanderson Santos Sales |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
5 |
Pedro Victor Fonseca Rezende |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
6 |
Adryelly Karolynny Santos Pinheiro |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
7 |
Luciana de Oliveira Coelho |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
8 |
Nayara Andréa Carvalho Barbosa |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
9 |
Brenda Andréa Carvalho Barbosa |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
10 |
Anna Ketle Assunção Santos |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
Minas Gerais 13 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Igor Borges de Thuin |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Breno Alexander Madeira Vieira |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Ricardo Luiz Silva Santos Junior |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Fernando Martins Ramos |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Gustavo Henrique Silva Assis |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Gabriel Gomes da Rocha |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Tiago Silva Palmini Souza |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Guilherme Mantello Melo |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Paloma Aline Cassimiro |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Rafaela Ruiz Nucci de Morais |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Ariana Ingrid Ramos Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
12 |
Giovana Silverio da Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
13 |
Isadora de Sousa Pereira |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
Mato Grosso do Sul 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Yuri Araujo Marques Lourenço |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Fauze Nasser Alle |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Julio Cezar de Lima |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Vinicius Rios de Castro |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Joao Gabriel Barbosa Jara |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Walter Vieira Pereira Júnior |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Felipe Alves Espindola |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Rafael Almeida da Silva Neto |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Larissa Rianne Guimarães Farias |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Aline Cristina de Sá Neves |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Layana Lacerda Soares Colman |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Gratychewa Souza Farias |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Ana Paula Cavalcante Prates |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Mariana Oliveira Veiga |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
15 |
Gabriela Stroppa Paliano |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
16 |
Camila Gebara Nogueira Yamakawa |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Mato Grosso 12 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Diego Marcus Vinicius Polito |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Welington Sena Rezende |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Israel Muniz França |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Douglas Henrique Mendonça |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Ruan Pablo Nascimento de Barros |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Luiz Gustavo Ferreira da Silva |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Vinícius de Oliveira Minto |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Agner Arthur Marques Quintanilha |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Maria Helena Manica Alves |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Vanuza dos Santos Gouveia |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
11 |
Mayara Ribeiro de Oliveira |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
12 |
Priscila Rodrigues de Souza |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Pará 9 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Lucas de Andrade Maia |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
2 |
João Marcos Brandão Lourinho |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
3 |
Luis Augusto da Silva Nogueira Filho |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
4 |
Luiz Eduardo Motta Pinho Junior |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
5 |
Welligton Claudino do Nascimento Junior |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
6 |
Kamilly Karla Trindade Dias |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
7 |
Lays do Socorro Oliveira da Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
8 |
Mayara de Oliveira da Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
9 |
Pamela Cristine Barbosa da Costa |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Paraíba 14 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Talles Lucas Sales do Nascimento |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Kelven Sousa de Oliveira |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Julio Cesar Koda Filho |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Vinícius Alves Gama |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Alisson Bruno Gomes da Silva |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
6 |
Antônio Cavalcante Ripardo |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
7 |
Raphael Florentino da Silva |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Rita de Cássia do Carmo |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
9 |
Brenda Karen da Silva Diniz |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
10 |
Ayanes Tamires da Silva Confessor Gomes |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
11 |
Luma Victoria Barbosa Pinheiro |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
12 |
Izabely Karoline das Neves Santos |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
13 |
Valesca Silva dos Santos |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
14 |
Roberta Ramos Formiga da Mota |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Pernambuco 11 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Mattheus de Oliveira Gomes |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Leandro Moura de Oliveira Santana |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Fernandes de Andrade Morais Pinheiro |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Luiz Eduardo Gomes da Silva |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Antonio Ricardo Correa de Araujo |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Arthur Henrique de Souza Silva Pessoa |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
7 |
Amanda Ferreira de Lima |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
8 |
Alexia Suelen Soares de Oliveira |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
9 |
Fernanda Luciana Garcia de Freitas |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
10 |
Cynthia Emanuelle Alencar da Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
11 |
Bruna Gabriela Mendes da Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
Paraná 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Victor Koudi Kaminari |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
James Willian Xavier Camargo |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Igor Bueno dos Santos |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Luanh Saboya Fernandes Rodrigues |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Jean Carlos Moreira |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Adriano Mariano Pagnan |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Marcelo Yu Kaminari |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Bruno Yoji Ogata |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Natasha Padilha Ferreira |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Gabriela Catarina Teramoto Caposse |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Silvia Rubia de Andrade |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Leticia Naomi Vendrame Sakiyama |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Viviane Lais Yukari Donomai |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Fernanda Caroline Galeriane Mazaia |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
15 |
Alexia Caroline de Lima |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
16 |
Anny Caroline Avelino Ribeiro |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Rio de Janeiro 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Leonardo Cavalcanti Rodrigues |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Fellipe Dias de Almeida |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Thelmo Martellota Gomes |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Luiz Marcos Matarazzo Freire Filho |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Frederico Bernardo de Araujo |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Andre Luis Duque Estrada Amorelli de Freitas |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Bruno Almeida de Souza |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Marcio Belem dos Santos |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Amanda de Queiroz Anacleto |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Maria Eduarda de Souza Gonçalves |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Danielle de Almeida Gonçalves |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Tamires Crude Andrade da Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Danielle Karla Lima de Oliveira |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Gabrielle de Almeida Gonçalves |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
15 |
Stefanie dos Santos Miranda |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
16 |
Mariana Vasconcelos da S. Menezes |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Rio Grande do Norte 7 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Antonio Paulo Miranda Barbosa |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
2 |
Francisco Guilherme do Nascimento Silva |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
3 |
Pedro Saler Makhamid Makhamed |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
4 |
Lucas Barbosa Segundo de França |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
5 |
Marco Antônio Moreira Carujo |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
6 |
Maria Dayane Kelle da Silva Farias |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
7 |
Clara Luana Gomes de Paiva Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
Roraima 5 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Raul Victor de Souza Feitosa |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
2 |
Bluno Rafael Batista dos Santos |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
3 |
Claudio Augusto Simões Feitosa Junior |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
4 |
Marcos Paulo Lima Vieira |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
5 |
Bruna Vitória Corrêa Brandão |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
Rio Grande do Sul 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Marcelo Nunes Braga Junior |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Rodrigo Costa Carlos Lopes |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Alessandro Machado Pereira |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Brener da Costa Marcon |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Rafael Godoy de Macedo |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Clovis Airton Braga Junior |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Robson de Freitas Chaves |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
João Marcos Cesarino da Silva |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Jennifer Nascimento Nunes |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Ana Caroline Kiesel Martins |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Nicole Espindola |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Manoella Braga Costa |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Alexia Tais Willrich Castilhos |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Mariana Braga da Rosa |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
15 |
Leonardo de Sá Frizzera Scardua |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
16 |
Eduarda Pereira Blanco |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Santa Catarina 15 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Alef Ferreira Soares |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Alexandre Ferreira de Lima |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Eder Marcio Rodrigues Junior |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Bruno Ogliari |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Alison Mendonça da Silva |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Juliano Linkoski |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Gerson Fernando Uchikawa Welter |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
João Paulo Gonçalves |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Maria Fernanda Amaral de Oliveira |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Luiza Medeiros Monteiro |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Carolina de Jesus Prado |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Amanda Oliveira dos Anjos Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Aline Mendonça da Silva |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Samara Costa |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
15 |
Carina Jocelia Amaro |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
Sergipe 6 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Heryckson Vinicius Santos Silva |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
2 |
Edu Lowgan Paiva Ramos |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
3 |
Jóse Nivaldo Paes de Andrade Neto |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
4 |
Alex Anjos de Menezes |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
5 |
Victor Vieira Oliveira Cruz |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
6 |
Thais Stephanny Rodrigues Viana |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |
São Paulo 16 inscrito(s)
|
|
# |
atleta |
categoria |
|
|
1 |
Luiz Claudio de Lima Junior |
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) |
|
|
2 |
Vitor Hugo Delgado de Carvalho |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) |
|
|
3 |
Marcelo Kenji Fuzita |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) |
|
|
4 |
Caio Henrique Alves Pinto Brigida |
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) |
|
|
5 |
Eduardo Yudy Brito Santos |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) |
|
|
6 |
Paulo Roberto Araújo Jr |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) |
|
|
7 |
Gabriel Gouveia de Souza |
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) |
|
|
8 |
Hugo Moura Praxedes |
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) |
|
|
9 |
Amelia Rosa da Silva Souza |
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) |
|
|
10 |
Nathalia Orpinelli Mercadante |
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) |
|
|
11 |
Nayara Jhessica Leandro |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) |
|
|
12 |
Flavia Rodrigues Gomes |
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) |
|
|
13 |
Jenniffer Braz Carneiro |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) |
|
|
14 |
Karol Priscila Bueno Salvador Gimenes |
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) |
|
|
15 |
Beatriz Santos de Oliveira |
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) |
|
|
16 |
Sibilla Mariana Jacinto Daniel Faccholli |
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) |