GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Eduarda Vaz Rosa | -70 FEMININO | ||||
2 | Camila Ribeiro Zeferino | -63 FEMININO | ||||
3 | Gabriela Silva Martins Clemente | -52 FEMININO | ||||
4 | Nathalia Schmidt Parisoto | +70 FEMININO | ||||
5 | Veronice Cassimiro das Chagas | -63 FEMININO | ||||
6 | Vitoria Beatriz Aparecida Camargo | -52 FEMININO | ||||
7 | Janielly Bila de Pontes Silva | -57 FEMININO | ||||
8 | Bruna Campos da Silva | -70 FEMININO | ||||
9 | Ana Paula dos Santos Amorim Nobre | -57 FEMININO | ||||
10 | Agatha Martins Silva | +70 FEMININO |
JIC - Jequiá Iate Clube (RJ) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Patrícia de Oliveira Loiola Padilha | +70 FEMININO | ||||
2 | Caroline Sant´anna da Cunha | -70 FEMININO | ||||
3 | Danielle de Almeida Gonçalves | -57 FEMININO | ||||
4 | Thayna de Oliveira Lemos | -52 FEMININO | ||||
5 | Gabrielle de Almeida Gonçalves | -70 FEMININO | ||||
6 | Juliana Harumi Kakumoto | -63 FEMININO | ||||
7 | Fabiana Santos de Oliveira | -57 FEMININO | ||||
8 | Stefanie dos Santos Miranda | +70 FEMININO | ||||
9 | Kamila Gomes Caixeiro | -63 FEMININO | ||||
10 | Rafaela de Araújo Barbosa | -52 FEMININO |
Minas Tênis Clube (MG) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Isadora de Sousa Pereira | +70 FEMININO | ||||
2 | Ketleyn Lima Quadros | -63 FEMININO | ||||
3 | Layana Lacerda Soares Colman | -52 FEMININO | ||||
4 | Isabela Resende Peixoto Sanches | +70 FEMININO | ||||
5 | Sarah Bezerra Nascimento | -70 FEMININO | ||||
6 | Kamilla Moreira Silva | -57 FEMININO | ||||
7 | Luana Munize Barbosa Pinheiro | -52 FEMININO | ||||
8 | Millena Ribeiro da Silva | -70 FEMININO | ||||
9 | Paula Clark Soares Silveira | -57 FEMININO | ||||
10 | Dione Silva Barbosa de Lima | -63 FEMININO |
REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Carolina Pereira | -63 FEMININO | ||||
2 | Flavia Rodrigues da Cruz | -57 FEMININO | ||||
3 | Jessica Pereira | -52 FEMININO | ||||
4 | Gabrielle Alves de Melo Ferreira | -70 FEMININO | ||||
5 | Rafaela Lopes Silva | -63 FEMININO | ||||
6 | Maria Eduarda de Souza Gonçalves | -52 FEMININO | ||||
7 | Camila Gebara Nogueira Yamakawa | +70 FEMININO | ||||
8 | Raquel Lopes Silva | -63 FEMININO | ||||
9 | Tamires Crude Andrade da Silva | -57 FEMININO | ||||
10 | Danielle Karla Lima de Oliveira | -63 FEMININO |
S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) 7 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Shirlen Thais do Nascimento | -63 FEMININO | ||||
2 | Ketelyn Araujo Nascimento | -57 FEMININO | ||||
3 | Anne Caroline de Oliveira Nogueira | +70 FEMININO | ||||
4 | Luana Carla dos Santos Henriquez Gutierrez | -63 FEMININO | ||||
5 | Ellen Froner Santana | -70 FEMININO | ||||
6 | Victoria Archina | +70 FEMININO | ||||
7 | Giovanna Motta Zillig Garcia | -52 FEMININO |
SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) 1 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Bárbara Faria Ribeiro | -63 FEMININO |
SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) 10 inscrito(s) | ||||||
# | atleta | categoria | ||||
1 | Aine Dalete Figueiredo Schmidt | -70 FEMININO | ||||
2 | Alexia Tais Willrich Castilhos | -63 FEMININO | ||||
3 | Milena Cristina Vilela Mendes | -52 FEMININO | ||||
4 | Mayra Aguiar da Silva | +70 FEMININO | ||||
5 | Ryanne Couto de Lima | -63 FEMININO | ||||
6 | Erika de Sousa Miranda | -52 FEMININO | ||||
7 | Gabrielle Limeira Gonzaga | -57 FEMININO | ||||
8 | Maria de Lourdes Mazzoleni Portela | -70 FEMININO | ||||
9 | Manoella Braga Costa | -57 FEMININO | ||||
10 | Claudirene Maria Cezar | +70 FEMININO |