Qualifying Grad Prix Nacional de Judô
Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 05 de Maio de 2013 |
ATLETAS X CATEGORIA |
|
-66 MASCULINO 17 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Abel Pereira Lima Soares | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
2 | -- | Alan de Oliveira Silva | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
3 | -- | Antônio Fabrício da Silva Alves | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ QUEIROZ - AJQ (PI) | ||
4 | -- | Daniel de Aquino Loureiro | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
5 | -- | Eduardo dos Reis Eudociak | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
6 | -- | Elvis da Silva Gomes de Souza | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
7 | -- | Fernando da Silva | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
8 | -- | Filipe Pinheiro Esteves | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ NOVA UNIÃO (BA) | ||
9 | -- | Gabriel José da Silva | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ YAMATE (ES) | ||
10 | -- | José Augusto Aragão | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
11 | -- | José Vicente Oliveira Souza | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ YAMATE (ES) | ||
12 | -- | Luciano Beserra Loiola | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
13 | -- | Manuel Pereira Lima Soares | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
14 | -- | Marcelo Kenji Fuzita | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
15 | -- | Paulo Leonardo Moreira dos Santos | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
16 | -- | Rafael Alcântara Araujo | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ NOVA UNIÃO (BA) | ||
17 | -- | Sergio Junio Gonçalves do Nascimento | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
+90 MASCULINO 15 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Atila Miranda Arrivabene | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
2 | -- | Augusto Sergio de Souza Miranda | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
3 | -- | Daniel de Oliveira Rocha | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
4 | -- | Felipe Alves Espindola | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
5 | -- | Julio Cezar Baitella Moura Alves de Souza | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ YAMATE (ES) | ||
6 | -- | Leandro da Silva Malavasi | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ YAMATE (ES) | ||
7 | -- | Luis Eduardo Lopes do Carmo | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
8 | -- | Rafael Augusto Buzacarini | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
9 | -- | Rafael Durval de Souza Lima | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
10 | -- | Ricardo Bruno de Jesus | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
11 | -- | Ricardo Torres Marques | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
12 | -- | Richardson Ribeiro Rodrigues | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
13 | -- | Romiro Samuel Ribeiro da Anunciação | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
14 | -- | Romulo Ferraz Nato | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
15 | -- | Victor Hugo Lara de Queiroz | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
-73 MASCULINO 21 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Adriano Pereira de Araújo | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
2 | -- | Bruno Anacleto Hudson | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
3 | -- | Cleyanderson Leão da Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
4 | -- | Eduardo Hennies Alcañiz | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
5 | -- | Eduardo Katsuhiro Barbosa | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Hernando Henrique Amorim | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
7 | -- | Jonatas da Cruz Souza | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
8 | -- | Kinsley Correia da Silva Oliveira | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ NOVA UNIÃO (BA) | ||
9 | -- | Lincoln Messias Moreira Santos | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
10 | -- | Marcelo Souza das Candeias | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ YAMATE (ES) | ||
11 | -- | Marco Aurelio Macedo de Almeida | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
12 | -- | Masato Alexandre Torai | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
13 | -- | Paulo Aparecido Barros Reginaldo | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
14 | -- | Rodrigo Pereira Campos Filho | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
15 | -- | Stanley Alves Torres | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ QUEIROZ - AJQ (PI) | ||
16 | -- | Vandilande Rodrigues de Oliveira | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
17 | -- | Victor Andreas Karabourniotis | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
18 | -- | Vitor de Paula Ferraz | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
19 | -- | Walker Xavier Silva | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
20 | -- | Welton de Freitas Jr. | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
21 | -- | Yuri Fernando Neves de Carvalho | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
-81 MASCULINO 17 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Alexandre Cristiano Silva | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
2 | -- | Darsan Benedito Honório da Silva Filho | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
3 | -- | Diogo Henrique Silva Coutinho | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Dmitri Albuquerque de Almeida e Carvalho Freitas | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ YAMATE (ES) | ||
5 | -- | Evandro Fernandes de Pontes | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Everton Aparecido Mariano | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
7 | -- | Felipe Amaro Braga | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
8 | -- | Jhonatan Machado Fischer Bambi | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
9 | -- | João Batista Xavier Romeiro | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ QUEIROZ - AJQ (PI) | ||
10 | -- | José Carlos Moraes Júnior | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
11 | -- | Kauay Guibson de Araujo Abreu | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
12 | -- | Leonardo Pacheco de Miranda | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ NOVA UNIÃO (BA) | ||
13 | -- | Magno de Oliveira Castro | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ QUEIROZ - AJQ (PI) | ||
14 | -- | Pedro Henrique Silva Ferreira | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
15 | -- | Rodrigo Colares de Macêdo | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ NOVA UNIÃO (BA) | ||
16 | -- | Victor Rodrigues Penalber de Oliveira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
17 | -- | Walter Vieira Pereira Júnior | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
-90 MASCULINO 20 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Bruno Forelli Martins | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
2 | -- | Caike Kelltonny de Araujo Abreu | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
3 | -- | Daniel Pinto Magalhães | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
4 | -- | Diemerson Dutra de Barro | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
5 | -- | Eduardo Evangelista Vaz de Faria | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ YAMATE (ES) | ||
6 | -- | Eduardo Lopes Gonçalves | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
7 | -- | Fabieldo Mota Torres | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ QUEIROZ - AJQ (PI) | ||
8 | -- | Guilherme Maciel de Luna | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
9 | -- | Gustavo Lotti de Oliveira Paula | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
10 | -- | Jorge Fernando Ribeiro | SÃO PAULO FUTEBOL CLUBE (SP) | ||
11 | -- | José Carlos Pires Neto | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ QUEIROZ - AJQ (PI) | ||
12 | -- | Osvaldo Pereira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
13 | -- | Raphael Lins de Magalhães | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
14 | -- | Ricardo de Noronha Trevisan Filho | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
15 | -- | Roberto Vicente Gomes | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
16 | -- | Robson Pio de Freitas | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
17 | -- | Rubens Inocente Filho | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
18 | -- | Salvatore Puonzo Neto | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ NOVA UNIÃO (BA) | ||
19 | -- | Stael Alves Torres | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ QUEIROZ - AJQ (PI) | ||
20 | -- | Warley de Souza Viana | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
-70 FEMININO 9 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Ana Paula Higa Carra | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
2 | -- | Anne Caroline de Oliveira Nogueira | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
3 | -- | Emory Alves Spontoni | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
4 | -- | Érica de Souza Moraes | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
5 | -- | Helena Ribeiro Romanelli | KIAI-KAN/MUNICIPIO DE FRANCA (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Isabella Mendes Romanelli Perroni | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
7 | -- | Leticia Laurencio Ando | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
8 | -- | Renata Alannys Martins Silva | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
9 | -- | Roberta Meira Borba | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
-63 FEMININO 11 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Aline Santos de Oliveira | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
2 | -- | Amanda Macedônio de Carvalho | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
3 | -- | Anyelle Peracini Della Santina Torres | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Cinara Nogueira Rodrigues | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
5 | -- | Daniele Luci dos Santos | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Giullia Rodrigues Penalber de Oliveira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
7 | -- | Karoliny Fidêncio Rodrigues | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
8 | -- | Keyla Raquel Santos Dias | KIAI-KAN/MUNICIPIO DE FRANCA (SP) | ||
9 | -- | Laisa de Souza Oliveira | KIAI-KAN/MUNICIPIO DE FRANCA (SP) | ||
10 | -- | Laisse Queiroz Souza | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
11 | -- | Rafaela Lopes Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
-57 FEMININO 9 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Adila Rafaelle Pacheco dos Santos | KIAI-KAN/MUNICIPIO DE FRANCA (SP) | ||
2 | -- | Ana Flávia Araújo Borges | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
3 | -- | Ana Paula Cavalcante Prates | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
4 | -- | Débora Freitas Ramos | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
5 | -- | Iluana Simões Hereth | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Marina Gabrielli Gomes Batista | KIAI-KAN/MUNICIPIO DE FRANCA (SP) | ||
7 | -- | Paola Matheus F. Marques | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
8 | -- | Tamara dos Santos | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
9 | -- | Tamires Crude Andrade da Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
-52 FEMININO 13 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Gleicy da Silva Aguilar | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
2 | -- | Ianka Joane Rocha | FUNDAÇÃO ITANHANDUENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO (MG) | ||
3 | -- | Isabelle Regina de Lima | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Janielly Bila de Pontes Silva | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
5 | -- | Jessica Pereira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
6 | -- | Jessica de Oliveira Henriques | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
7 | -- | Mayra Mayquelle Aquino Suzano | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
8 | -- | Michelle Barros de Oliveira | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
9 | -- | Milena Cristina Vilela Mendes | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
10 | -- | Priscylla Crystine Santos de Lima | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
11 | -- | Raíssa Fernanda da Silva | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
12 | -- | Raquel Lopes Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
13 | -- | Vanessa Souza da Silva | KIAI-KAN/MUNICIPIO DE FRANCA (SP) | ||
+70 FEMININO 13 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Edinanci Fernandes da Silva | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
2 | -- | Jamila Carlos dos Santos | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
3 | -- | Jéssica Pereira Soares | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
4 | -- | Manoela Facho Inocencio | KIAI-KAN/MUNICIPIO DE FRANCA (SP) | ||
5 | -- | Marcia Evangelista da Costa Silva | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Marília Ramos de Oliveira | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
7 | -- | Pamela Vitorio Ventura | KIAI-KAN/MUNICIPIO DE FRANCA (SP) | ||
8 | -- | Renata Maria Rodrigues da Silva | JUDÔ ÁGUIA BRANCA (MG) | ||
9 | -- | Riva da Silva Coelho | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
10 | -- | Samanta de Almeida Batista Soares | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
11 | -- | Talita Liborio Morais | TITANS DO JUDO (SP) | ||
12 | -- | Tainã Carolina Nery | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
13 | -- | Tuany Priscila Barbosa Siqueira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||