10º Grand Prix Nacional de Judô - Feminino
Goiânia - Goiás 21 de Novembro de 2015 a 22 de Novembro de 2015 |
ATLETAS X CATEGORIA |
|
-52 FEMININO 18 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Carolina dos Santos Sessa Batista | SESI SP (SP) | ||
2 | -- | Daryene da Silva Wider dos Santos | OASI GOIAS EC (GO) | ||
3 | -- | Eleudis de Souza Valentim | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Ellen Cristina Rodrigues | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
5 | -- | Erika de Sousa Miranda | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
6 | -- | Gabriela Shinobu Chibana | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
7 | -- | Jessica Pereira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
8 | -- | Jessica Couto Lima | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
9 | -- | Luana Munize Barbosa Pinheiro | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
10 | -- | Luana Barbosa Mendes | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
11 | -- | Maria Paula Firmino Morais | SESI SP (SP) | ||
12 | -- | Nathália Castelan Brígida | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
13 | -- | Nicole Franzoi | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
14 | -- | Rafaela de Araújo Barbosa | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
15 | -- | Raquel Lopes Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
16 | -- | Sarah Gabrielle Cabral de Menezes | OASI GOIAS EC (GO) | ||
17 | -- | Tawany Gianelo da Silva | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
18 | -- | Vanessa Souza da Silva | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
-57 FEMININO 15 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Ana Paula Batista de Morais | OASI GOIAS EC (GO) | ||
2 | -- | Daise Maria Locatelli | SESI SP (SP) | ||
3 | -- | Fabiana Santos de Oliveira | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Flavia Rodrigues da Cruz | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
5 | -- | Juliene Aryecha Honório Beserra Ferreira | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Kamilla Moreira Silva | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
7 | -- | Ketelyn Araujo Nascimento | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
8 | -- | Manoella Braga Costa | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
9 | -- | Mayra Gabrielle Martim Silva | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
10 | -- | Nayara Jhessica Leandro | SESI SP (SP) | ||
11 | -- | Rafaela Lopes Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
12 | -- | Ryanne Couto de Lima | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
13 | -- | Tamara dos Santos | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
14 | -- | Tamires Crude Andrade da Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
15 | -- | Tatiana Pereira Neiva | OASI GOIAS EC (GO) | ||
-63 FEMININO 13 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Alexia Tais Willrich Castilhos | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
2 | -- | Andreia Meirelles Basso | OASI GOIAS EC (GO) | ||
3 | -- | Bárbara Faria Ribeiro | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Cinara Nogueira Rodrigues | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
5 | -- | Dione Silva Barbosa de Lima | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Fernanda Pimentel de Araújo | OASI GOIAS EC (GO) | ||
7 | -- | Jéssica Baptista Santos | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
8 | -- | Ketleyn Lima Quadros | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
9 | -- | Mariana dos Santos Silva | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
10 | -- | Michelle Marques de Oliveira | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
11 | -- | Munique Rivas Hadzic | SESI SP (SP) | ||
12 | -- | Sabrina Tavares Rosseto | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
13 | -- | Veronice Cassimiro das Chagas | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
-70 FEMININO 17 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Aine Dalete Figueiredo Schmidt | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
2 | -- | Amanda Cavalcanti de Oliveira | OASI GOIAS EC (GO) | ||
3 | -- | Anne Carolline Barbosa Silva do Carmo | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Anne Katrin Lisewski | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
5 | -- | Anne Caroline de Oliveira Nogueira | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Bárbara Chianca Timo | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
7 | -- | Bruna Campos da Silva | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
8 | -- | Fernanda dos Santos Peinado | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
9 | -- | Gabriela Vitoria Maximo Fontes | SESI SP (SP) | ||
10 | -- | Giovanna Vitoria Maximo Fontes | SESI SP (SP) | ||
11 | -- | Helena Ribeiro Romanelli | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
12 | -- | Karol Priscila Bueno Salvador Gimenes | SESI SP (SP) | ||
13 | -- | Kelly Rodrigues de Mesquita | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
14 | -- | Marcia Lima Vieira Pernoncini | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
15 | -- | Maria de Lourdes Mazzoleni Portela | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
16 | -- | Nádia Bagnatori Merli | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
17 | -- | Sarah Bezerra Nascimento | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
+70 FEMININO 15 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Beatriz Rodrigues de Souza | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
2 | -- | Beatriz Santos de Oliveira | SESI SP (SP) | ||
3 | -- | Brenda Aguiar dos Santos | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Claudirene Maria Cezar | SEC. ESP. LAZER DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS (SP) | ||
5 | -- | Clenice Costa Gomes | OASI GOIAS EC (GO) | ||
6 | -- | Ellen de Oliveira Furtado | SESI SP (SP) | ||
7 | -- | Glaucia da Silva Lima | OASI GOIAS EC (GO) | ||
8 | -- | Isabela Resende Peixoto Sanches | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
9 | -- | Isadora de Sousa Pereira | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
10 | -- | Jamila Carlos dos Santos | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
11 | -- | Maria Suelen Altheman Gagliardi | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
12 | -- | Mayra Aguiar da Silva | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
13 | -- | Riva da Silva Coelho | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
14 | -- | Rochele Jesus Nunes | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
15 | -- | Talita Liborio Morais | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||