Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-23
Lauro de Freitas - Bahia 22 de Agosto de 2015 a 23 de Agosto de 2015 |
ATLETAS X CATEGORIA |
|
SUB-23 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) 20 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Artur Retzlaff | SANTA CATARINA | ||
2 | -- | Ayrton Pinheiro de Farias Neto | PARAÍBA | ||
3 | -- | Caio Rodrigues Machado | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Cândido de Vasconcelos Teixeira | AMAZONAS | ||
5 | -- | Christian Alberto de Oliveira | MATO GROSSO | ||
6 | -- | Filipe Rangel da Cruz | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
7 | -- | Guilherme Balabuch D´albuquerque | PARANÁ | ||
8 | -- | Igor Borges de Thuin | MINAS GERAIS | ||
9 | -- | Jonathan Bauer Freitas | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Luiz Claudio Carvalho Guerra Filho | CEARÁ | ||
11 | -- | Marcio Rodrigo Sousa de Oliveira | SERGIPE | ||
12 | -- | Marco Antonio Pereira Feitoza | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
13 | -- | Mayons Niully Coelho Brito | TOCANTINS | ||
14 | -- | Pedro Augusto Katsumata | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
15 | -- | Rafael Conceição Bonfim | BAHIA | ||
16 | -- | Victor Sousa e Silva | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
17 | -- | Vinícius Gustavo Perrella Lima | PERNAMBUCO | ||
18 | -- | Vitor Fernandes Rios | MARANHÃO | ||
19 | -- | William Queiroz dos Santos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
20 | -- | Yago Dujardin Badauy | GOIÁS | ||
SUB-23 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) 22 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alexandre Maciel dos Santos | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
2 | -- | Armando Felipe de Araujo Ribeiro | MATO GROSSO | ||
3 | -- | David dos Santos Silva | PIAUÍ | ||
4 | -- | Diogo dos Santos Magalhaes | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
5 | -- | Douglas Aparecido Silva de Sena Júnior | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Everton da Rocha de Jesus | PARANÁ | ||
7 | -- | Fernando Cabral Barretto | SERGIPE | ||
8 | -- | Gabriel Alves dos Santos | BAHIA | ||
9 | -- | Gustavo Bruno da Silva Bezerra | RORAIMA | ||
10 | -- | Jefferson Gutierrez Gadelha Moura | CEARÁ | ||
11 | -- | Julio de Oliveira Vilhena | AMAPÁ | ||
12 | -- | Lucas Estevam do Rosário Ramos | PARÁ | ||
13 | -- | Mateus Fernandes Rios | MARANHÃO | ||
14 | -- | Matheus Cardoso Diefenthaler | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
15 | -- | Matheus Batista Pita | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
16 | -- | Moacir Macedo de Siqueira Junior | PERNAMBUCO | ||
17 | -- | Rafael Antonio de Araújo Barbosa | AMAZONAS | ||
18 | -- | Rafael Nascimento da Cunha | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
19 | -- | Samuel Nascimento Campos | GOIÁS | ||
20 | -- | Victor Koudi Kaminari | SANTA CATARINA | ||
21 | -- | Vitor Campos Xavier | PARAÍBA | ||
22 | -- | Walisson Ferreira Correia | ALAGOAS | ||
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) 26 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Bluno Rafael Batista dos Santos | RORAIMA | ||
2 | -- | Evandro Heitor da Rosa | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Fabricio Duque Estrada Amorelli de Freitas | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
4 | -- | Fauze Nasser Alle | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
5 | -- | Felipe da Silva Lopes | PARAÍBA | ||
6 | -- | Francisco Guilherme do Nascimento Silva | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
7 | -- | Gabriel Fernandes de Andrade Morais Pinheiro | PERNAMBUCO | ||
8 | -- | Gabriel Henrique de Brito Lopes | TOCANTINS | ||
9 | -- | George Hamilton Oliveira de Souza Filho | PARÁ | ||
10 | -- | João Lucas de Araújo Lima Soares | ALAGOAS | ||
11 | -- | José Vicente Oliveira Souza | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
12 | -- | Kennedy Klinger dos Santos Oliveira | RONDÔNIA | ||
13 | -- | Lucas Nascimento Bernardo | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Luciano Beserra Loiola | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
15 | -- | Marcelo Costa Valente | GOIÁS | ||
16 | -- | Marcos Leandro Pereira | SANTA CATARINA | ||
17 | -- | Matheus Hudson Borges Gonçalves Soares | MARANHÃO | ||
18 | -- | Natanael Almeida Rocha | CEARÁ | ||
19 | -- | Paulo Fernando da Cruz | BAHIA | ||
20 | -- | Ricardo Luiz Silva Santos Junior | MINAS GERAIS | ||
21 | -- | Romualdo Mota Sampaio Júnior | AMAZONAS | ||
22 | -- | Sander Correa Bruniera Filho | PARANÁ | ||
23 | -- | Thallysson Lobato | AMAPÁ | ||
24 | -- | Welington Sena Rezende | MATO GROSSO | ||
25 | -- | Willame Rafael da Silva Oliveira | PIAUÍ | ||
26 | -- | Yuri Vinicius Simoes Prado | SERGIPE | ||
SUB-23 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) 23 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alexandre Pericles Izel Meneghini | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
2 | -- | Arthur Felipe Malheiros dos Santos | PERNAMBUCO | ||
3 | -- | Caio Henrique Rodrigues da Silva | AMAZONAS | ||
4 | -- | Carlos Patrício Macedo de Melo Junior | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
5 | -- | Claudio Augusto Simões Feitosa Junior | RORAIMA | ||
6 | -- | Dário Kelven Lopes Gomes | PARAÍBA | ||
7 | -- | Fernando Martins Ramos | MINAS GERAIS | ||
8 | -- | Guilherme Medeiros Neder | PARANÁ | ||
9 | -- | Gustavo Feliciano Aprígio | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
10 | -- | Heryckson Vinicius Santos Silva | SERGIPE | ||
11 | -- | Joao de Deus Anderson Araujo Silva Sobrinho | PIAUÍ | ||
12 | -- | Jorge Wellington Galhardo Filho | MARANHÃO | ||
13 | -- | Jose Bruno Wesley de Sales Souza | CEARÁ | ||
14 | -- | Leonardo Rocha Valadares | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
15 | -- | Luis Augusto da Silva Nogueira Filho | PARÁ | ||
16 | -- | Marquiel Willian da Silva | ALAGOAS | ||
17 | -- | Raphael Tavares Melo de Andrade | GOIÁS | ||
18 | -- | Thelmo Martellota Gomes | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
19 | -- | Vinicius Ribeiro da Silva | BAHIA | ||
20 | -- | Vinicius Rios de Castro | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
21 | -- | Weslley Damião da Cruz | MATO GROSSO | ||
22 | -- | Willian Roberto Pereira | SANTA CATARINA | ||
23 | -- | Yago Lucas dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) 22 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Álex Wilker Barreto Cavalcante | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
2 | -- | Bruno Ogliari | SANTA CATARINA | ||
3 | -- | Daniel Filipe Santana Pinheiro | AMAZONAS | ||
4 | -- | Francisco Davi Alves Soares | CEARÁ | ||
5 | -- | Edu Lowgan Paiva Ramos | SERGIPE | ||
6 | -- | Iuri Priolo Rocha | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | João Vitor Falqueto | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
8 | -- | Jorge Anderson Benathar Dantas | AMAPÁ | ||
9 | -- | Krishamurth Ribas de Lacerda | RONDÔNIA | ||
10 | -- | Laurence Silva de Oliveira | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
11 | -- | Leandro Fabricio Valente da Rosa Brittes | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
12 | -- | Lucas Santos Lima | MATO GROSSO | ||
13 | -- | Luiz Eduardo Motta Pinho Junior | PARÁ | ||
14 | -- | Marcus Gavey da Silva Braga | PERNAMBUCO | ||
15 | -- | Matheus Moraes Salles de Assis | PARANÁ | ||
16 | -- | Pedro Augusto Souza Silva | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
17 | -- | Pedro Igor Ernani dos Santos Borba Jesus | RORAIMA | ||
18 | -- | Renglis Galdino Xavier | ALAGOAS | ||
19 | -- | Ricardo de Abreu Serrão | MINAS GERAIS | ||
20 | -- | Rodrigo Colares de Macêdo | BAHIA | ||
21 | -- | Victor Luiz da Silva Correia | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
22 | -- | Yuri Fernando Neves de Carvalho | GOIÁS | ||
SUB-23 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) 15 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alex Anjos de Menezes | SERGIPE | ||
2 | -- | André Henrique Humberto | MINAS GERAIS | ||
3 | -- | Carlos Henrique Campos de Carvalho | GOIÁS | ||
4 | -- | Claudio Carteri de Assumpção | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
5 | -- | Conrado Cruz de Oliveira | PARANÁ | ||
6 | -- | Felipe Alves Espindola | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Gabriel Rusca de Oliveira | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | José Lucas Ferreira Braga | PERNAMBUCO | ||
9 | -- | Luis Henrique Carvalho das Virgens | BAHIA | ||
10 | -- | Pablo Alexandre Tessarolo | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
11 | -- | Renan Dantas Barbosa Paz | PARAÍBA | ||
12 | -- | Romario Rodrigues da Silva | SANTA CATARINA | ||
13 | -- | Ruan Pablo Nascimento de Barros | MATO GROSSO | ||
14 | -- | Wellington Pereira da Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
15 | -- | William Pereira de Souza Junior | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
SUB-23 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) 14 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Arthur Henrique de Souza Silva Pessoa | PERNAMBUCO | ||
2 | -- | Aurélio Bettoni da Siva | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Caio Perondi de Melo | SÃO PAULO | ||
4 | -- | Delan da Cruz Monte | PARAÍBA | ||
5 | -- | Francisco Luan Brazil de Lima e Silva | CEARÁ | ||
6 | -- | Gabriel Pauletti Amaral | SANTA CATARINA | ||
7 | -- | Gustavo Arthur Mendonça | MATO GROSSO | ||
8 | -- | Jóse Nivaldo Paes de Andrade Neto | SERGIPE | ||
9 | -- | Lucas Samir Duran de Brito | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
10 | -- | Luiz Filipi Pereira dos Santos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
11 | -- | Pedro Victor Fonseca Rezende | MARANHÃO | ||
12 | -- | Robson de Freitas Chaves | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
13 | -- | Tiago Silva Palmini Souza | MINAS GERAIS | ||
14 | -- | Wesley Gomes da Paixão | BAHIA | ||
SUB-23 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) 11 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Agner Arthur Marques Quintanilha | MATO GROSSO | ||
2 | -- | Geraldo Majella Gomes da Costa | PARÁ | ||
3 | -- | Guilherme Mantello Melo | MINAS GERAIS | ||
4 | -- | Henry Kleiton Correia de Oliveira | SANTA CATARINA | ||
5 | -- | Hugo Moura Praxedes | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Matheus Maydana Mendes | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Rafael Pereira Palomares | PARANÁ | ||
8 | -- | Raphael Alcântara de Araujo | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
9 | -- | Thiago Pedro de Souza | PARAÍBA | ||
10 | -- | Uelseli Benevides Reis Soares | BAHIA | ||
11 | -- | Victor Vieira Oliveira Cruz | SERGIPE | ||
SUB-23 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) 16 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Amanda de Oliveira Arraes | RONDÔNIA | ||
2 | -- | Amanda Ferreira de Lima | PERNAMBUCO | ||
3 | -- | Ana Beatriz Oliveira Pinto | PARÁ | ||
4 | -- | Camila Ribeiro Rodrigues | SANTA CATARINA | ||
5 | -- | Gracielle Santos de Santana | BAHIA | ||
6 | -- | Hortência Ávila de Alencar | AMAZONAS | ||
7 | -- | Isabelly Kelly Santos do Nascimento | ALAGOAS | ||
8 | -- | Izabelly Pereira Plaster Jonas | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
9 | -- | Karolayne Amorim Braga | MATO GROSSO | ||
10 | -- | Luana Raíssa dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Natasha Padilha Ferreira | PARANÁ | ||
12 | -- | Paloma Aline Cassimiro | MINAS GERAIS | ||
13 | -- | Priscila Christina de Cerqueira Santana | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
14 | -- | Rita de Cássia do Carmo | PARAÍBA | ||
15 | -- | Sara Aguiar de Sousa | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
16 | -- | Vanessa Medeiros de Andrade | SERGIPE | ||
SUB-23 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) 20 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Adriana Gomes de Oliveira | AMAZONAS | ||
2 | -- | Ana Carolina Ferreira Perin | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Ana Cristina dos Santos | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
4 | -- | Aniele Veríssimo dos Santos | SERGIPE | ||
5 | -- | Bianca Paiva de Lara | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Brenda Teixeira Justino | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
7 | -- | Brenda Karen da Silva Diniz | PARAÍBA | ||
8 | -- | Brenda de Lima Gonçalves | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
9 | -- | Geórgia Mariana Souza da Silva | PERNAMBUCO | ||
10 | -- | Ianele de Oliveira de Padua | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
11 | -- | Jennifer Nascimento Nunes | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
12 | -- | Jhennifer Stephanny Ferreira Ernandes | SANTA CATARINA | ||
13 | -- | Kailine Cruz do Nascimento | GOIÁS | ||
14 | -- | Lais Mayanara de Vasconcelos Fernandes | AMAPÁ | ||
15 | -- | Lays do Socorro Oliveira da Silva | PARÁ | ||
16 | -- | Lilian Maria Barbosa Costa Araújo Lopes | PIAUÍ | ||
17 | -- | Luana Silva Dias | BAHIA | ||
18 | -- | Mayra Mayquelle Aquino Suzano | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
19 | -- | Rafaela Ruiz Nucci de Morais | MINAS GERAIS | ||
20 | -- | Thaynna Karolyne Brandao Delminio | MATO GROSSO | ||
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) 18 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ana Cristina Neres dos Santos | SERGIPE | ||
2 | -- | Ayanes Tamires da Silva Confessor Gomes | PARAÍBA | ||
3 | -- | Carolina Thais Leite | SANTA CATARINA | ||
4 | -- | Clara Luana Gomes de Paiva Silva | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
5 | -- | Emilia Cristina Soares Lopes | CEARÁ | ||
6 | -- | Jessica Pereira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
7 | -- | Jessica Lima Sousa | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
8 | -- | Joseanne Rocha Mendes Fernandes | PIAUÍ | ||
9 | -- | Juliana Beatriz Custódio Kachenski | PARANÁ | ||
10 | -- | Leticia Mylena Rocha Paulino | GOIÁS | ||
11 | -- | Luciana de Oliveira Coelho | MARANHÃO | ||
12 | -- | Manielli Andreza dos Santos Batista | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
13 | -- | Maria Regina Harumi Taba | AMAZONAS | ||
14 | -- | Mayara Ferreira de Oliveira | BAHIA | ||
15 | -- | Nicole Franzoi | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
16 | -- | Raísa Caroline Mendes dos Prazeres | PERNAMBUCO | ||
17 | -- | Wellen da Silva Neves | MATO GROSSO | ||
18 | -- | Yasmin Siqueira Fernandes | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-23 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) 17 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Adryelly Karolynny Santos Pinheiro | MARANHÃO | ||
2 | -- | Fernanda Luciana Garcia de Freitas | PERNAMBUCO | ||
3 | -- | Gilmara Cristina Prudêncio | SÃO PAULO | ||
4 | -- | Isadora Caroline Mácario Souza | BAHIA | ||
5 | -- | Jaqueline Rodrigues Queiroz | GOIÁS | ||
6 | -- | Kamila Elisabete Lemos | SANTA CATARINA | ||
7 | -- | Kamilla Moreira Silva | MINAS GERAIS | ||
8 | -- | Karine Couto | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
9 | -- | Laura de Angelis Ladislau Braga | AMAZONAS | ||
10 | -- | Layana Lacerda Soares Colman | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
11 | -- | Lilian Amaral dos Santos | AMAPÁ | ||
12 | -- | Luiza Cristina Mota | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
13 | -- | Luma Victoria Barbosa Pinheiro | PARAÍBA | ||
14 | -- | Manoella Braga Costa | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
15 | -- | Micheli Chacorowski de Mello | MATO GROSSO | ||
16 | -- | Naytiara Louise Ribeiro Farias | SERGIPE | ||
17 | -- | Silvia Rubia de Andrade | PARANÁ | ||
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) 16 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ariana Ingrid Ramos Silva | MINAS GERAIS | ||
2 | -- | Brenda Andréa Carvalho Barbosa | MARANHÃO | ||
3 | -- | Camila Ribeiro Zeferino | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Camila Almeida dos Santos | SERGIPE | ||
5 | -- | Danielle Karla Lima de Oliveira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
6 | -- | Eduarda Souza Darmieli Silva | PARANÁ | ||
7 | -- | Erika Hellen Moraes Ferreira | CEARÁ | ||
8 | -- | Gabriela Ferraz Rocha Teixeira | BAHIA | ||
9 | -- | Isabela Ramos Ferreira | SANTA CATARINA | ||
10 | -- | Mikaela da Cruz Queiroz | AMAZONAS | ||
11 | -- | Nadja Karoline Wildt Cavalcante | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
12 | -- | Rosely Cristina Sena Lacerda | MATO GROSSO | ||
13 | -- | Sabrina Rogeria Ataide Beserra Gondim | PARAÍBA | ||
14 | -- | Samara Contarini de Oliveira | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
15 | -- | Thayanne Rodrigues dos Santos | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
16 | -- | Yanka Dalbem Pascoalino | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-23 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) 16 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Agatha Dalbem Pascoalino | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Ana Paula Higa Carra | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Bárbara Miranda dos Santos | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
4 | -- | Bruna Sartori Nesi | PARANÁ | ||
5 | -- | Bruna Campos da Silva | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
6 | -- | Emanuela Posztbiegel Simoes Barbosa | PERNAMBUCO | ||
7 | -- | Ennilara Lisboa Silva | TOCANTINS | ||
8 | -- | Gabrielle de Almeida Gonçalves | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
9 | -- | Giovana Silverio da Silva | MINAS GERAIS | ||
10 | -- | Greyce Kelly Monteiro da Silva | AMAZONAS | ||
11 | -- | Joana Contini Bernardi | SANTA CATARINA | ||
12 | -- | Maria José Cristina dos Santos Braga | MARANHÃO | ||
13 | -- | Nathalia Dias Prezotto | MATO GROSSO | ||
14 | -- | Suzianne da Vitória Santos | SERGIPE | ||
15 | -- | Taiane Batista Berlink Santos | BAHIA | ||
16 | -- | Valesca Silva dos Santos | PARAÍBA | ||
SUB-23 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) 10 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ana Alexia de Camargo | PARANÁ | ||
2 | -- | Beatriz Santos de Oliveira | SÃO PAULO | ||
3 | -- | Francielly Rodrigues da Costa Leite | MATO GROSSO | ||
4 | -- | Gabriela Stroppa Paliano | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
5 | -- | Gabrielle Alves de Melo Ferreira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
6 | -- | Gilvanilda Caetano de Souza | PARAÍBA | ||
7 | -- | Isadora de Sousa Pereira | MINAS GERAIS | ||
8 | -- | Leonardo de Sá Frizzera Scardua | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
9 | -- | Luana da Silva Pereira | BAHIA | ||
10 | -- | Thais Stephanny Rodrigues Viana | SERGIPE | ||
SUB-23 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) 8 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Agatha Martins Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Carine Ferreira Goes | BAHIA | ||
3 | -- | Eduarda Pereira Blanco | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Itacyara Taynnara Gomes Lemos | AMAPÁ | ||
5 | -- | Letícia Capote dos Santos | PARANÁ | ||
6 | -- | Maria Alice Silva Santos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
7 | -- | Priscila Rodrigues de Souza | MATO GROSSO | ||
8 | -- | Rebeca Lopes Miranda | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||