Seletiva Nacional Sub-18 e Sub-21
Lauro de Freitas - Bahia 04 de Dezembro de 2014 a 07 de Dezembro de 2014 |
ATLETAS X CATEGORIA |
|
SUB-18 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-50kg) 45 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Antônio Gleyson de Lima | CEARÁ | ||
2 | -- | Breno Shizuki Camargo Kawazoe | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Caio Rodrigues Machado | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Caio Matheus Flores Santos | BAHIA | ||
5 | -- | Daniel de Brito Santos | PARAÍBA | ||
6 | -- | Daniel Felipe dos Santos Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Diogo Pedrosa Rocha | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Douglas Richard dos Santos Dias | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
9 | -- | Felipe Dias Geronimo | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Fernando Henrique Bueno Koch | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
11 | -- | Filipe Rangel da Cruz | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
12 | -- | Gabriel Aparecido Dias dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
13 | -- | Guilherme Balabuch D´albuquerque | PARANÁ | ||
14 | -- | Guilherme Staniecki Angonese | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
15 | -- | Guilherme Soares Goetz | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
16 | -- | Henrique Takashi Tanaka Freitas dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Hernandes Souza dos Santos | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
18 | -- | Isaac Neper Oliveira Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
19 | -- | João Pedro Pereira Lima Soares | GOIÁS | ||
20 | -- | Joao Claudio de Souza Cimurro Junior | SÃO PAULO | ||
21 | -- | Joao Paulo dos Santos Correia | SÃO PAULO | ||
22 | -- | João Paulo Braga Lopes | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
23 | -- | Kevin Leonel Fideles Morais | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
24 | -- | Leandro Araujo Barbosa | CEARÁ | ||
25 | -- | Luiz Fellipe da Silva Santos | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
26 | -- | Marcelo da Motta Lemes | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
27 | -- | Marcio Rodrigo Sousa de Oliveira | SERGIPE | ||
28 | -- | Marcos Paulo de Moura Marinho | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
29 | -- | Matheus Orpinelli Mercadante | SÃO PAULO | ||
30 | -- | Matheus Schetino Takaki | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
31 | -- | Michael Douglas de Souza Menezes | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
32 | -- | Mike Silva Pinheiro | SÃO PAULO | ||
33 | -- | Nicolas Cassio Lima Nobre | CEARÁ | ||
34 | -- | Pedro Souza de Azevedo | BAHIA | ||
35 | -- | Pedro Henrique Torres Tietz | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
36 | -- | Renan Tsutsumi | SÃO PAULO | ||
37 | -- | Rodrigo Nascimento de Araujo | SÃO PAULO | ||
38 | -- | Sergio Sêda Escudero Filho | SÃO PAULO | ||
39 | -- | Thauan Thalisson Rodrigues da Silva | PIAUÍ | ||
40 | -- | Thiago Rodrigues de Sousa Cassiano | CEARÁ | ||
41 | -- | Tiago dos Santos Passos | SÃO PAULO | ||
42 | -- | Victor Hugo Souza de Almeida | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
43 | -- | Victor Hugo Moraes de Oliveira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
44 | -- | Vinicius Rafael Diniz Melo | PERNAMBUCO | ||
45 | -- | Whintney Fernandes de Souza Neto | SERGIPE | ||
SUB-18 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-55kg) 41 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Anderson Ryu Muramato Noda | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Andre Moreira de Oliveira | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Andrey Bispo Neves de Oliveira | SÃO PAULO | ||
4 | -- | Ayrton Pinheiro de Farias Neto | PARAÍBA | ||
5 | -- | Bruno Cesar Watanabe | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Chrystian Capelas Jesus | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Daniel Iabrudi Fraga Lima | BAHIA | ||
8 | -- | Davi Apolinário de Castro | PERNAMBUCO | ||
9 | -- | Eliseu Leme Vicente da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Gabriel Eichner dos Santos | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
11 | -- | Guilherme César Schimidt | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
12 | -- | Herus Araujo Ditzel Neto | PARANÁ | ||
13 | -- | Igor Mendes dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Isaque Lopes Soares de Oliveira | PIAUÍ | ||
15 | -- | Ítalo Mazzili Cabral de Carvalho | MARANHÃO | ||
16 | -- | Jailson dos Santos Oliveira | SERGIPE | ||
17 | -- | João Victor dos Santos Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
18 | -- | Joao Victor Machado Silveira | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
19 | -- | João Vitor de Oliveira Garchet | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
20 | -- | Jonas Irwyng Castro Ribeiro | TOCANTINS | ||
21 | -- | José Ricardo Leite dos Santos Junior | PARAÍBA | ||
22 | -- | José Munzer Braide Neto | BAHIA | ||
23 | -- | Lucas Paixão de Oliveira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
24 | -- | Lucas Pedroso da Silva | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
25 | -- | Lucca Salomão Gonçalves Portella | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
26 | -- | Luiz Antônio Silva do Nascimento | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
27 | -- | Mateus Viggiano Zaccaro | SÃO PAULO | ||
28 | -- | Matheus Viliano Gue | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
29 | -- | Mhicael Valverde Vasconcelos Correia | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
30 | -- | Miquéias Dias do Valle | MINAS GERAIS | ||
31 | -- | Paulo Gabriel Valcezia Castellanos Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
32 | -- | Paulo Emerson Cardoso dos Santos | BAHIA | ||
33 | -- | Rafael Toshikazu Mizuno | SÃO PAULO | ||
34 | -- | Renan Felipe Sampaio Moreira | SANTA CATARINA | ||
35 | -- | Renan Ferreira Torres | SÃO PAULO | ||
36 | -- | Rodrigo Vita Sousa | BAHIA | ||
37 | -- | Rodrigo Breda Granço | SÃO PAULO | ||
38 | -- | Thiago de Almeida Machado | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
39 | -- | Thiago Ismael da Cruz | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
40 | -- | Victor Yvys da Costa Ramos Furtado | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
41 | -- | Yago Dujardin Badauy | GOIÁS | ||
SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-60kg) 45 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Afonso Henrique Cover Soares | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
2 | -- | Ailton Gonçalves Neto | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
3 | -- | Airton Antunes Rosa da Silva | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Alexandre Maciel dos Santos | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
5 | -- | Arthur Martins Dallagassa | PARANÁ | ||
6 | -- | Elias Batista dos Santos | BAHIA | ||
7 | -- | Fabio Cristiano dos Santos Soares | PERNAMBUCO | ||
8 | -- | Felipe Carvalho da Costa Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Felipe Santos Moreno | BAHIA | ||
10 | -- | Fellipe de Souza Lapa | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
11 | -- | Gabriel Sobral Silva | SERGIPE | ||
12 | -- | Gabriel Alves dos Santos | BAHIA | ||
13 | -- | Gabriel Coutinho Santana de Azevedo | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
14 | -- | Geovane do Prado Gonçalves | SÃO PAULO | ||
15 | -- | Guilherme Fernandes da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
16 | -- | Guilherme Augusto Nascimento de Quadros | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Gustavo Correia e Silva Machado | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
18 | -- | Gutyerre Alves Santiago dos Santos | BAHIA | ||
19 | -- | Haniel Gabriel Oliveira Simas | SÃO PAULO | ||
20 | -- | Henrique Bothome | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
21 | -- | Jefferson Gutierrez Gadelha Moura | CEARÁ | ||
22 | -- | Jessé Almeida Rocha | CEARÁ | ||
23 | -- | John Albert Leite Santos | SERGIPE | ||
24 | -- | José Martins Ferreira Neto | GOIÁS | ||
25 | -- | Leonardo Guimarães Barros | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
26 | -- | Lincoln José Damasceno Gonçalves | SÃO PAULO | ||
27 | -- | Lucas Barreto Amarantes | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
28 | -- | Lucas Jinno Gabriel | SÃO PAULO | ||
29 | -- | Lucas Miranda Pinheiro | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
30 | -- | Lucca Lorenzo Deo Malaquini | SÃO PAULO | ||
31 | -- | Luis Eduardo Perini Rossetim | SÃO PAULO | ||
32 | -- | Luis Fabiano Sierra Junior | SÃO PAULO | ||
33 | -- | Marcelo Costa Valente | GOIÁS | ||
34 | -- | Mateus Fernandes Rios | MARANHÃO | ||
35 | -- | Matheus Francelino Barbosa | SÃO PAULO | ||
36 | -- | Michael Vinicius de Oliveira Marcelino | SÃO PAULO | ||
37 | -- | Orlando Avelar Soares Junior | MARANHÃO | ||
38 | -- | Patrick da Silva de Oliveira | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
39 | -- | Roan Borges de Thuin | MINAS GERAIS | ||
40 | -- | Samuel Franco | SÃO PAULO | ||
41 | -- | Samuel Nascimento Campos | GOIÁS | ||
42 | -- | Shelton Natan de Sousa Rodrigues | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
43 | -- | Tarsis Souza Muchni | SÃO PAULO | ||
44 | -- | Thiago Lucas de Oliveira | SANTA CATARINA | ||
45 | -- | Vinicius de Souza Farias | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
SUB-18 MASCULINO LEVE (-66kg) 52 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Adolfo Enderson Teodosio Monteiro | CEARÁ | ||
2 | -- | Alexsandre Lima Nunes | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
3 | -- | Ariel Matteucci de Alencar | GOIÁS | ||
4 | -- | Caio Augusto de Cillo | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Caique Matheus Franco Marques | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Christian Alan Mendes | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Diogo Barbosa Ribeiro | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Francisco Alvares da Silva Sobrinho | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Gabriel Schlichia Adriano | PARANÁ | ||
10 | -- | Gabriel Alves Sebastião Mattos | BAHIA | ||
11 | -- | Guilherme Augusto Brait de Lima | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Giovanni Gomes Mangini | PARANÁ | ||
13 | -- | Guilherme Delfino Gomes Henrique | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Gustavo Borsoi de Siqueira | SÃO PAULO | ||
15 | -- | Igor Maximiano da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
16 | -- | Israel Muniz França | MATO GROSSO | ||
17 | -- | Izaque Rodrigues Moura | PERNAMBUCO | ||
18 | -- | James Willian Xavier Camargo | PARANÁ | ||
19 | -- | Jeferson Luiz dos Santos Junior | SÃO PAULO | ||
20 | -- | João Victor França de Araújo | BAHIA | ||
21 | -- | Julio Cesar Koda Filho | PARAÍBA | ||
22 | -- | Kayodê Manu da Silva Alves | SÃO PAULO | ||
23 | -- | Kevin Di Thasso Boeing | RONDÔNIA | ||
24 | -- | Leonardo Fabricio G. Rodrigues | SÃO PAULO | ||
25 | -- | Lucas Teixeira de Oliveira da França | BAHIA | ||
26 | -- | Lucas Froes Pereira da Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
27 | -- | Lucas da Silva Teixeira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
28 | -- | Lucas Leite Aranchipe | BAHIA | ||
29 | -- | Lucas Moscope Braga | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
30 | -- | Lucas Francisco dos Santos Mariano | SÃO PAULO | ||
31 | -- | Lucas da Gama de Matos | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
32 | -- | Madson Goncalves Oliveira | SÃO PAULO | ||
33 | -- | Matheus Henrique de Medeiros Villar | PARAÍBA | ||
34 | -- | Matheus Ninuma | AMAZONAS | ||
35 | -- | Matheus Julio Oliveira | SÃO PAULO | ||
36 | -- | Matheus Alves Menezes de Souza | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
37 | -- | Matheus Pereira Soares | MARANHÃO | ||
38 | -- | Natan Farias da Silva | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
39 | -- | Pablo Henrique Pereira da Silva | GOIÁS | ||
40 | -- | Raffael da Silva Pamplona | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
41 | -- | Ricardo Jorge dos Santos Filho | ALAGOAS | ||
42 | -- | Risonildo Silva Castro Junior | AMAZONAS | ||
43 | -- | Rodrigo Abner de Araujo Menezes | CEARÁ | ||
44 | -- | Romano de Souza Gamarra | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
45 | -- | Ronaldo Fiuza Borges Junior | BAHIA | ||
46 | -- | Thalles Correa Olímpio | SÃO PAULO | ||
47 | -- | Thiago Gonçalves Soares | BAHIA | ||
48 | -- | Thiago Artese Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
49 | -- | Tiago Nunes Silva | BAHIA | ||
50 | -- | Urandy Alves Barreto | SERGIPE | ||
51 | -- | Vitor Fernandes de Oliveira | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
52 | -- | Yuri Vinicius Simoes Prado | SERGIPE | ||
SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-73kg) 23 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ageu David Monteiro Del Castillo | PARÁ | ||
2 | -- | Arthur dos Santos Silva | CEARÁ | ||
3 | -- | Arthur Pessoa Ribeiro | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
4 | -- | Bruno Eduardo de Jesus Ritta | AMAZONAS | ||
5 | -- | Caio Lucas de Souza Oliveira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
6 | -- | Carlos Patrício de Melo Junior | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Gabriel Palone da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Giovani Henrique Ferreira | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Guilherme Kelvin Araujo Alves | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
10 | -- | Igor Rafael Gonçalves da Silva | PERNAMBUCO | ||
11 | -- | Israel Viana Ferreira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
12 | -- | João Ricardo Cattani de Freitas | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
13 | -- | João Vitor de Oliveira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
14 | -- | Luanh Saboya Fernandes Rodrigues | PARANÁ | ||
15 | -- | Lucas Toledo Turqueti | BAHIA | ||
16 | -- | Lucas Rodrigues Togni | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Luiz Cherobim Neto | PARANÁ | ||
18 | -- | Matheus Cassiano do Monte | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
19 | -- | Matheus Motta Campos | PARANÁ | ||
20 | -- | Pedro Victor Santos Barbosa | MINAS GERAIS | ||
21 | -- | Renan de Almeida Leite | SÃO PAULO | ||
22 | -- | Vinicius Andrade Rodrigues e Silva | BAHIA | ||
23 | -- | Willame Rafael da Silva Oliveira | PIAUÍ | ||
SUB-18 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-81kg) 23 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Addams Dante de Souza Nascimento | PIAUÍ | ||
2 | -- | Ayhan Liell Zanella | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Bernardo Uchikawa Welter | SANTA CATARINA | ||
4 | -- | Caio Augusto Menezes da Paixão | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
5 | -- | Carlos Honório Velasquez Salles | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
6 | -- | Danilo Augusto Mutim de Jesus | BAHIA | ||
7 | -- | Darllan Kaique Mourão Barbosa | AMAZONAS | ||
8 | -- | Fabrício Souza Schramm de Oliveira | BAHIA | ||
9 | -- | Gustavo Mendes de Oliveira Costa | MINAS GERAIS | ||
10 | -- | Igor Santos Soares | PERNAMBUCO | ||
11 | -- | Igor da Silva Morishigue | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Juan Tavares Amaral da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
13 | -- | Leonardo Lara Lopes | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Lucas Santos Lima | SÃO PAULO | ||
15 | -- | Marcel Melo França Moreira | BAHIA | ||
16 | -- | Matheus Moraes Salles de Assis | PARANÁ | ||
17 | -- | Nicholas Dias Carvalho | CEARÁ | ||
18 | -- | Pedro Augusto Souza Silva | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
19 | -- | Rafael Sacramento Madureira Sampaio Correia | BAHIA | ||
20 | -- | Ricardo Rodrigues da Silva | GOIÁS | ||
21 | -- | Sérgio Murilo da Silva Júnior | PERNAMBUCO | ||
22 | -- | Tawan Teodósio Medeiros | PARAÍBA | ||
23 | -- | Victor Gilberto Padilha de Freitas | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-18 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-90kg) 16 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Anderson Gabriel Santos Godinho | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
2 | -- | Arthur Lorhan Caldeira | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Davison Santos Santana | SÃO PAULO | ||
4 | -- | Eduardo Bruno Sousa dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Fabio Henrique dos Santos Marinho da Paz | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Guilherme Gabriel Souza Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Hericles Leonardo Carvalho da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | João Luiz da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Jorge Leandro Costa de Oliveira Junior | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
10 | -- | Leonardo Rodrigues Pereira Lima | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
11 | -- | Luan de Carvalho Beltrão Ferreira | MINAS GERAIS | ||
12 | -- | Pablo Alexandre Tessarolo | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
13 | -- | Rafael Ferreira Alves | PERNAMBUCO | ||
14 | -- | Thales Arthur Cotolengo de Pina | TOCANTINS | ||
15 | -- | Victor Hugo Sedrez | PARANÁ | ||
16 | -- | Vinicius da Silva do Amôr Divino | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
SUB-18 MASCULINO PESADO (+90kg) 8 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Andre Lourenço Granado Soares | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Francisco Perceu Machado de Lima | AMAZONAS | ||
3 | -- | João Paulo Gonçalves | SANTA CATARINA | ||
4 | -- | Lucas Antonio Martins Lima | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Luiz Fernando Araújo Feitoza Souza | PARAÍBA | ||
6 | -- | Renan Oliveira e Silva | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Vinícius de Oliveira Minto | MATO GROSSO | ||
8 | -- | Vinicius de Oliveira Zeule | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-18 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-40kg) 10 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ana Beatriz Oliveira Pinto | PARÁ | ||
2 | -- | Ana Flávia Paes de Souza | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Bianca Vilma Pereira da Rosa | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Enirose Laleska Bianchi Salenave | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
5 | -- | Fernanda Melo Cardoso | SERGIPE | ||
6 | -- | Giovanna Silva Monteiro | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Giuliana Silva Monteiro | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Ingrid Larissa Santos de Souza | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
9 | -- | Larissa Santos Siqueira | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Laura Marcondes de Moura | PARANÁ | ||
SUB-18 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-44kg) 19 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Amanda Ferreira de Lima | PERNAMBUCO | ||
2 | -- | Andressa dos Santos Soares | SÃO PAULO | ||
3 | -- | Cataryne de Paula Ribeiro da Fonseca | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
4 | -- | Elenilda da Silva Pereira | PIAUÍ | ||
5 | -- | Giovanna Zillig Garcia | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Izabelly Pereira Plaster Jonas | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
7 | -- | Jennifer Nascimento Nunes | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
8 | -- | Jessica Carvalho da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Julia Sant´ana de Carvalho da Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
10 | -- | Larissa Vitória Marques Teixeira | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Luana Raíssa dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Magda Maria Borges da Silva Araújo | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
13 | -- | Maria Helena Manica Alves | MATO GROSSO | ||
14 | -- | Maria Fernanda Amaral de Oliveira | SANTA CATARINA | ||
15 | -- | Maria Gabriela Lisboa Barbosa | PERNAMBUCO | ||
16 | -- | Maria Jasmim Pinheiro da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Natalia Freitas Martins | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
18 | -- | Natasha Padilha Ferreira | PARANÁ | ||
19 | -- | Thays da Silva Vilas Boas | RONDÔNIA | ||
SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-48kg) 26 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Amanda Nayara Correa Costa | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Ana Carolina Ferreira Perin | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Ana Paula Tartari Seidenstucker | BAHIA | ||
4 | -- | Andressa Karla Soares de Araujo | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
5 | -- | Beatriz Nascimento Lopez | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Bruna Stefani Teixeira da Silva | RONDÔNIA | ||
7 | -- | Camila Aparecida Braga de Miranda | MATO GROSSO | ||
8 | -- | Gabriela Silva Martins Clemente | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Gabriela Adelino Tavares de Lima | PERNAMBUCO | ||
10 | -- | Geórgia Mariana Souza da Silva | PERNAMBUCO | ||
11 | -- | Hamyna Maria de Nazare Pinheiro Novaes | PARÁ | ||
12 | -- | Jéssica Oliveira Martins Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
13 | -- | Juliana Souza Rodrigues | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
14 | -- | Kenia Astrom de Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
15 | -- | Larissa Cincinato Pimenta | SÃO PAULO | ||
16 | -- | Laura Maria Nunes Pimenta | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Leiliane Severino da Silva | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
18 | -- | Leíza Barbosa Capitulino | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
19 | -- | Licia Maria Macario Souza | BAHIA | ||
20 | -- | Mayra Marques Lourenço | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
21 | -- | Milena Caldas da Silva Lopes | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
22 | -- | Maria Heloisa Costa | SÃO PAULO | ||
23 | -- | Sabrina Nobre Correia | BAHIA | ||
24 | -- | Shelda Lorem Menezes de Sousa | CEARÁ | ||
25 | -- | Witoria Luisa de Almeida | MINAS GERAIS | ||
26 | -- | Yarym Dujardin Badauy | GOIÁS | ||
SUB-18 FEMININO LEVE (-52kg) 30 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Adryelly Karolynny Santos Pinheiro | MARANHÃO | ||
2 | -- | Aline Cristina de Sá Neves | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Ana Clara Teodoro Lima | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Anne Karolyne Garcia Freire | AMAZONAS | ||
5 | -- | Beatriz Cardim de Lima Aragão | BAHIA | ||
6 | -- | Elizabete Gadelha da Silva | PERNAMBUCO | ||
7 | -- | Franciele Caroline Terenzi | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Gabrielle da Silva Anjos | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Helena Sayuri Rodrigues Kuwabara | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
10 | -- | Jasmine Martin | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Joseane Santos Nunes | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Juliana Gabriele Pinheiro Sales | CEARÁ | ||
13 | -- | Lais Oliveira Pessoa de Carvalho | PARANÁ | ||
14 | -- | Luana do Valle Lopes Gonzalez Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
15 | -- | Luana Chacorowski de Mello | MATO GROSSO | ||
16 | -- | Luara Walz Lucena Crispin | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Luiza Alves de Oliveira Sousa | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
18 | -- | Marcela Kin Campos Shimada | SÃO PAULO | ||
19 | -- | Maria Victoria Sofia Carriquiry Schiaffino | SÃO PAULO | ||
20 | -- | Maria Regina Harumi Taba | AMAZONAS | ||
21 | -- | Maria Fernanda Souza Uzêda | BAHIA | ||
22 | -- | Milena Pache Matias | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
23 | -- | Natassiia Felsky Rodrigues dos Anjos | MATO GROSSO | ||
24 | -- | Nicole Laila Lima Nobre | CEARÁ | ||
25 | -- | Nicole Franzoi | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
26 | -- | Sandy Vieira de Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
27 | -- | Suellen dos Santos Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
28 | -- | Valeska Ismael da Cruz | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
29 | -- | Wellen da Silva Neves | MATO GROSSO | ||
30 | -- | Yasmim Reis da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-57kg) 29 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Allana Correia Lima Fernandes | CEARÁ | ||
2 | -- | Ana Julia de Oliveira Mariano | SÃO PAULO | ||
3 | -- | Ana Carolline Taborda Kemczenski | PARANÁ | ||
4 | -- | Ana Beatriz Thomazini | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Ana Julia de Oliveira e Souza | MATO GROSSO | ||
6 | -- | Camila Castilho | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Daise Maria Locatelli | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Giovanna Pernoncini | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
9 | -- | Isabelle Rodrigues Alves da Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
10 | -- | Isadora Caroline Mácario Souza | BAHIA | ||
11 | -- | Izabela Sommer Franco | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Joyce Marques Michael Lima | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
13 | -- | Ketelyn Araujo Nascimento | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Laura Catarine Szarko Padilha | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
15 | -- | Liane Lourenço de Lima | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
16 | -- | Luana Coelho da Costa | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
17 | -- | Manuella Kersting Frediani | SÃO PAULO | ||
18 | -- | Mariana Bueno Silva | BAHIA | ||
19 | -- | Mariana Bueno Toledo | SÃO PAULO | ||
20 | -- | Mayra Nascimento Matias de Lima | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
21 | -- | Micheli Chacorowski de Mello | MATO GROSSO | ||
22 | -- | Raquel Nascimento Ferreira | CEARÁ | ||
23 | -- | Ryanne Couto de Lima | SÃO PAULO | ||
24 | -- | Sara Nascimento Campos | GOIÁS | ||
25 | -- | Silvia Rubia de Andrade | PARANÁ | ||
26 | -- | Thamiris Anacleto Neris Cabral | SÃO PAULO | ||
27 | -- | Vitória Vesentin Pereira | PARANÁ | ||
28 | -- | Vitoria Mânica Alves | MATO GROSSO | ||
29 | -- | Vitória Siqueira Andrade | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
SUB-18 FEMININO MÉDIO (-63kg) 21 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Agnes Fernades da Costa Motta | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Barbara Beatriz Monteiro de Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
3 | -- | Brenda Angelica Limeira Gonzaga | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Brenda Andréa Carvalho Barbosa | MARANHÃO | ||
5 | -- | Bruna Yule Silva Proença | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
6 | -- | Eduarda Souza Darmieli Silva | PARANÁ | ||
7 | -- | Gabriela Rodrigues Alves Francisco | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Gabriela Alves Altomare Costa | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Gabriella Mantena de Moraes | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Jenifer Mayara Matos Teles | MINAS GERAIS | ||
11 | -- | Jhulia Bernardino Soares | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Maria Augusta Emerim Nunes | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
13 | -- | Maria Eduarda Paganini de Oliveira | SANTA CATARINA | ||
14 | -- | Maria Eduarda Cardoso Santana | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
15 | -- | Mikaela da Cruz Queiroz | AMAZONAS | ||
16 | -- | Milena Alves Brasil | PARANÁ | ||
17 | -- | Natália e Silva Lopes | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
18 | -- | Nicole Caruzo Baptista | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
19 | -- | Sabrina Tavares Rosseto | SÃO PAULO | ||
20 | -- | Samara Contarini de Oliveira | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
21 | -- | Tayná Chagas Carvalho de Souza | BAHIA | ||
SUB-18 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-70kg) 17 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ana Clara Pereira Lisboa | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
2 | -- | Brenda Nascimento Silva | PERNAMBUCO | ||
3 | -- | Bruna Campos da Silva | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Fernanda Antunes Borges | BAHIA | ||
5 | -- | Gabriela Vitoria Maximo Fontes | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Giovanna Leticia de Oliveira Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Giovanna Vitoria Maximo Fontes | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Greyce Kelly Monteiro da Silva | AMAZONAS | ||
9 | -- | Haydee Beatriz Zandoná Soares | PARANÁ | ||
10 | -- | Luana do Prado Moura | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Maria Fernanda Perfeito | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
12 | -- | Maria Daniela Arruda de Faria Vecchio | CEARÁ | ||
13 | -- | Marina Souza Mattos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
14 | -- | Mayara de Oliveira da Silva | PARÁ | ||
15 | -- | Meire Elen Cornelio Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
16 | -- | Millena Ribeiro da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Pamella Barbosa Palma | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-18 FEMININO PESADO (+70kg) 15 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Amanda Silva Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Ana Alexia de Camargo | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Beatriz Rodrigues de Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
4 | -- | Bruna Vaz Rosa | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
5 | -- | Bruna Campagnolo Bueno | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Camila Vitoria Vieira Mascarenhas Ponce | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Eduarda Pereira Blanco | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
8 | -- | Erika Rebeca Vicente de Souza | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
9 | -- | Luiza Moncalvo Lopes Machado Cruz | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
10 | -- | Maria Alice Silva Santos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
11 | -- | Nathalia do Socorro dos Santos Reis | PARÁ | ||
12 | -- | Priscila Rodrigues de Souza | MATO GROSSO | ||
13 | -- | Sarah Gabriele Oliveira Chaves | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Victoria Maria Amaro Campos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
15 | -- | Vitória Ribeiro da Silva | BAHIA | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) 24 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Allan Ferreira Gonçalves | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
2 | -- | Cândido de Vasconcelos Teixeira | AMAZONAS | ||
3 | -- | Daniel Ricardo Diogo Campos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
4 | -- | Davison Lucas Candido da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Diego Alexandre Batista Rocha | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Edson Milfont dos Santos | CEARÁ | ||
7 | -- | Igor Contarini | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
8 | -- | Leonardo de Oliveira Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Leonardo Henrique Andre Luis Frederico Bueno de Moraes | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Lucas Samuel Santos Benck | PARANÁ | ||
11 | -- | Lucas Rembrandt Franco Guimarães | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
12 | -- | Lucas Salandra de Alcantara | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
13 | -- | Marco Antonio Pereira Feitoza | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
14 | -- | Marcos Antonio Batista Junior | SÃO PAULO | ||
15 | -- | Matheus Batista Pita | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
16 | -- | Pedro Henrique Guiana Saunier de Alcântara | AMAZONAS | ||
17 | -- | Rafael Nascimento da Cunha | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
18 | -- | Roberto Cruz Araujo Santos | BAHIA | ||
19 | -- | Rodrigo Yuke Makiyama | SÃO PAULO | ||
20 | -- | Talles Lucas Sales do Nascimento | PARAÍBA | ||
21 | -- | Thalyson de Lima Oliveira | CEARÁ | ||
22 | -- | Tharsys Nonatto Almeida Barros | PIAUÍ | ||
23 | -- | Weliton da Silva Simoes | TOCANTINS | ||
24 | -- | Yuri Araujo Marques Lourenço | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) 46 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | André Marques Lourenço | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
2 | -- | Bruno Luiz Nascimento Martins | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
3 | -- | Cassiano Pereira dos Santos Ferreira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
4 | -- | David dos Santos Silva | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
5 | -- | Diego Henrique Ribeiro | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Douglas Aparecido Silva de Sena Júnior | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Douglas Ventura Amaral | MINAS GERAIS | ||
8 | -- | Eduardo Costa Valente | GOIÁS | ||
9 | -- | Eduardo Yuji Kozonoe de Andrade | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Eduardo Inacio Teodoro Lima | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
11 | -- | Felipe Alves de Souza | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
12 | -- | Felipe Loverdos | SÃO PAULO | ||
13 | -- | Fellipe Dias de Almeida | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
14 | -- | Gabriel Sarmento Barreto | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
15 | -- | Gabriel do Nascimento Silveira | SÃO PAULO | ||
16 | -- | Gabriel Genro Alves | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Gabriel Moreira Alves | SÃO PAULO | ||
18 | -- | Gean Lucas de Lima e Lira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
19 | -- | Giovani Heck de Goes | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
20 | -- | Iago de Vasconcelos Cunha | SÃO PAULO | ||
21 | -- | Igor Henrique Farias Lima | ALAGOAS | ||
22 | -- | Igor Borges de Thuin | MINAS GERAIS | ||
23 | -- | Jonathan Bauer Freitas | SÃO PAULO | ||
24 | -- | Jully Christhiann Ribeiro Nazaré | MARANHÃO | ||
25 | -- | Kainan Santos Pires | SÃO PAULO | ||
26 | -- | Kelven Sousa de Oliveira | PARAÍBA | ||
27 | -- | Leonardo Marcelo Torrão de Arruda | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
28 | -- | Makoto Koda Neto | PARAÍBA | ||
29 | -- | Marlon Barreto Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
30 | -- | Matheus Augusto Vieira de Castro | SÃO PAULO | ||
31 | -- | Octavio dos Reis Eudociak | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
32 | -- | Pedro Ednaldo da Silva Braga | PERNAMBUCO | ||
33 | -- | Roberto Vicente Andrade Junior | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
34 | -- | Robson Segantin Penna | MINAS GERAIS | ||
35 | -- | Rodrigo Costa Carlos Lopes | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
36 | -- | Sergio Junior dos Santos Eugenio | SÃO PAULO | ||
37 | -- | Tacio Henrique Braulio dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
38 | -- | Taylon Róger Souza Santos | MINAS GERAIS | ||
39 | -- | Thallysson Lobato | AMAPÁ | ||
40 | -- | Tiago Yuji Utyiama | AMAZONAS | ||
41 | -- | Victor Koudi Kaminari | PARANÁ | ||
42 | -- | Vitor Oliveira Torrente | SÃO PAULO | ||
43 | -- | Vitor Campos Xavier | PARAÍBA | ||
44 | -- | Webestem Peixoto de Lima | CEARÁ | ||
45 | -- | Weverton Luis Vicente Alencar Facundo | SÃO PAULO | ||
46 | -- | Willian Galdino Maciel | RONDÔNIA | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) 46 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Abel Pereira Lima Soares | GOIÁS | ||
2 | -- | Breno Alessi dos Reis Almeida | SÃO PAULO | ||
3 | -- | Bruno do Sacramento Lima | BAHIA | ||
4 | -- | Caio Henrique Rodrigues da Silva | AMAZONAS | ||
5 | -- | Caliton Silva Santos | MINAS GERAIS | ||
6 | -- | Celso Moises Noronha da Conceição | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
7 | -- | Daniel Borges Cargnin | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
8 | -- | David Kaled de Carvalho Leão Loureiro | MINAS GERAIS | ||
9 | -- | Eduardo dos Reis Eudociak | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
10 | -- | Fabricio Duque Estrada Amorelli de Freitas | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
11 | -- | Fauze Nasser Alle | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
12 | -- | Felipe Derosa Cintra | SÃO PAULO | ||
13 | -- | Francisco Guilherme do Nascimento Silva | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
14 | -- | Gabriel Rocha de Lima | SÃO PAULO | ||
15 | -- | Gabriel Gustavo Gomes da Cruz Tinti | SÃO PAULO | ||
16 | -- | George Hamilton Oliveira de Souza Filho | PARÁ | ||
17 | -- | Guilherme Mendes | SÃO PAULO | ||
18 | -- | Hiago Del Rosso Pirolo | SÃO PAULO | ||
19 | -- | Jonas Henrique Melo Soares | ALAGOAS | ||
20 | -- | Jonatas Silveira de Almeida | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
21 | -- | Jose Bruno Wesley de Sales Souza | CEARÁ | ||
22 | -- | José Vicente Oliveira Souza | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
23 | -- | Julio Cezar de Lima | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
24 | -- | Kaick Eduardo Rocha dos Santos | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
25 | -- | Leonardo Pavani | SÃO PAULO | ||
26 | -- | Leonardo Luiz da Silveira Lima | SANTA CATARINA | ||
27 | -- | Lucas Rodrigues Rocha | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
28 | -- | Lucas Andrade da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
29 | -- | Lucas Siqueira Chaves Turt | SÃO PAULO | ||
30 | -- | Marcio Gustavo dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
31 | -- | Matheus Rezende Maranhão Ignatti Galvão | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
32 | -- | Matheus Santos de Melo | BAHIA | ||
33 | -- | Matheus Henrique Santos Godinho | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
34 | -- | Matheus Paulmann do Carmo | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
35 | -- | Mauro Ygor Souza Cunha | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
36 | -- | Natanael Almeida Rocha | CEARÁ | ||
37 | -- | Nykson Roberto Ferreira Carneiro | SÃO PAULO | ||
38 | -- | Pablo Silva Salles | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
39 | -- | Patrick Carlson Marozzi Lopes da Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
40 | -- | Rafael Bondezan de Freitas | SÃO PAULO | ||
41 | -- | Rickson Sheilong Souza Pimentel | AMAZONAS | ||
42 | -- | Rodrigo Santos Braga | SÃO PAULO | ||
43 | -- | Rodrigo Conforti dos Santos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
44 | -- | Willian da Silva Jorge | SANTA CATARINA | ||
45 | -- | Yan Rodrigues Martins | GOIÁS | ||
46 | -- | Yorran Miranda Stafuzza Bonvino | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) 44 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Adrian Scholze | SANTA CATARINA | ||
2 | -- | Antonio Ricardo Correa de Araujo | PERNAMBUCO | ||
3 | -- | Ayrton Pablo Batista da Silva | AMAZONAS | ||
4 | -- | Bruno Sandu | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Caio César Mathias Leandro | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Dário Kelven Lopes Gomes | PARAÍBA | ||
7 | -- | David Dias Lima | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Erickson de Araújo | PIAUÍ | ||
9 | -- | Felipe Romanini Mercurio | PARANÁ | ||
10 | -- | Fernando Martins Ramos | MINAS GERAIS | ||
11 | -- | Gustavo Feliciano Aprígio | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
12 | -- | Igor Rickyson Santana da Silva | AMAZONAS | ||
13 | -- | João Vitor Machado Lima | BAHIA | ||
14 | -- | Joao de Deus Anderson Araujo Silva Sobrinho | PIAUÍ | ||
15 | -- | João Vittor Oliveira | SÃO PAULO | ||
16 | -- | João Batista Xavier Romeiro | PIAUÍ | ||
17 | -- | Jorge Avila Junior | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
18 | -- | Jose Victor Romeu Basile | SÃO PAULO | ||
19 | -- | José Victor de Andrade Rezende Viégas | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
20 | -- | José Ítalo Bezerra Almeida | CEARÁ | ||
21 | -- | Khalyl Ribas de Lacerda | RONDÔNIA | ||
22 | -- | Leonardo Santos de Brito | BAHIA | ||
23 | -- | Leonardo de Carvalho Luna | SÃO PAULO | ||
24 | -- | Lincoln Keiiti Kanemoto das Neves | SÃO PAULO | ||
25 | -- | Lucas Jaenisch Dutra Pinto | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
26 | -- | Lucas Vasconcelos Barreto | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
27 | -- | Lucas Mota de Souza | BAHIA | ||
28 | -- | Lucas Feijo Yusa | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
29 | -- | Luis Augusto da Silva Nogueira Filho | PARÁ | ||
30 | -- | Luiz Augusto Beretta Filho | SÃO PAULO | ||
31 | -- | Matheus Simões Dias Santos | SERGIPE | ||
32 | -- | Maxwell Washington Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
33 | -- | Nicolas Mendes dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
34 | -- | Nieryson Dias Carvalho | CEARÁ | ||
35 | -- | Pedro Nunes Leal Ledsham | MINAS GERAIS | ||
36 | -- | Pedro André Félix da Silva | CEARÁ | ||
37 | -- | Pedro Henrique dos Passos Couto | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
38 | -- | Rafael Yoshio Fuzita | SÃO PAULO | ||
39 | -- | Rafael Alcantara Dantas | SERGIPE | ||
40 | -- | Rafael Canani Sommer | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
41 | -- | Vinicius Rios de Castro | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
42 | -- | Vinicius Felipe dos Santos | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
43 | -- | Vinicius Ribeiro da Silva | BAHIA | ||
44 | -- | Weidson Igor da Silva Carolino | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) 35 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alecsander M. da S. Nicolai | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Arthur Armelin de Oliveira | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Augusto Vaz de Arruda Lobo | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Daniel Nascimento Andrade | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
5 | -- | Francisco Davi Alves Soares | CEARÁ | ||
6 | -- | Edmilson Teixeira Nonato Filho | CEARÁ | ||
7 | -- | Edu Lowgan Paiva Ramos | SERGIPE | ||
8 | -- | Elimario Louzada Ignacio Junior | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Gabriel Alves de Lucena | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
10 | -- | Gabriel Novaes da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Guilherme Oliveira Guimarães | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Iuri Priolo Rocha | SÃO PAULO | ||
13 | -- | Joao Victor de Lima Lopes | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | João Vitor Falqueto | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
15 | -- | Jullyan Becker Ferreira | PARANÁ | ||
16 | -- | Laurence Silva de Oliveira | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
17 | -- | Leonardo Gonçalo Araujo Diniz | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
18 | -- | Lucas Felippe Mateus | SÃO PAULO | ||
19 | -- | Lucas de Melo Lima | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
20 | -- | Luís Guilherme Felix da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
21 | -- | Luis Felipe Barros Nunes | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
22 | -- | Luiz Eduardo Motta Pinho Junior | PARÁ | ||
23 | -- | Matheus Mastrocinque Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
24 | -- | Pedro Henrique Nomura Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
25 | -- | Pedro Paulo da Silva Lopes | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
26 | -- | Rodrigo Castro Esteves | BAHIA | ||
27 | -- | Ronnie Warlley Ribeiro Gomes | SÃO PAULO | ||
28 | -- | Ruan Pablo Nascimento de Barros | MATO GROSSO | ||
29 | -- | Samuel dos Reis Antunes | SÃO PAULO | ||
30 | -- | Tiago Menezes Pinho | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
31 | -- | Vanderley Ribeiro da Silva Junior | SÃO PAULO | ||
32 | -- | Victor Luiz da Silva Correia | SÃO PAULO | ||
33 | -- | Walter Vieira Pereira Júnior | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
34 | -- | William Araújo Farias | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
35 | -- | Yuri Fernando Neves de Carvalho | GOIÁS | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) 26 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alexsander Ricardo de Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | André Henrique Humberto | MINAS GERAIS | ||
3 | -- | Arthur Gomes Carvalho | PIAUÍ | ||
4 | -- | Caique Bento dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Carlos Henrique Campos de Carvalho | GOIÁS | ||
6 | -- | Cleber Machado de Andrade | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Clovis Airton Braga Junior | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
8 | -- | Euler Igor Gonçalves Pereira | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Gabriel Rusca de Oliveira | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Gabriel Gomes da Rocha | MINAS GERAIS | ||
11 | -- | Henrique de Abreu Francini | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Hugo Hendrick Dias Gonçalves | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
13 | -- | João Vitor Varela Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Jóse Nivaldo Paes de Andrade Neto | SERGIPE | ||
15 | -- | Juliano Linkoski | SANTA CATARINA | ||
16 | -- | Julio Cesar de Souza do Couto | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
17 | -- | Julius Matheus Pinheiro Sales | CEARÁ | ||
18 | -- | Luis Henrique Carvalho das Virgens | BAHIA | ||
19 | -- | Luiz Henrique dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
20 | -- | Luiz Filipi Pereira dos Santos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
21 | -- | Max Túlio Souza Gomes da Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
22 | -- | Paulo Roberto Araújo Jr | SÃO PAULO | ||
23 | -- | Rafael Nunes Paulini | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
24 | -- | Thiago Henrique da Silva Chiodi | SÃO PAULO | ||
25 | -- | Wellington Pereira da Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
26 | -- | William Pereira de Souza Junior | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) 14 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Arthur Santana Chagas Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Bruno Luiz Rodrigues Alves | SERGIPE | ||
3 | -- | Bruno Yoji Ogata | PARANÁ | ||
4 | -- | Caike Kelltonny de Araujo Abreu | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
5 | -- | Felipe Muniz Grazeffe | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Flávio Roberto de Oliveira Junior | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Gabriel Ribeiro Cunha de Moraes | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | João Lucas Ferreira Paiva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
9 | -- | Leonardo Ribeiro Gonçalves | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Matheus Gabana Deonísio | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Raul de Almeida Batista Soares | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Robson de Freitas Chaves | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
13 | -- | Tiago Silva Palmini Souza | MINAS GERAIS | ||
14 | -- | Vitor Martins Salome | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) 10 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alexandre Lins Dantas Almeida | BAHIA | ||
2 | -- | Guilherme Mantello Melo | MINAS GERAIS | ||
3 | -- | Hugo Moura Praxedes | SÃO PAULO | ||
4 | -- | João Marcos Cesarino da Silva | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
5 | -- | João Vitor Castro Lima | CEARÁ | ||
6 | -- | Matheus Storti Monteiro Rocha | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Victor Vieira Oliveira Cruz | SERGIPE | ||
8 | -- | Victor Arnaldo dos Santos Pereira | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Victor Luis da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Walter Matheus Pinheiro Machado da Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) 13 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Amelia Rosa da Silva Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Bruna Andreoni Borges | SÃO PAULO | ||
3 | -- | Bruna Lopes Pires de Jesus | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
4 | -- | Emily Adrielle Costa de Souza | RONDÔNIA | ||
5 | -- | Gabriela Lopes Pires de Jesus | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
6 | -- | Lorena Damásio Queiroz | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
7 | -- | Paloma Aline Cassimiro | MINAS GERAIS | ||
8 | -- | Rita de Cássia Pereira Reis | AMAZONAS | ||
9 | -- | Tayna Gadelha de Carvalho | CEARÁ | ||
10 | -- | Taynara Lima da Silva | CEARÁ | ||
11 | -- | Thays Xavier Marinho | MINAS GERAIS | ||
12 | -- | Tuane Nunes Alves | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
13 | -- | Victoria Cristina de Souza Tiburcio | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) 18 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Adriana Gomes de Oliveira | AMAZONAS | ||
2 | -- | Alexia Suelen Soares de Oliveira | PERNAMBUCO | ||
3 | -- | Ana Caroline Kiesel Martins | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Bianca Paiva de Lara | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Brenda Teixeira Justino | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
6 | -- | Carolina dos Santos Sessa Batista | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Carolynne Hernandez Barbosa | AMAZONAS | ||
8 | -- | Deise Rose Solano Araujo | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Ianele de Oliveira de Padua | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
10 | -- | Laís Oliveira Lessa | ALAGOAS | ||
11 | -- | Larissa Rianne Guimarães Farias | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
12 | -- | Lilian Maria Barbosa Costa Araújo Lopes | PIAUÍ | ||
13 | -- | Luiza Medeiros Monteiro | SANTA CATARINA | ||
14 | -- | Maria Eduarda de Souza Gonçalves | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
15 | -- | Nathalia Orpinelli Mercadante | SÃO PAULO | ||
16 | -- | Rafaela Ruiz Nucci de Morais | MINAS GERAIS | ||
17 | -- | Raíssa Fernanda da Silva | GOIÁS | ||
18 | -- | Tawany Gianelo da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) 21 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alessandra Gonçalves Oliveira | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Ana Beatriz de Sá Neves | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Ana Clara Costa Matos | BAHIA | ||
4 | -- | Anne Karoline Alves Sturn | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Danielle de Almeida Gonçalves | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
6 | -- | Estefani Oliveira Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Jessica Couto Lima | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Joseanne Rocha Mendes Fernandes | PIAUÍ | ||
9 | -- | Leticia de Azevedo Paiva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
10 | -- | Leticia Ribeiro Bailon Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Maria Paula Firmino Morais | SÃO PAULO | ||
12 | -- | Mariana Barbosa Pinto | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
13 | -- | Martineli Ramos de Lima | PARANÁ | ||
14 | -- | Mayara Gonçalves Lima | AMAZONAS | ||
15 | -- | Nicole Espindola | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
16 | -- | Paula Clark Soares Silveira | MINAS GERAIS | ||
17 | -- | Raísa Caroline Mendes dos Prazeres | PERNAMBUCO | ||
18 | -- | Rayane Christina Anacleto Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
19 | -- | Tuany Lethicia Souza Machado | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
20 | -- | Vanessa Souza da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
21 | -- | Yasmim Rodrigues de Lima | CEARÁ | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) 23 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ana Paula Batista de Morais | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
2 | -- | Ana Luiza Possebon Mansor | SÃO PAULO | ||
3 | -- | Ariane Araújo Lacerda | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
4 | -- | Carolina Correia Ferraz | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
5 | -- | Carolina Pereira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
6 | -- | Caroline Aparecida Oliveira Cometki | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Esther de Oliveira Silva de Almeida | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
8 | -- | Fernanda Luciana Garcia de Freitas | PERNAMBUCO | ||
9 | -- | Gratychewa Souza Farias | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
10 | -- | Inah Inare Hermenegildo da Silva | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
11 | -- | Kamilla Moreira Silva | MINAS GERAIS | ||
12 | -- | Karine Couto | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
13 | -- | Karoline Gonzalez Barbeirotti | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Kelly Rios Costa | CEARÁ | ||
15 | -- | Luma Victoria Barbosa Pinheiro | PARAÍBA | ||
16 | -- | Manielli Andreza dos Santos Batista | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
17 | -- | Natalia Mary Almeida Araujo | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
18 | -- | Nayara Jhessica Leandro | SÃO PAULO | ||
19 | -- | Paola Matheus F. Marques | SÃO PAULO | ||
20 | -- | Riciéle Freire Westphal | RONDÔNIA | ||
21 | -- | Stéfany Maria de Jesus | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
22 | -- | Taynara Melo de Carvalho | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
23 | -- | Yvila Maria Cordeiro de Lima | CEARÁ | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) 26 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alana Uraguti | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Alexia Tais Willrich Castilhos | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Amanda Caroline Valerio | SÃO PAULO | ||
4 | -- | Ana Flavia Ajuz Ferreira | PARANÁ | ||
5 | -- | Ana Beatriz Lopes Garcia | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
6 | -- | Ana Paula Cavalcante Prates | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Ariana Ingrid Ramos Silva | MINAS GERAIS | ||
8 | -- | Bárbara Faria Ribeiro | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Bianca Braga da Rosa | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
10 | -- | Camila Ribeiro Zeferino | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
11 | -- | Cynthia Emanuelle Alencar da Silva | PERNAMBUCO | ||
12 | -- | Erika Hellen Moraes Ferreira | CEARÁ | ||
13 | -- | Gabriela Souza Bittencourt | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Gabrielle de Almeida Gonçalves | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
15 | -- | Jenniffer Braz Carneiro | MINAS GERAIS | ||
16 | -- | Joice Machado Braga | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Joyce Regina dos Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
18 | -- | Mariana Oliveira Veiga | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
19 | -- | Marina Gabrielli Gomes Batista | SÃO PAULO | ||
20 | -- | Munique Rivas Hadzic | SÃO PAULO | ||
21 | -- | Nathalia Fernanda Amaral | SÃO PAULO | ||
22 | -- | Thaina Ferreira Paiva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
23 | -- | Thayane Rafaela C. Heidrick | SÃO PAULO | ||
24 | -- | Thayanne Rodrigues dos Santos | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
25 | -- | Viviane Lais Yukari Donomai | PARANÁ | ||
26 | -- | Yanka Dalbem Pascoalino | SÃO PAULO | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) 15 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Aine Dalete Figueiredo Schmidt | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Ana Paula Higa Carra | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Daiane Carvalho da Silveira | BAHIA | ||
4 | -- | Emanuela Posztbiegel Simoes Barbosa | PERNAMBUCO | ||
5 | -- | Ennilara Lisboa Silva | TOCANTINS | ||
6 | -- | Isabela Santos Costa | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
7 | -- | Jacqueline Osana da Silva | PARANÁ | ||
8 | -- | Jaqueline Souza da Costa | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Julia Vaz Rosa | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
10 | -- | Karol Priscila Bueno Salvador Gimenes | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Kelly Rodrigues de Mesquita | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
12 | -- | Mariana Braga da Rosa | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
13 | -- | Sarah Bezerra Nascimento | MINAS GERAIS | ||
14 | -- | Taiane Batista Berlink Santos | BAHIA | ||
15 | -- | Thayna Miranda Cardoso | MINAS GERAIS | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) 10 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Elizandra Texeira Ramos | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
2 | -- | Gabrielle Alves de Melo Ferreira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
3 | -- | Isabela Resende Peixoto Sanches | MINAS GERAIS | ||
4 | -- | Julia Cristina Bueno Araújo | SÃO PAULO | ||
5 | -- | Juliana Santos Andrade | SERGIPE | ||
6 | -- | Leonardo de Sá Frizzera Scardua | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Mariana Santiago Possari | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Noemy de Oliveira Monteiro | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
9 | -- | Pamella Pastorello de Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
10 | -- | Stefanie dos Santos Miranda | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) 9 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Agatha Martins Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
2 | -- | Anny Caroline Avelino Ribeiro | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Camila Gebara Nogueira Yamakawa | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Carine Ferreira Goes | BAHIA | ||
5 | -- | Ellen de Oliveira Furtado | SÃO PAULO | ||
6 | -- | Hytala Fernanda Castro Caetano | CEARÁ | ||
7 | -- | Nathalia Carvalho da Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
8 | -- | Thais Stephanny Rodrigues Viana | SERGIPE | ||
9 | -- | Victoria Archina | SÃO PAULO | ||