Copa Brasil Interclubes de Judô
Santana de Parnaíba - São Paulo 25 de Novembro de 2020 a 29 de Novembro de 2020 |
ATLETAS X CATEGORIA |
|
-73 MASCULINO 7 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | David Dias Lima | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
2 | -- | Eduardo Katsuhiro Barbosa | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
3 | -- | Julio Cesar Koda Filho | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
4 | -- | Luis Eduardo Perini Rossetim | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
5 | -- | Marcelo Garcia Contini | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Michael Vinicius de Oliveira Marcelino | SESI SP (SP) | ||
7 | -- | Rodrigo Santos Braga | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
-90 MASCULINO 9 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Eduardo Bettoni da Silva | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
2 | -- | Eduardo Yudy Brito Santos | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
3 | -- | Giovani Henrique Ferreira | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Gustavo Henrique Silva Assis | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
5 | -- | Jose Victor Romeu Basile | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Marcelo Augusto Silva Gomes | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
7 | -- | Rafael Godoy de Macedo | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
8 | -- | Rodrigo Abner de Araujo Menezes | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
9 | -- | Wilgner Vinicius Mendes | SESI SP (SP) | ||
+90 MASCULINO 7 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | David Moura Pereira da Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
2 | -- | Guilherme Oliveira Cabral | SESI SP (SP) | ||
3 | -- | Jonas Facho Inocencio | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Juscelino Alves do Nascimento Junior | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
5 | -- | Leonardo Ribeiro Gonçalves | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
6 | -- | Rafael Augusto Buzacarini | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
7 | -- | Tiago Silva Palmini Souza | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
-57 FEMININO 7 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Amanda Ferreira Culato | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
2 | -- | Catarina Barbara dos S. C. Silva | SESI SP (SP) | ||
3 | -- | Jessica Pereira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
4 | -- | Kamilla Moreira Silva | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
5 | -- | Ketelyn Araujo Nascimento | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Larissa Cincinato Pimenta | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
7 | -- | Maria Regina Harumi Taba | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
-70 FEMININO 10 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Aine Dalete Figueiredo Schmidt | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
2 | -- | Danielle Karla Lima de Oliveira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
3 | -- | Ellen Froner Santana | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Gabriela Vitoria Maximo Fontes | SESI SP (SP) | ||
5 | -- | Jéssica Baptista Santos | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
6 | -- | Maria de Lourdes Mazzoleni Portela | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
7 | -- | Maria Eduarda Paiva Mariano Diniz | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
8 | -- | Millena Ribeiro da Silva | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
9 | -- | Paula Clark Soares Silveira | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
10 | -- | Sarah Bezerra Nascimento | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
+70 FEMININO 6 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | -- | Agatha Martins Silva | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
2 | -- | Beatriz Rodrigues de Souza | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
3 | -- | Gabriela Libório Vilhena | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
4 | -- | Gabrielle Alves de Melo Ferreira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
5 | -- | Giovanna Vitoria Maximo Fontes | SESI SP (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Laislaine Sampaio da Rocha | SESI SP (SP) | ||