Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-15
Macapá - Amapá 09 de Agosto de 2014 a 10 de Agosto de 2014 |
ATLETAS X CATEGORIA |
|
SUB-15 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) 19 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Antônio Ítalo Pereira | PIAUÍ | ||
2 | -- | Augusto Cesar de Carvalho Leiros | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
3 | -- | Christopher da Silva Moreira | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
4 | -- | Diego Ismael da Cruz | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
5 | -- | Iago Ribeiro Souza Silva | BAHIA | ||
6 | -- | Iavan Fonseca da Silva | AMAZONAS | ||
7 | -- | Italo Marques da Silva Fernandes | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
8 | -- | Jair da Costa Marques | PARAÍBA | ||
9 | -- | João Marcelo da Conceição Pereira | MATO GROSSO | ||
10 | -- | João Carlos Rodrigues Avelino | ALAGOAS | ||
11 | -- | José Luiz Lobato da Cruz Junior | AMAPÁ | ||
12 | -- | Luca Tetsuo Fornea Saçaki | PARANÁ | ||
13 | -- | Lucas Guilherme Burg | SANTA CATARINA | ||
14 | -- | Márcio Gholmié Labriola Filho | MINAS GERAIS | ||
15 | -- | Matheus Pase Ostrowski | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
16 | -- | Robert Hitler Gonzalez Santos | SÃO PAULO | ||
17 | -- | Rômulo Lopes da Silva Carvalho | MARANHÃO | ||
18 | -- | Victor Willgner da Silva Bezerra | RORAIMA | ||
19 | -- | Waldemir Junior Silva dos Reis | PARÁ | ||
SUB-15 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-40kg) 18 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Adilson Santos Teixeira | BAHIA | ||
2 | -- | Aristides do Nascimento Lucena Junior | RORAIMA | ||
3 | -- | Bernardo Rocha Valadares | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
4 | -- | Cristian Ricardo Viana Forte | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
5 | -- | Emerson José Correia da Silva | PERNAMBUCO | ||
6 | -- | Gabriel Costa Silva Santos | TOCANTINS | ||
7 | -- | Ilan Brik | PARANÁ | ||
8 | -- | João Luiz Vieira Martins | MATO GROSSO | ||
9 | -- | Lindemberg Oliveira Monteiro | AMAZONAS | ||
10 | -- | Luan Lima | PIAUÍ | ||
11 | -- | Matheus Cardoso de Melo | AMAPÁ | ||
12 | -- | Pedro Henrique Cunha Prado | SANTA CATARINA | ||
13 | -- | Pedro Henrique Oliveira D Assumpcao | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Rodrigo Artur Fonseca Andraus Liebold | PARÁ | ||
15 | -- | Thalison Silva Filgueiras | MARANHÃO | ||
16 | -- | Victor Hugo Moraes de Oliveira | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
17 | -- | Wellington de Souza Lopes | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
18 | -- | Whintney Fernandes de Souza Neto | SERGIPE | ||
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) 19 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Adryel Caldas Neves | AMAZONAS | ||
2 | -- | Aldi Francisco de Oliveira | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
3 | -- | Allan Caiçara de Albuquerque | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Davi Siqueira Correa Galati | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
5 | -- | Diogo da Silva Pereira | MARANHÃO | ||
6 | -- | Francisco Santiago Santana Oliveira | AMAPÁ | ||
7 | -- | Francisco Denilson Barreto Lima | CEARÁ | ||
8 | -- | Guilherme Reis Santana Santos | BAHIA | ||
9 | -- | Guilherme Balabuch D´albuquerque | PARANÁ | ||
10 | -- | Joao Claudio de Souza Cimurro Junior | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | João Victor de Souza Feitosa | RORAIMA | ||
12 | -- | João Paulo Braga Lopes | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
13 | -- | Leandro Marley Paiva Baena | PARÁ | ||
14 | -- | Lucca Ferminio Ferreira | SANTA CATARINA | ||
15 | -- | Mayam Matos Rezende | SERGIPE | ||
16 | -- | Mickael Serafin Batista Duarte | PARAÍBA | ||
17 | -- | Pedro Henrique Torres Tietz | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
18 | -- | Thalisson Cardoso | PIAUÍ | ||
19 | -- | Ylloy Dujardin Badauy | GOIÁS | ||
SUB-15 MASCULINO LEVE (-48kg) 20 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Allisson Regis Santos Costa | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
2 | -- | Caio Douglas Costa Azevedo | RORAIMA | ||
3 | -- | Carlos Henrique Cardoso Moraes | PARÁ | ||
4 | -- | Danilo Pereira de Sousa Costa | PIAUÍ | ||
5 | -- | Denilson Lemes dos Santos | MATO GROSSO | ||
6 | -- | Filipe Oliveira do Valle Filho | AMAZONAS | ||
7 | -- | Gustavo de Brito Viana Pereira | BAHIA | ||
8 | -- | Ivan Rodrigo Martinez Lhopis | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
9 | -- | Joao Victor Machado Silveira | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
10 | -- | João Pedro Pereira Lima Soares | GOIÁS | ||
11 | -- | Jonas Irwyng Castro Ribeiro | TOCANTINS | ||
12 | -- | Lucca Salomão Gonçalves Portella | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
13 | -- | Luiz Felipe Calado da Silva | ALAGOAS | ||
14 | -- | Matheus Vinicius Coelho Gomes | AMAPÁ | ||
15 | -- | Matheus Schetino Takaki | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
16 | -- | Paulo Otavio Brandão Santos | MINAS GERAIS | ||
17 | -- | Renan Tsutsumi | SÃO PAULO | ||
18 | -- | Rômulo da Silva Muniz | CEARÁ | ||
19 | -- | Thiago Maciel Guidette | PARANÁ | ||
20 | -- | Weldson Martinho Martins Pereira | MARANHÃO | ||
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) 21 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alberto Ribeiro Costa Filho | AMAZONAS | ||
2 | -- | Arnou Sena Lobo Netto | BAHIA | ||
3 | -- | David Eduardo Santos | MARANHÃO | ||
4 | -- | Derek Edward Alves Paranhos | PARÁ | ||
5 | -- | Emanoel Nicolas Campos de Lima | CEARÁ | ||
6 | -- | Enzo Galvão Pinheiro | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
7 | -- | Gabriel Costa Silva | AMAPÁ | ||
8 | -- | Gabriel Eichner dos Santos | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
9 | -- | Guilherme César Schimidt | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
10 | -- | Icaro do Amaral de Sá Pessoa | PERNAMBUCO | ||
11 | -- | Jailson dos Santos Oliveira | SERGIPE | ||
12 | -- | João Pedro Marchesini Lacerda | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
13 | -- | Leonardo Alves de Macedo | SÃO PAULO | ||
14 | -- | Luan Nantes Sartori | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
15 | -- | Lucas Braz de Morais | GOIÁS | ||
16 | -- | Lucas Henrique Silva Lemanczuk | PARANÁ | ||
17 | -- | Paulo Henrique Pereira Ribeiro | PIAUÍ | ||
18 | -- | Pedro Emanuel Sales Theotonio | ALAGOAS | ||
19 | -- | Ryan Carlos Lazzarotti Fernandes da Silva | SANTA CATARINA | ||
20 | -- | Thiago Ismael da Cruz | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
21 | -- | Victor Gabriel da Silva Uchôa | RORAIMA | ||
SUB-15 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-58kg) 19 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ailton Gonçalves Neto | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
2 | -- | Alexandre Barbosa | GOIÁS | ||
3 | -- | Arthur Dimmas Alves de Melo Zolet | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Arthur de Melo Garcia | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
5 | -- | Danilo dos Santos Cachoni | RONDÔNIA | ||
6 | -- | Davi Ricardo Carvalho de Oliveira | AMAZONAS | ||
7 | -- | Edson Silva Nunes Junior | PARAÍBA | ||
8 | -- | Gabriel Granja Marchiori dos Santos | SANTA CATARINA | ||
9 | -- | Heron Campos de Oliveira | TOCANTINS | ||
10 | -- | Jameson Adrihan da Silva Carrera | PARÁ | ||
11 | -- | Jarbas Ferreira da Silva Segundo | MARANHÃO | ||
12 | -- | João Victor Pazianoti Rodrigues | PARANÁ | ||
13 | -- | João Lucas de Araújo Lima Soares | ALAGOAS | ||
14 | -- | João Pedro de Oliveira Souza | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
15 | -- | João Victor Pinheiro dos Santos | MATO GROSSO | ||
16 | -- | José Munzer Braide Neto | BAHIA | ||
17 | -- | Neudson Victor Araujo Rocha | CEARÁ | ||
18 | -- | Rafael Toshikazu Mizuno | SÃO PAULO | ||
19 | -- | Rodrigo Vasconcelos dos Passos | AMAPÁ | ||
SUB-15 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) 18 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alexandre dos Santos Oliz | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
2 | -- | Anderson Gabriel Stabilito Albuês | MATO GROSSO | ||
3 | -- | Eder Augusto Soares Ferreira | PARAÍBA | ||
4 | -- | Flávio Augusto de Freitas Câmara Neto | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
5 | -- | Giovanni Gomes Mangini | PARANÁ | ||
6 | -- | Guilherme Kenji Sacamoto Guimarães | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Higor Tubardim de Miranda | MINAS GERAIS | ||
8 | -- | Lorran Rosa de Paiva | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
9 | -- | Lucas Teixeira de Oliveira da França | BAHIA | ||
10 | -- | Maicon Douglas Pereira de Jesus | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
11 | -- | Matheus Ninuma | AMAZONAS | ||
12 | -- | Pablo Henrique Pereira da Silva | GOIÁS | ||
13 | -- | Paulo Igor Martins Sales | MARANHÃO | ||
14 | -- | Pedro Henrique | SERGIPE | ||
15 | -- | Ronald Davi Angelim Gonçalves | PARÁ | ||
16 | -- | Thiago Artese Silva | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
17 | -- | Vinicius dos Santos Estácio Cruz | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
18 | -- | William Hickey Moraes da Silva | AMAPÁ | ||
SUB-15 MASCULINO PESADO (-73kg) 18 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Augusto Maiello Costa Rocha | MINAS GERAIS | ||
2 | -- | Bernardo Uchikawa Welter | SANTA CATARINA | ||
3 | -- | Breno Rocha Sedrez | PARANÁ | ||
4 | -- | Bruno Maximo Leite | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
5 | -- | Carlos Honório Velasquez Salles | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
6 | -- | Christian Alan Mendes | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Diogo Schefer Barbosa | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
8 | -- | Frontin Yasuhiro Shimizu Cunha | PARÁ | ||
9 | -- | Guilherme Ferro Souza Silva | RONDÔNIA | ||
10 | -- | Guilherme Augusto Souza da Luz | AMAPÁ | ||
11 | -- | Guilherme de Almeida Viana | CEARÁ | ||
12 | -- | Heitor Terciotte | SÃO PAULO | ||
13 | -- | Leonardo D´agostin de Azevedo Sant´ana | PERNAMBUCO | ||
14 | -- | Lucas Toledo Turqueti | BAHIA | ||
15 | -- | Marcelo Henrique Thomé Campbell da Fonseca | AMAZONAS | ||
16 | -- | Pedro Henryque Souza da Silva | MARANHÃO | ||
17 | -- | Theo Alfredo Malinowski Lopes | RORAIMA | ||
18 | -- | Wallyson Matias Nascimento | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
SUB-15 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-36kg) 13 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ana Caroline Alves Silva | MARANHÃO | ||
2 | -- | Ana Marcely Caramalac Munhoz | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Barbara Silva Reis Hashimoto | MINAS GERAIS | ||
4 | -- | Beatriz Godin Laux | SANTA CATARINA | ||
5 | -- | Fernanda Melo Cardoso | SERGIPE | ||
6 | -- | Gillyane Barbosa Silva Galdino | PARAÍBA | ||
7 | -- | Giuliana Silva Monteiro | SÃO PAULO | ||
8 | -- | Hanna Laryssa Silva do Nascimento | PERNAMBUCO | ||
9 | -- | Karem Poliana Santos de Oliveira | AMAPÁ | ||
10 | -- | Lorrany Brito Pastana | PARÁ | ||
11 | -- | Marina Mologni Kawazoe | PARANÁ | ||
12 | -- | Samires Cerqueira dos Santos | BAHIA | ||
13 | -- | Thayna Nunes Alves | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
SUB-15 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-40kg) 15 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Amanda de Oliveira Arraes | RONDÔNIA | ||
2 | -- | Emanuele Santos Silva | PARÁ | ||
3 | -- | Fabricia Marques de Carvalho | MATO GROSSO | ||
4 | -- | Fabrina Emilly da Silva Martins | ALAGOAS | ||
5 | -- | Fernanda da Silva Carvalho | MINAS GERAIS | ||
6 | -- | Iasmine da Silva Pereira | PERNAMBUCO | ||
7 | -- | Jully Carine Maciel Quaresma | AMAPÁ | ||
8 | -- | Laura Marcondes de Moura | PARANÁ | ||
9 | -- | Layla Samara da Silva Moreira | AMAZONAS | ||
10 | -- | Ludimila Jeanine Dolores Carmeille | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Maria Fernanda Pio Sabbo | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
12 | -- | Mariana Feliciano Aprígio | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
13 | -- | Natalia Freitas Martins | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
14 | -- | Rayane Makennze Oliveira Silva | CEARÁ | ||
15 | -- | Thayane de Oliveira Lemos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-44kg) 16 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Ana Beatriz de Medeiros Villar | PARAÍBA | ||
2 | -- | Aymê Lima Toledo | MATO GROSSO | ||
3 | -- | Dariane Amanda dos Reis Maciel | PARÁ | ||
4 | -- | Debora Leles de Oliveira | MINAS GERAIS | ||
5 | -- | Eduarda Teixeira de Araujo | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
6 | -- | Elenilda da Silva Pereira | PIAUÍ | ||
7 | -- | Gabrielle Santos de Santana | BAHIA | ||
8 | -- | Laura Louise Nunes Ferreira | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Luanna da Silva Furtado | AMAPÁ | ||
10 | -- | Maria Eduarda Eberhard Bahu | SANTA CATARINA | ||
11 | -- | Maria Gabriela Lisboa Barbosa | PERNAMBUCO | ||
12 | -- | Raissa Marques dos Santos | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
13 | -- | Sara Aguiar de Sousa | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
14 | -- | Sara Vitória Taborda Santos | PARANÁ | ||
15 | -- | Thayna de Oliveira Lemos | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
16 | -- | Viviane de Almeida Bentes | AMAZONAS | ||
SUB-15 FEMININO LEVE (-48kg) 19 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Aline de Lucca Marques | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
2 | -- | Bruna Flores Bereza | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Bruna Silva Siqueira | SÃO PAULO | ||
4 | -- | Chrislayne da Silva Capela | ALAGOAS | ||
5 | -- | Fernanda Santos Moutinho Costa | BAHIA | ||
6 | -- | Gabriela Souza Conceição | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
7 | -- | Gabrielle Limeira Gonzaga | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
8 | -- | Geórgia Mariana Souza da Silva | PERNAMBUCO | ||
9 | -- | Graziele Ribeiro Queiroz | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
10 | -- | Leticia Mylena Rocha Paulino | GOIÁS | ||
11 | -- | Lívia Conceição Lima | PARAÍBA | ||
12 | -- | Luana Gabrielle Leal Gouveia | PARÁ | ||
13 | -- | Maria Gabriela de Oliveira Santos | RONDÔNIA | ||
14 | -- | Maria Fernanda Cirico dos Santos | SANTA CATARINA | ||
15 | -- | Maria Gabriella Vicentini Bernades | MATO GROSSO | ||
16 | -- | Mayra Marques Lourenço | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
17 | -- | Raquel Nascimento Ferreira | CEARÁ | ||
18 | -- | Thalia Naihara Monteiro de Castro | AMAZONAS | ||
19 | -- | Vitoria Pantoja dos Santos | AMAPÁ | ||
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-53kg) 17 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Alynne Mayara de Souza Moraes | PERNAMBUCO | ||
2 | -- | Ana Luiza Santana Grazziotin | PARANÁ | ||
3 | -- | Beatriz dos Santos Sales | PARÁ | ||
4 | -- | Beatriz Martins Mendonça | CEARÁ | ||
5 | -- | Beatriz Cardim de Lima Aragão | BAHIA | ||
6 | -- | Camila Vitória Xavier | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
7 | -- | Debora Stefani Gomes da Silva | ALAGOAS | ||
8 | -- | Evany Samara Vasconcelos Ramos | AMAPÁ | ||
9 | -- | Isabela Brito de Melo | RONDÔNIA | ||
10 | -- | Mariana Bueno Toledo | SÃO PAULO | ||
11 | -- | Milena Caldas da Silva Lopes | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
12 | -- | Nicole Franzoi | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
13 | -- | Suelyn de Oliveira Marques | SANTA CATARINA | ||
14 | -- | Tárcylla Chrysthyna Abreu Silva | MARANHÃO | ||
15 | -- | Valeska Ismael da Cruz | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
16 | -- | Vitoria Kelly de Oliveira dos Santos | AMAZONAS | ||
17 | -- | Wellen da Silva Neves | MATO GROSSO | ||
SUB-15 FEMININO MÉDIO (-58kg) 16 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Erica Teixeira dos Santos dos Santos | RONDÔNIA | ||
2 | -- | Iasmin Ribeiro de Carvalho | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
3 | -- | Juliany Anjos dos Santos | PARÁ | ||
4 | -- | Júnia Talita Soares Mendes | PERNAMBUCO | ||
5 | -- | Lislly Lima da Silva | PARAÍBA | ||
6 | -- | Marcelle Campos Perez | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
7 | -- | Micheli Chacorowski de Mello | MATO GROSSO | ||
8 | -- | Mônica Tortato | PARANÁ | ||
9 | -- | Natalia Guimarães dos Santos | AMAPÁ | ||
10 | -- | Natália Biazim | SANTA CATARINA | ||
11 | -- | Roberta Azambuja Paiva | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
12 | -- | Sandy Vieira de Souza | SÃO PAULO | ||
13 | -- | Sara Nascimento Campos | GOIÁS | ||
14 | -- | Taina Rodrigues Santos | MINAS GERAIS | ||
15 | -- | Vanda Nathália de Sousa Sales | MARANHÃO | ||
16 | -- | Victória Carrafa Soares Silva | ESPÍRITO SANTO | ||
SUB-15 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-64kg) 15 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Adrielly de Fatima Both dos Santos | MATO GROSSO | ||
2 | -- | Betania Machado da Silva | PARÁ | ||
3 | -- | Brenda Angelica Limeira Gonzaga | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
4 | -- | Bruna Fernanda de Oliveira | PARANÁ | ||
5 | -- | Camilla Rocha da Silva | AMAZONAS | ||
6 | -- | Giulliana de Jesus Pedroso Rodrigues | SÃO PAULO | ||
7 | -- | Larissa Vitoria Costa Lopes da Silva | RIO GRANDE DO NORTE | ||
8 | -- | Leticia dos Santos Bogue | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
9 | -- | Marcelle Maria de Melo Lima | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
10 | -- | Maria Daniela Arruda de Faria Vecchio | CEARÁ | ||
11 | -- | Meire Gabriele Silva dos Santos | AMAPÁ | ||
12 | -- | Nikeli Ferreira de Oliveira | PARAÍBA | ||
13 | -- | Pietra Ramon Antun | SANTA CATARINA | ||
14 | -- | Ramoni Valadares Toledo | MINAS GERAIS | ||
15 | -- | Sara Rodrigues da Silva | GOIÁS | ||
SUB-15 FEMININO PESADO (-73kg) 14 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | estado | ||
1 | -- | Camila Silva dos Santos | MATO GROSSO DO SUL | ||
2 | -- | Eduarda Vaz Rosa | RIO GRANDE DO SUL | ||
3 | -- | Kamila Heloísy Sousa | PARAÍBA | ||
4 | -- | Karen Fernanda dos Anjos Santos | BAHIA | ||
5 | -- | Kelly Yarissa Alcantara Silva de Jesus | MINAS GERAIS | ||
6 | -- | Laura Rodrigues de Oliveira | PARANÁ | ||
7 | -- | Luiza Moncalvo Lopes Machado Cruz | RIO DE JANEIRO | ||
8 | -- | Millena Ribeiro da Silva | SÃO PAULO | ||
9 | -- | Milleny Rezende Caixeta | GOIÁS | ||
10 | -- | Nathalia Lima Viana | AMAPÁ | ||
11 | -- | Nathalia do Socorro dos Santos Reis | PARÁ | ||
12 | -- | Sarah Cavalcante França | DISTRITO FEDERAL | ||
13 | -- | Vitoria Rebeca Marques Araujo | PERNAMBUCO | ||
14 | -- | Viviane Nunes Silva | MATO GROSSO | ||