Taça Brasil de Juniores
Blumenau - Santa Catarina 06 de Maio de 2017 a 07 de Maio de 2017 |
ATLETAS X CATEGORIA |
|
SUB-21 MASCULINO SUPERLIGEIRO (-55kg) 30 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 94º | Alexander do Nascimento Silva | LIJU - ASSOCIAÇÃO LIJU DE JUDÔ (RJ) | ||
2 | 51º | Amilcar Fernandes Neto | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
3 | 93º | Artur dos Santos Gomes | GAR - GRUPO ALIANÇA REAL (RJ) | ||
4 | 134º | Braian Alves da Cruz | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ IWASHITA (PR) | ||
5 | 1º | Bruno Cesar Watanabe | SAO JOAO TENIS CLUBE (SP) | ||
6 | -- | Caio Kenji Yokota Kiwada | ASS DE JUDO ARAÇATUBA (SP) | ||
7 | 5º | Daniel Iabrudi Fraga Lima | JUDÔ PAULO FRAGA (BA) | ||
8 | 45º | Emerson Luiz Gonçalves da Silva | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FÁBRICA DE CAMPEÕES - ASDAFPI (PI) | ||
9 | 19º | Felipe Hideki Menezes Suemitsu | INSTITUTO NINTAI DO BRASIL (PR) | ||
10 | 35º | Felipe dos Santos Meireles | JUDÔ PAULO FRAGA (BA) | ||
11 | 131º | Gabriel Prestes Perini | CLUBE RECREIO DA JUVENTUDE (RS) | ||
12 | 135º | Gabriel Mancuso Rocha | SESI - SP (10) (SP) | ||
13 | 133º | Gian Carlos de Souza Coutinho | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
14 | 132º | Gustavo de Souza Pereira Melo | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
15 | 6º | Hernandes Souza dos Santos | JUDÔ CLUBE ROCHA/RÁDIO CLUBE (MS) | ||
16 | 22º | Igor Marques Silva | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
17 | 21º | Jeriel Nunes Lima | ACOPAJAM (AM) | ||
18 | 55º | Jonatas Calebe Nunes Louveira | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
19 | 20º | Leonardo Hikaru Watanabe | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CHAPECÓ (SC) | ||
20 | 17º | Leonardo de Oliveira Santos | SESI SP (SP) | ||
21 | 140º | Luan Saraiva e Silva | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
22 | 10º | Luiz Antônio Silva do Nascimento | RMJB - RANNIERY MOREIRA JUDÔ BÚZIOS (RJ) | ||
23 | 3º | Marcio Rodrigo Sousa de Oliveira | JUDÔ E MOVIMENTO (SE) | ||
24 | 129º | Matheus Leite Barretto | ASSAMACA (BA) | ||
25 | 12º | Matheus Schetino Takaki | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
26 | 61º | Matheus Joaquim Corrêa Neto | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
27 | 2º | Miquéias Dias do Valle | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
28 | 32º | Oseias Teixeira de Oliveira | ASS. MARCOS MERCADANTE DE JUDO (SP) | ||
29 | 139º | Victor Hugo Moraes de Oliveira | JUDÔ PAULO FRAGA (BA) | ||
30 | 4º | William Queiroz dos Santos | CRF - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO (RJ) | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO LIGEIRO (-60kg) 28 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 24º | Alexandre dos Santos Amorim Couto | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) | ||
2 | 6º | Alexandre Maciel dos Santos | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
3 | 13º | Alexsandro Santos de Sá | ASSAMACA (BA) | ||
4 | 59º | Arthur Vinicius Mesquita da Silva | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
5 | 137º | Ayrton Lobato de Oliveira Campos | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
6 | 67º | Bruno Lammel Lucas | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
7 | 140º | Caio Rodrigues Machado | KIAI - ASSOCIAÇAO CANOENSE DE JUDO (RS) | ||
8 | 23º | Douglas Ventura Amaral | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
9 | 46º | Gabriel Costa Silva | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ EXPEDITO FALCÃO AJEF - SESC (PI) | ||
10 | -- | Gabriel Hiroshi Nagai | ASSOCIAÇÃO NAGAI (PE) | ||
11 | 141º | Gianluca Correa Caridade | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
12 | 138º | Gustavo de Almeida Gonçalves | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
13 | 139º | Henrique Ariel Konishi | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CHAPECÓ (SC) | ||
14 | 5º | Ítalo Mazzili Cabral de Carvalho | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MAZZILI (MA) | ||
15 | 4º | Joao Paulo dos Santos Correia | ASS. MARCOS MERCADANTE DE JUDO (SP) | ||
16 | 2º | Kainan Santos Pires | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
17 | 51º | Leandro Alves de Freitas | ASSOCIAÇÃO NAGAI (PE) | ||
18 | 14º | Lincoln José Damasceno Gonçalves | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
19 | 18º | Lucas de Souza Bastos | JUDÔ HIKARI (ES) | ||
20 | -- | Matheus Iaros Almeida | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
21 | 94º | Niêvison Douglas Soares Bezerra | ASSOCIAÇÃO MARCILIO MORAES (PE) | ||
22 | 3º | Renan Ferreira Torres | SESI SP (SP) | ||
23 | 1º | Robson Segantin Penna | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
24 | 9º | Thiago de Almeida Machado | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
25 | 19º | Victor Yvys da Costa Ramos Furtado | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
26 | 8º | Victor Koudi Kaminari | ASSOCIAÇÃO TUBARONENSE DE JUDÔ (SC) | ||
27 | 34º | Wellerson Werling Fernandes | PAIS ALUNOS E AMIGOS DO JUDO - BLUMENAU (SC) | ||
28 | 22º | Weverson Costa Aires | FUNDAÇÃO SOCIAL DE JUDÔ KODOKAN DE PARAISO (TO) | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-LEVE (-66kg) 35 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 6º | Airton Antunes Rosa da Silva | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) | ||
2 | -- | Antonio Paulo Miranda Barbosa | ASSOCIAÇÃO NATAL DE JUDÔ (RN) | ||
3 | 77º | Bruno Teixeira da Silva | PRAIA CLUBE (MG) | ||
4 | 63º | Caio Campos Murari Vieira | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
5 | 147º | Caio Giacomelli Kuse | CLUBE RECREIO DA JUVENTUDE (RS) | ||
6 | 36º | Caliton Silva Santos | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
7 | 25º | Carlos Henrique Cardoso Moraes | COMPANHIA PARAENSE DE JUDÔ (PA) | ||
8 | 1º | Daniel Borges Cargnin | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
9 | 103º | Diego Henrique Ribeiro | PROJETO OLHAR FUTURO/ADPM S.J.CAMPO (SP) | ||
10 | 149º | Edielson de Oliveira Junior | GAR - GRUPO ALIANÇA REAL (RJ) | ||
11 | 151º | Fernando Henrique Bueno Koch | CLUBE RECREIO DA JUVENTUDE (RS) | ||
12 | 154º | Gabriel de Paula Manhaes | FFC - -FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB (RJ) | ||
13 | 3º | Gabriel Genro Alves | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
14 | 14º | Guilherme Fernandes da Silva | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
15 | 102º | Guilherme Augusto Nascimento de Quadros | SESI SP (SP) | ||
16 | 64º | Gustavo de Souza Evangelista | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
17 | 23º | Herus Araujo Ditzel Neto | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
18 | 82º | Igor Machado e Silva | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
19 | 35º | Isac Garcia Ribeiro Bignardi | JUDÔ CLUBE ROCHA/RÁDIO CLUBE (MS) | ||
20 | 32º | Jhonathan Willian Guimarães | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CHAPECÓ (SC) | ||
21 | 155º | Joao Victor Machado Silveira | KIAI - ASSOCIAÇAO CANOENSE DE JUDO (RS) | ||
22 | 5º | Leonardo Marcelo Torrão de Arruda | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
23 | 59º | Luan Lucas Cerqueira Bispo | ASSAMACA (BA) | ||
24 | 47º | Lucas de Souza da Silva | CRF - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO (RJ) | ||
25 | 39º | Luis Eduardo Perini Rossetim | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
26 | 43º | Marcelo da Motta Lemes | KIAI - ASSOCIAÇAO CANOENSE DE JUDO (RS) | ||
27 | 17º | Matheus Henrique de Medeiros Villar | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE LUTAS SHINTAI-DÔ (PB) | ||
28 | 160º | Matheus Batista Pita | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
29 | 2º | Michael Vinicius de Oliveira Marcelino | SESI SP (SP) | ||
30 | 10º | Pablo Silva Salles | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ YAMATE (ES) | ||
31 | 78º | Ronin Lins Rocha | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
32 | 11º | Tacio Henrique Braulio dos Santos | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
33 | -- | Thiago Mangueira Pereira | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CHAPECÓ (SC) | ||
34 | 56º | Thiago Lucas de Oliveira | ZAMBONETI JUDÔ (SC) | ||
35 | 4º | Wander Cândido dos Santos | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO LEVE (-73kg) 29 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 11º | Alexandre Pericles Izel Meneghini | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
2 | 98º | Alexsandre Lima Nunes | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
3 | 1º | David Dias Lima | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
4 | 100º | Eduardo França | ASSOCIAÇÃO CAMBORIUENSE DE JUDÔ (SC) | ||
5 | 142º | Evandro da Silva Oliveira | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
6 | 7º | Felipe Isaias Simão Farias | FFC - -FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB (RJ) | ||
7 | 26º | Fellipe Oliveira Esser | PRAIA CLUBE (MG) | ||
8 | 8º | Gabriel Schlichia Adriano | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
9 | 27º | Gabriel Cardoso Monteiro | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
10 | 57º | Germano Gelatti Bianchini | ZAMBONETI JUDÔ (SC) | ||
11 | -- | Guilherme Kenji Sacamoto Guimarães | SESI - SP (10) (SP) | ||
12 | 21º | Henrique Bothome | KIAI - ASSOCIAÇAO CANOENSE DE JUDO (RS) | ||
13 | 2º | Jeferson Luiz dos Santos Junior | PROJETO OLHAR FUTURO/ADPM S.J.CAMPO (SP) | ||
14 | 140º | João Ricardo Cattani de Freitas | KIAI - ASSOCIAÇAO CANOENSE DE JUDO (RS) | ||
15 | 3º | Julio Cesar Koda Filho | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
16 | 97º | Kayodê Manu da Silva Alves | ASS. MARCOS MERCADANTE DE JUDO (SP) | ||
17 | 20º | Laurence Silva de Oliveira | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) | ||
18 | 6º | Lucas Rodrigues Togni | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBY (SP) | ||
19 | 35º | Luiz Cherobim Neto | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
20 | -- | Mateus Sousa Viana | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
21 | 139º | Matheus Julio Oliveira | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
22 | 51º | Orlando Avelar Soares Junior | IPPON - CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO DE JUDÔ (MA) | ||
23 | 151º | Patrick Carlson Marozzi Lopes da Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
24 | 23º | Pedro Henrique dos Passos Couto | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
25 | 5º | Rafael Bondezan de Freitas | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
26 | 45º | Rodrigo Abner de Araujo Menezes | SESI SP (SP) | ||
27 | 143º | Thiago Artese Silva | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
28 | 9º | Vinicius Rios de Castro | JUDÔ CLUBE ROCHA/RÁDIO CLUBE (MS) | ||
29 | 19º | Vitor Fernandes de Oliveira | ACADEMIA CORPO ARTE DE CULTURA FÍSICA (DF) | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-MÉDIO (-81kg) 21 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 14º | Caio Lucas de Souza Oliveira | FFC - -FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB (RJ) | ||
2 | 65º | David Kioma Torchatto | ASSOCIAÇÃO VIDEIRENSE DE JUDÔ (SC) | ||
3 | 61º | Eduardo Tonon Bedê | PAIS ALUNOS E AMIGOS DO JUDO - BLUMENAU (SC) | ||
4 | 20º | Elimario Louzada Ignacio Junior | PROJETO OLHAR FUTURO/ADPM S.J.CAMPO (SP) | ||
5 | 30º | Gabriel Alves Sebastião Mattos | INSTITUTO MAICON FRANÇA (BA) | ||
6 | 58º | Giovanni Gomes Mangini | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
7 | 54º | Gustavo Cardim | SESI SP (SP) | ||
8 | 5º | Gustavo Ferreira Guimarães | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
9 | 4º | Igor da Silva Morishigue | SESI SP (SP) | ||
10 | 12º | João Victor Moraes Moura | ACOPAJAM (AM) | ||
11 | 26º | Joao Victor de Lima Lopes | APAJUL-ASSOCIACAO DOS PAIS E AMIGOS DO JUDO LIMEIRENSE (SP) | ||
12 | 3º | José Victor de Andrade Rezende Viégas | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
13 | 22º | Juan Mattucci Sorrilha | SESI - SP (10) (SP) | ||
14 | -- | Leonardo Lara Lopes | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
15 | 2º | Luanh Saboya Fernandes Rodrigues | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
16 | 107º | Lucas Vieira Santos da Silva | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
17 | 6º | Luis Miguel de Castro Heck | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
18 | 21º | Matheus de Araujo Silva | GRANADO TEAM (DF) | ||
19 | 32º | Nuciano Luis Aguiar dos Santos Júnior | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
20 | 109º | Tainã de Souza Rueda | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDO BELARMINO (SP) | ||
21 | 1º | Tiago Menezes Pinho | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO MÉDIO (-90kg) 21 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 16º | Agson Tiago Jahel Lima | ASSOCIAÇÃO NICO JUDÔ (MS) | ||
2 | 3º | André Henrique Humberto | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
3 | -- | Ayhan Liell Zanella | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
4 | -- | Bernardo Uchikawa Welter | PAIS ALUNOS E AMIGOS DO JUDO - BLUMENAU (SC) | ||
5 | 14º | Caique Feitosa Emerenciano | A D SANTO ANDRE (SP) | ||
6 | 5º | Carlos Patrício Macedo de Melo Junior | ASSOCIAÇÃO NATAL DE JUDÔ (RN) | ||
7 | 1º | Daniel Nascimento Andrade | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
8 | 19º | Danilo França Conceição dos Santos | ASSAMACA (BA) | ||
9 | 17º | Gabriel Lopes de Almeida | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
10 | 85º | Gustavo Cardoso de Oliveira | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
11 | 2º | Henrique de Abreu Francini | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
12 | 84º | Hyan Melo da Silva | CLUBE RECREIO DA JUVENTUDE (RS) | ||
13 | 61º | Juan Carlos Benedito | PAIS ALUNOS E AMIGOS DO JUDO - BLUMENAU (SC) | ||
14 | 13º | Lucas Damasceno Paz | ESPAÇO CORPO E MENTE (PI) | ||
15 | -- | Matheus Vicente Ciqueira | COLEGIO SANTA ROSA (DF) | ||
16 | 4º | Matheus Moraes Salles de Assis | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
17 | 32º | Pedro Henrique Lima de Araújo Ribeiro | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
18 | 22º | Ronnie Warlley Ribeiro Gomes | ASS DE JUDO DE BASTOS (SP) | ||
19 | 9º | Vinicius William Kohler | SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE DESPORTO E CULTURA DE CONCÓRDIA (SC) | ||
20 | 74º | Willian Francisco da Silva de Souza | PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ARAUCÁRIA/SMEL (PR) | ||
21 | 7º | Yuri Rodrigues da Silva Gomes | JCLARA - JUDÔ CLUBE LEONARDO LARA (RJ) | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO MEIO-PESADO (-100kg) 9 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 11º | Daniel Correa Araujo | PRAIA CLUBE (MG) | ||
2 | 23º | Daniel Rodrigues Lopes | E-RIO - EQUIPE RIO DE JUDÔ (RJ) | ||
3 | 6º | Guilherme Rodrigues | ASSOCIAÇÃO SEIDÔ-KAN DE JUDÔ - JARAGUÁ DO SUL (SC) | ||
4 | 15º | Khaleu Barbosa Pacheco | CLUBE RECREIO DA JUVENTUDE (RS) | ||
5 | 4º | Luan de Carvalho Beltrão Ferreira | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
6 | 2º | Lucas Antonio Martins Lima | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
7 | 3º | Luiz Filipi Pereira dos Santos | CRF - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO (RJ) | ||
8 | 1º | William Pereira de Souza Junior | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
9 | 5º | Yan de Quevedo Goulart | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
SUB-21 MASCULINO PESADO (+100kg) 10 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 2º | Andre Lourenço Granado Soares | SAO JOAO TENIS CLUBE (SP) | ||
2 | 1º | Arthur Lemos Barboza | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
3 | 5º | Francisco Perceu Machado de Lima | ACOPAJAM (AM) | ||
4 | 11º | Guilherme Piumato Marcellino | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) | ||
5 | 4º | João Paulo Gonçalves | ZAMBONETI JUDÔ (SC) | ||
6 | 7º | Lee Petherson Oliveira da Silva | ASSOCIAÇÃO DOJO HARAI GOSHI (GO) | ||
7 | -- | Lucas da Costa Brito | APAJUL-ASSOCIACAO DOS PAIS E AMIGOS DO JUDO LIMEIRENSE (SP) | ||
8 | 29º | Robson Djamerson Santos Bastos Oliveira | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ AÇÃO (BA) | ||
9 | 3º | Victor Arnaldo dos Santos Pereira | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDO BELARMINO (SP) | ||
10 | 9º | Willian Santos de Jesus | INSTITUTO MAICON FRANÇA (BA) | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO SUPERLIGEIRO (-44kg) 14 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 3º | Amanda Ferreira de Lima | GREMIO RECREATIVO FUTURO EM AÇÃO (PE) | ||
2 | -- | Amanda de Oliveira Arraes | NUNES ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA DE CACOAL -NAEC (RO) | ||
3 | 5º | Ana Beatriz Oliveira Pinto | ASSOCIAÇÃO SOUZA FILHO DE ARTES MARCIAIS (PA) | ||
4 | 28º | Bianca Vilma Pereira da Rosa | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
5 | -- | Fernanda Melo Cardoso | JUDÔ E MOVIMENTO (SE) | ||
6 | -- | Hanna Laryssa Silva do Nascimento | GREMIO RECREATIVO FUTURO EM AÇÃO (PE) | ||
7 | 6º | Julia Sant´ana de Carvalho da Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
8 | 10º | Larissa Biancamano Meira | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
9 | 1º | Laura Louise Nunes Ferreira | ADREARMAS -AS.DESP.REC ARTES MARCIAIS (SP) | ||
10 | 11º | Lilian Maria Barbosa Costa Araújo Lopes | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ QUEIROZ - AJQ (PI) | ||
11 | 7º | Luiza Soares Cardoso Rodrigues | JCPR - JUDO CLUBE PAULINO RIBEIRO (RJ) | ||
12 | 14º | Maria Eduarda Eberhard Bahu | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DO JUDÔ - CHAPECÓ (SC) | ||
13 | 69º | Thalita da Silva Alves | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ITAPEMA (SC) | ||
14 | 2º | Thays Xavier Marinho | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO LIGEIRO (-48kg) 19 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 5º | Alexia Vitoria Vilhalba Souza Nascimento | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
2 | 38º | Amanda Gabrielly Gonsalves de Oliveira | ZAMBONETI JUDÔ (SC) | ||
3 | 10º | Ana Carolina Ferreira Perin | INSTITUTO NINTAI DO BRASIL (PR) | ||
4 | 42º | Beatriz Godin Laux | ZAMBONETI JUDÔ (SC) | ||
5 | 4º | Cataryne de Paula Ribeiro da Fonseca | ACADEMIA CORPO ARTE DE CULTURA FÍSICA (DF) | ||
6 | 11º | Eduarda Oliveira da Silva Francisco | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
7 | 3º | Estefani Oliveira Santos | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
8 | 18º | Geórgia Mariana Souza da Silva | SHIRO SPORT CLUB (RN) | ||
9 | 13º | Geovana Teixeira Boeing | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
10 | 34º | Isabella Soares Meneguel | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
11 | 14º | Isadora Caroline Mácario Souza | INSTITUTO MAICON FRANÇA (BA) | ||
12 | 6º | Izabelly Pereira Plaster Jonas | WAZA LUTAS (ES) | ||
13 | 21º | Lais Santiago Paixão | JCPR - JUDO CLUBE PAULINO RIBEIRO (RJ) | ||
14 | 1º | Larissa Cincinato Pimenta | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
15 | 12º | Leticia Ribeiro Bailon Silva | PROJETO OLHAR FUTURO/ADPM S.J.CAMPO (SP) | ||
16 | 62º | Lorraine dos Santos Batista | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
17 | 59º | Maria Fernanda Amaral de Oliveira | FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES DE SÃO JOSÉ (SC) | ||
18 | 48º | Maria Eduarda Cavaglieri de Oliveira | ZAMBONETI JUDÔ (SC) | ||
19 | 2º | Natasha Padilha Ferreira | ASSOCIAÇÃO FRANCISCANA DE ENSINO SENHOR BOM JESUS (PR) | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-LEVE (-52kg) 18 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 8º | Adryelly Karolynny Santos Pinheiro | IPPON - CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO DE JUDÔ (MA) | ||
2 | 7º | Aline Cristina de Sá Neves | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
3 | 28º | Brendah Alpini | SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE DESPORTO E CULTURA DE CONCÓRDIA (SC) | ||
4 | 15º | Elizabete Gadelha da Silva | ASSOCIAÇÃO BRUNO AMORIM DE JUDÔ NOSSO CLUBE VITALIZA (PE) | ||
5 | 4º | Gabriela Silva Martins Clemente | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) | ||
6 | 92º | Isabella Simões Bianco Pereira | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ IWASHITA (PR) | ||
7 | 3º | Jessica Carvalho da Silva | SAO JOAO TENIS CLUBE (SP) | ||
8 | 1º | Jessica Couto Lima | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
9 | 9º | Juliana Gonçalves de Oliveira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
10 | -- | Maria Fernanda Cirico dos Santos | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
11 | 63º | Nayara Ballen Mucha | ASSOCIAÇÃO DO JUDÔ DO EXTREMO OESTE (SC) | ||
12 | -- | Nicole Franzoi | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
13 | -- | Nicolly Alexandra dos Santos | UNIMES-UNIV.METROP.SANTOS (SP) | ||
14 | 13º | Sâmila Rebeca Dias Cerqueira Silvério | ACADEMIA INTEGRADA DE FORMAÇÃO E APERFEIÇOAMENTO/PSEESDT (AP) | ||
15 | 52º | Tayná Chagas Carvalho de Souza | INSTITUTO MAICON FRANÇA (BA) | ||
16 | 24º | Vitoria Thais Leite | ZAMBONETI JUDÔ (SC) | ||
17 | 19º | Vitoria Regina Jesus Santos | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DO JUDÔ - CHAPECÓ (SC) | ||
18 | 6º | Witoria Luisa de Almeida | INSTITUTO ARRASTA (MG) | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO LEVE (-57kg) 23 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 60º | Amanda Lima Leal | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
2 | 65º | Ana Flavia Ajuz Ferreira | ASSOCIÇÃO KODOKAN DE JUDÔ DE RORAIMA (RR) | ||
3 | 105º | Ana Clara Teodoro Lima | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
4 | 14º | Bianca Braga da Rosa | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
5 | 48º | Daise Maria Locatelli | SESI SP (SP) | ||
6 | 11º | Evany Samara Vasconcelos Ramos | ACADEMIA INTEGRADA DE FORMAÇÃO E APERFEIÇOAMENTO/PSEESDT (AP) | ||
7 | 26º | Franciele Caroline Terenzi | ASS. MARCOS MERCADANTE DE JUDO (SP) | ||
8 | 50º | Frida Lopes de Oliveira | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
9 | 32º | Gabrielle Limeira Gonzaga | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) | ||
10 | 4º | Joseane Santos Nunes | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
11 | 2º | Kamilla Moreira Silva | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
12 | 1º | Ketelyn Araujo Nascimento | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
13 | 63º | Lívia Braga Luciano | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
14 | 3º | Luana Coelho da Costa | ACADEMIA ESPAÇO MARQUES GUINESS (DF) | ||
15 | 7º | Milena Pache Matias | JUDÔ CLUBE ROCHA/RÁDIO CLUBE (MS) | ||
16 | 6º | Paula Clark Soares Silveira | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
17 | 104º | Shirlen Thais do Nascimento | ASS DE JUDO DE BASTOS (SP) | ||
18 | 5º | Suellen dos Santos Silva | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
19 | 73º | Suelyn de Oliveira Marques | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA CHAPECÓ (SC) | ||
20 | 101º | Thayane de Oliveira Lemos | LIJU - ASSOCIAÇÃO LIJU DE JUDÔ (RJ) | ||
21 | 101º | Thayna de Oliveira Lemos | LIJU - ASSOCIAÇÃO LIJU DE JUDÔ (RJ) | ||
22 | 103º | Vitória Vesentin Pereira | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
23 | 8º | Vitória Siqueira Andrade | JUDÔ CLUBE ROCHA/RÁDIO CLUBE (MS) | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-MÉDIO (-63kg) 27 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 90º | Beatriz Pereira Leonardo de Souza | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
2 | 13º | Bianca Laurie Rocha Correia | ASS DE JUDO DE BASTOS (SP) | ||
3 | 87º | Brenda Angelica Limeira Gonzaga | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) | ||
4 | 6º | Brenda Andréa Carvalho Barbosa | IPPON - CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO DE JUDÔ (MA) | ||
5 | 2º | Carolina Pereira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
6 | 3º | Caroline Aparecida Oliveira Cometki | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
7 | 18º | D´ara Soares de Sousa | COMPANHIA PARAENSE DE JUDÔ (PA) | ||
8 | 62º | Eduarda Souza Darmieli Silva | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
9 | 21º | Gabriela Rodrigues Alves Francisco | ASS MOACYR DE JUDO (SP) | ||
10 | 9º | Izabela Sommer Franco | ASS. MARCOS MERCADANTE DE JUDO (SP) | ||
11 | 31º | Jaqueline Beatriz da Cruz | ASS DE JUDO DE BASTOS (SP) | ||
12 | 51º | Joyce Marques Michael Lima | IMPACT - IMPACTO FIGHT SCHOOL (RJ) | ||
13 | 88º | Júlia Vieira de Oliveira | ASS. MARCOS MERCADANTE DE JUDO (SP) | ||
14 | 55º | Kamila Gomes Caixeiro | JIC - JEQUIÁ IATE CLUBE (RJ) | ||
15 | 24º | Luana do Valle Lopes Gonzalez Santos | ASSOC. JOAO DO GRITO DE JUDO (SP) | ||
16 | 58º | Luiza Ramirez de Souza | PAIS ALUNOS E AMIGOS DO JUDO - BLUMENAU (SC) | ||
17 | 59º | Mariana Bueno Batista | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE JUDÔ IWASHITA (PR) | ||
18 | 86º | Milene Cunha de Souza | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
19 | 7º | Rute Santos de Macedo | ASSOCIAÇÃO DE LUTAS SHINTAI-DÔ (PB) | ||
20 | 4º | Ryanne Couto de Lima | SOCIEDADE DE GINASTICA PORTO ALEGRE (RS) | ||
21 | 5º | Samara Contarini de Oliveira | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
22 | 11º | Silvia Rubia de Andrade | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
23 | 91º | Suzimara Fonseca de Souza | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
24 | 10º | Thaynara Feitosa Emerenciano | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ITAPEMA (SC) | ||
25 | 12º | Thayanne Rodrigues dos Santos | ASSOCIAÇÃO BENEFICENTE PROMOCIONAL JUDO GONZAGA (DF) | ||
26 | -- | Vitoria Pereira Netto da Silva | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
27 | 1º | Yanka Dalbem Pascoalino | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO MÉDIO (-70kg) 19 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 5º | Amanda Maria Rodrigues de Figueiredo | ASSOCIAÇÃO CLAUDEMIR BEZERRA (PE) | ||
2 | 11º | Ana Clara Pereira Lisboa | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
3 | 3º | Ana Paula Higa Carra | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
4 | 4º | Bruna Campos da Silva | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) | ||
5 | 12º | Camila Almeida dos Santos | FFC - -FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB (RJ) | ||
6 | -- | Eduarda Vaz Rosa | GREMIO NAUTICO UNIAO (RS) | ||
7 | 1º | Ellen Froner Santana | S.E.PALMEIRAS (SP) | ||
8 | 6º | Gabriela Vitoria Maximo Fontes | SESI SP (SP) | ||
9 | -- | Gabriele Fernandes Goveia Ramos | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU (PR) | ||
10 | 73º | Kissila Paula dos Santos | CRF - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGO (RJ) | ||
11 | 74º | Manuella Kersting Frediani | ASS DE JUDO VILA SONIA (SP) | ||
12 | 75º | Maria Augusta Emerim Nunes | CLUBE RECREIO DA JUVENTUDE (RS) | ||
13 | 40º | Maria Fernanda Perfeito | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
14 | 20º | Meire Elen Cornelio Souza | ASS. MARCOS MERCADANTE DE JUDO (SP) | ||
15 | 24º | Natália Biazim | SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE DESPORTO E CULTURA DE CONCÓRDIA (SC) | ||
16 | 77º | Natália e Silva Lopes | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
17 | 53º | Nathália Eduarda Lemos Silva | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
18 | 76º | Neyenne Caldeira Rocha Lopes | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
19 | 2º | Sarah Bezerra Nascimento | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO MEIO-PESADO (-78kg) 14 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 1º | Anny Caroline Avelino Ribeiro | ASSOCIAÇÃO PROCOPENSE DE JUDÔ (PR) | ||
2 | 5º | Camila Vitoria Vieira Mascarenhas Ponce | JUDÔ ALIANÇA (MS) | ||
3 | 43º | Carina Jocelia Amaro | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ITAPEMA (SC) | ||
4 | 3º | Gabriela Stroppa Paliano | ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA JUDÔ FUTURO (MS) | ||
5 | 2º | Gabrielle Alves de Melo Ferreira | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
6 | 4º | Giovanna Vitoria Maximo Fontes | SESI SP (SP) | ||
7 | 7º | Laislaine Sampaio da Rocha | SESI SP (SP) | ||
8 | 15º | Luana da Silva Pereira | INSTITUTO MAICON FRANÇA (BA) | ||
9 | 6º | Luana do Prado Moura | JUDO CLUBE MOGI DAS CRUZES (SP) | ||
10 | 12º | Millena Ribeiro da Silva | MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE (MG) | ||
11 | 8º | Pietra Ramon Antun | FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES DE SÃO JOSÉ (SC) | ||
12 | 11º | Sara Almeida de Souza | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
13 | 10º | Thais Stephanny Rodrigues Viana | JUDÔ E MOVIMENTO (SE) | ||
14 | 9º | Victoria Maria Amaro Campos | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
SUB-21 FEMININO PESADO (+78kg) 7 inscrito(s) | |||||
# | ranking | atleta | clube | ||
1 | 8º | Amanda Gonzalez da Silva | ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MOURA (MS) | ||
2 | 3º | Beatriz Rodrigues de Souza | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (SP) | ||
3 | 2º | Ellen de Oliveira Furtado | SESI SP (SP) | ||
4 | 20º | Giovanna Melo dos Santos | INSTITUTO TIAGO CAMILO - SCS (SP) | ||
5 | 5º | Isabele Melissa Bispo de Oliveira | ASSOCIAÇÃO JUDÔ AÇÃO (BA) | ||
6 | 4º | Nathalia Carvalho da Silva | REAÇÃO - INSTITUTO REAÇÃO (RJ) | ||
7 | 1º | Sarah Gabriele Oliveira Chaves | KIAI-KAN/MUNICIPIO DE FRANCA (SP) | ||